Premier - Ukraine
Saturday, 07.11.2026
13:00
13:00

FC Kudrivka

Chornomorets Od
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Buzova |
| Away: | Odessa |
| Distance: | 441.6 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 13:00 (13:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.24 | 3.34 | 2.81 | 2 | 1.37 | 1.56 | |||
| 33% | 18% | 49% | 2.81 | 40% | 60% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.23 | 3.69 | 1.74 | 1.99 | 2.80 | 1.36 | ||||||
| 75% | 25% | 57% | 43% | 28% | 72% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
FC Kudrivka last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Karpaty Lviv | 5 - 0 | FC Kudrivka |
| 2026-10-23 | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 - 1 | FC Kudrivka |
| 2026-10-17 | FC Kudrivka | 4 - 1 | Bukovyna |
| 2026-10-11 | LNZ Cherkasy | 2 - 1 | FC Kudrivka |
| 2026-10-03 | Veres Rivne | 2 - 1 | FC Kudrivka |
| 2026-09-20 | FC Kudrivka | 2 - 3 | Kolos Kovalivka |
| 2026-09-09 | Polissya | 2 - 0 | FC Kudrivka |
| 2026-09-04 | Polissya | 5 - 1 | FC Kudrivka |
| 2026-08-29 | FC Kudrivka | 0 - 3 | Epitsentr |
| 2026-08-15 | FC Kudrivka | 0 - 0 | Obolon |
| 2026-08-08 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 0 - 0 | FC Kudrivka |
| 2026-08-03 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 - 1 | FC Kudrivka |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 6 | |
| 8% | 17% | 75% | 83% | 75% | 50% |
Chornomorets Od last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Veres Rivne | 1 - 3 | Chornomorets Od |
| 2026-10-25 | Chornomorets Od | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv |
| 2026-10-17 | Zorya Luhansk | 2 - 1 | Chornomorets Od |
| 2026-10-10 | Chornomorets Od | 1 - 2 | Kharkiv |
| 2026-09-18 | Chornomorets Od | 1 - 1 | Obolon |
| 2026-09-14 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | Chornomorets Od |
| 2026-09-04 | Chornomorets Od | 0 - 0 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv |
| 2026-08-30 | Chornomorets Od | 1 - 0 | Kryvbas |
| 2026-08-16 | LNZ Cherkasy | 2 - 0 | Chornomorets Od |
| 2026-08-02 | Chornomorets Od | 1 - 2 | Polissya |
| 2026-06-01 | Chornomorets Od | 1 - 0 | Metalist Kharkov |
| 2026-05-23 | Bukovyna | 1 - 3 | Chornomorets Od |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 67% | 42% | 17% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 11 | +17 | 28 |
| 2 | Polissya | 10 | +15 | 25 |
| 3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 10 | +7 | 22 |
| 4 | Kharkiv | 9 | +11 | 21 |
| 5 | Karpaty Lviv | 11 | +14 | 19 |
| 6 | Zorya Luhansk | 11 | 0 | 18 |
| 7 | LNZ Cherkasy | 10 | +1 | 15 |
| 8 | Kolos Kovalivka | 9 | -1 | 11 |
| 9 | Chornomorets Od | 10 | -4 | 9 |
| 10 | Epitsentr | 11 | -5 | 9 |
| 11 | Bukovyna | 10 | -5 | 9 |
| 12 | Veres Rivne | 11 | -9 | 9 |
| 13 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 9 | -2 | 8 |
| 14 | Obolon | 10 | -13 | 7 |
| 15 | Kryvbas | 9 | -8 | 6 |
| 16 | FC Kudrivka | 11 | -18 | 5 |
Chronology of League Matches
| FC Kudrivka | |
| Chornomorets Od | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | FC Kudrivka | Chornomorets Od |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | |
| 2 | Polissya | ||
| 3 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
| 4 | Kharkiv | ||
| 5 | Karpaty Lviv | ||
| 6 | Zorya Luhansk | 2 - 1 | |
| 7 | LNZ Cherkasy | 2 - 0 | |
| 8 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 3 | |
| 9 | Chornomorets Od | - | |
| 10 | Epitsentr | 0 - 3 | |
| 11 | Bukovyna | 4 - 1 | |
| 12 | Veres Rivne | 1 - 3 | |
| 13 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | ||
| 14 | Obolon | 0 - 0 | |
| 15 | Kryvbas | ||
| 16 | FC Kudrivka | - |
Teams League Statistic
| FC Kudrivka | Chornomorets Od | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 8 | 5 |
| Goals For | 11 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 29 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 2.64 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 64% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 82% | 70% |
| Both Teams to Score | 64% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 82% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 82% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 55% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 6 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.75 | 1.75 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 25% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (81) | |
| Home Win | 43% |
| Draw | 27% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 34% |
| Goals (196) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.42 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.41 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.01 |
| Home Team Scored in | 68% |
| Away Team Scored in | 58% |
| Both Teams to Score | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 51% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% |
FC Kudrivka next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Kryvbas | - | FC Kudrivka |
| 2026-11-28 | FC Kudrivka | - | Kharkiv |
| 2026-12-05 | Zorya Luhansk | - | FC Kudrivka |
| 2026-12-12 | FC Kudrivka | - | Shakhtar Donetsk |
| 2027-02-27 | FC Kudrivka | - | Livyi Bereh Kyiv |
| 2027-03-06 | Obolon | - | FC Kudrivka |
Chornomorets Od next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Chornomorets Od | - | Epitsentr |
| 2026-11-28 | Dynamo Kyiv | - | Chornomorets Od |
| 2026-12-05 | Bukovyna | - | Chornomorets Od |
| 2026-12-12 | Polissya | - | Chornomorets Od |
| 2027-02-27 | Kolos Kovalivka | - | Chornomorets Od |
| 2027-03-06 | Chornomorets Od | - | LNZ Cherkasy |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.24 | 3.34 | 2.81 |
| Probability | 33% | 18% | 49% |
| 2 @ 2.81 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.37 | 1.56 |
| Probability | 40% | 60% |
| X2 @ 1.56 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.23 | 3.69 | |
| Probability | 75% | 25% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.23 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.74 | 1.99 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.74 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.80 | 1.36 | |
| Probability | 28% | 72% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.61 | 2.18 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| BTS @ 1.61 | |||