Premier - Belarus
Friday, 06.11.2026
17:00
17:00

Gomel

Arsenal Dzerzh.
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Gomel |
| Away: | Dzerzhinsk |
| Distance: | 291.8 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Central Stadium |
| Capacity: | 14 307 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:00 (18:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.38 | 4.20 | 8.38 | 1 | 1.06 | 2.72 | |||
| 46% | 28% | 26% | 1.38 | 63% | 37% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.50 | 1.82 | 1.92 | 2.80 | 1.37 | ||||||
| 74% | 26% | 42% | 58% | 22% | 78% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-06-26 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | 1 - 1 | Gomel |
| 2026-02-28 | Gomel | 4 - 0 | Arsenal Dzerzh. |
| 2025-11-02 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | 0 - 0 | Gomel |
| 2025-06-13 | Gomel | 0 - 2 | Arsenal Dzerzh. |
| 2024-11-30 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | 1 - 0 | Gomel |
| 2024-07-06 | Gomel | 5 - 0 | Arsenal Dzerzh. |
| 2024-02-28 | Gomel | 3 - 2 | Arsenal Dzerzh. |
| 2022-08-07 | Gomel | 4 - 1 | Arsenal Dzerzh. |
| 2022-03-20 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | 1 - 2 | Gomel |
| 2022-02-23 | Gomel | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Dzerzh. |
| 2021-02-24 | Gomel | 3 - 1 | Arsenal Dzerzh. |
| 2020-09-12 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | 1 - 1 | Gomel |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 5 | |
| 50% | 33% | 17% | 83% | 50% | 42% |
Gomel last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 - 1 | Gomel |
| 2026-10-24 | Gomel | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk |
| 2026-10-17 | Dinamo Brest | 2 - 2 | Gomel |
| 2026-10-11 | Gomel | 1 - 5 | ML Vitebsk |
| 2026-10-02 | Gomel | 1 - 0 | Belshina |
| 2026-09-20 | FC Baranovichi | 0 - 2 | Gomel |
| 2026-09-13 | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 1 | Gomel |
| 2026-09-05 | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 - 2 | Gomel |
| 2026-08-28 | Gomel | 1 - 0 | Belshina |
| 2026-08-22 | Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 0 | Gomel |
| 2026-08-15 | Gomel | 6 - 0 | Naftan |
| 2026-08-09 | Gomel | 0 - 1 | FC Minsk |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 3 | |
| 42% | 17% | 42% | 67% | 58% | 25% |
Arsenal Dzerzh. last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | 1 - 0 | BATE Borisov |
| 2026-10-25 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | 0 - 0 | Dnyapro Mogilev |
| 2026-10-19 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Dzerzh. |
| 2026-10-09 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Brest |
| 2026-09-18 | ML Vitebsk | 5 - 1 | Arsenal Dzerzh. |
| 2026-09-12 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | 0 - 0 | FC Baranovichi |
| 2026-09-07 | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Dzerzh. |
| 2026-08-30 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | 2 - 4 | Torpedo Zhodino |
| 2026-08-22 | Belshina | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Dzerzh. |
| 2026-08-14 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | 1 - 3 | Slavia Mozyr |
| 2026-08-07 | Naftan | 3 - 0 | Arsenal Dzerzh. |
| 2026-08-01 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | 1 - 2 | FC Minsk |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |
| 8% | 25% | 67% | 67% | 42% | 25% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ML Vitebsk | 27 | +37 | 59 |
| 2 | Isloch Minsk | 27 | +30 | 58 |
| 3 | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | +27 | 58 |
| 4 | Dinamo Brest | 27 | +21 | 50 |
| 5 | Neman Grodno | 27 | +8 | 46 |
| 6 | Vitebsk | 27 | +4 | 40 |
| 7 | Gomel | 27 | +9 | 40 |
| 8 | Torpedo Zhodino | 27 | 0 | 36 |
| 9 | FC Minsk | 27 | -7 | 34 |
| 10 | Slavia Mozyr | 27 | -4 | 31 |
| 11 | FC Baranovichi | 27 | -13 | 31 |
| 12 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | 27 | -19 | 27 |
| 13 | Belshina | 27 | -22 | 24 |
| 14 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 27 | -15 | 23 |
| 15 | BATE Borisov | 27 | -15 | 21 |
| 16 | Naftan | 27 | -41 | 17 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Gomel | |
| Arsenal Dzerzh. | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Gomel | Arsenal Dzerzh. |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ML Vitebsk | 1 - 5 | 5 - 1 |
| 2 | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 3 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 |
| 4 | Dinamo Brest | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 |
| 5 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 6 | Vitebsk | 0 - 1 | |
| 7 | Gomel | - | |
| 8 | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 |
| 9 | FC Minsk | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 10 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 11 | FC Baranovichi | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 |
| 12 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | |
| 13 | Belshina | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
| 14 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 15 | BATE Borisov | 2 - 3 | |
| 16 | Naftan | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| Gomel | Arsenal Dzerzh. | |
| Wins | 11 | 6 |
| Draws | 7 | 9 |
| Losses | 9 | 12 |
| Goals For | 38 | 25 |
| Goals Against | 29 | 44 |
| Average Scored | 1.41 | 0.93 |
| Average Conceded | 1.07 | 1.63 |
| Matches Scored | 81% | 63% |
| Matches Conceded | 63% | 74% |
| Both Teams to Score | 52% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 41% | 41% |
| Over 3.5 | 19% | 22% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 5 |
| Losses | 5 | 5 |
| Goals For | 22 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 1.69 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.23 | 1.85 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 69% |
| Matches Conceded | 69% | 85% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% | 23% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (216) | |
| Home Win | 41% |
| Draw | 25% |
| Away Win | 35% |
| Completed Matches | 90% |
| Goals (560) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.59 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.44 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.15 |
| Home Team Scored in | 73% |
| Away Team Scored in | 66% |
| Both Teams to Score | 47% |
| Over 1.5 | 72% |
| Over 2.5 | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% |
Gomel next 2 games
| 2026-11-21 | Gomel | - | BATE Borisov |
| 2026-11-28 | Neman Grodno | - | Gomel |
Arsenal Dzerzh. next 2 games
| 2026-11-21 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | Neman Grodno |
| 2026-11-28 | Vitebsk | - | Arsenal Dzerzh. |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.38 | 4.20 | 8.38 |
| Probability | 46% | 28% | 26% |
| 1 @ 1.38 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.06 | 2.72 |
| Probability | 63% | 37% |
| 1X @ 1.06 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.50 | |
| Probability | 74% | 26% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.82 | 1.92 | |
| Probability | 42% | 58% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.92 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.80 | 1.37 | |
| Probability | 22% | 78% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.37 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.17 | 1.63 | |
| Probability | 47% | 53% | |
| OTS @ 1.63 | |||