Eerste Divisie - Netherlands
Friday, 06.11.2026
21:00
21:00

Dordrecht

NAC Breda
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Dordrecht |
| Away: | Breda |
| Distance: | 25.8 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | GN Bouw Stadion |
| Capacity: | 4 235 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 21:00 (20:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5.00 | 4.33 | 1.46 | 2 | 2.38 | 1.14 | |||
| 21% | 17% | 62% | 1.46 | 25% | 75% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.11 | 6.50 | 1.40 | 2.88 | 2.00 | 1.73 | ||||||
| 87% | 13% | 68% | 32% | 45% | 55% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2024-04-12 | NAC Breda | 1 - 4 | Dordrecht |
| 2023-08-11 | Dordrecht | 2 - 2 | NAC Breda |
| 2023-02-24 | NAC Breda | 3 - 2 | Dordrecht |
| 2022-10-22 | Dordrecht | 0 - 3 | NAC Breda |
| 2022-04-22 | NAC Breda | 1 - 2 | Dordrecht |
| 2021-11-05 | Dordrecht | 2 - 1 | NAC Breda |
| 2021-02-19 | Dordrecht | 2 - 3 | NAC Breda |
| 2020-12-06 | NAC Breda | 0 - 1 | Dordrecht |
| 2019-12-21 | NAC Breda | 3 - 0 | Dordrecht |
| 2019-08-09 | Dordrecht | 0 - 2 | NAC Breda |
| 2017-02-06 | NAC Breda | 1 - 0 | Dordrecht |
| 2016-08-22 | Dordrecht | 1 - 2 | NAC Breda |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 4 | |
| 33% | 8% | 58% | 83% | 75% | 33% |
Dordrecht last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Jong Utrecht | 3 - 2 | Dordrecht |
| 2026-10-24 | Dordrecht | 2 - 4 | VVV-Venlo |
| 2026-10-19 | Jong PSV | 0 - 1 | Dordrecht |
| 2026-10-09 | Dordrecht | 0 - 3 | Emmen |
| 2026-10-03 | Den Bosch | 1 - 1 | Dordrecht |
| 2026-09-25 | Dordrecht | 3 - 2 | Almere City |
| 2026-09-18 | TOP Oss | 3 - 0 | Dordrecht |
| 2026-09-11 | FC Eindhoven | 2 - 1 | Dordrecht |
| 2026-09-05 | Dordrecht | 3 - 6 | Jong AZ |
| 2026-08-28 | Volendam | 6 - 1 | Dordrecht |
| 2026-08-21 | Dordrecht | 0 - 1 | Roda Kerkrade |
| 2026-08-14 | RKC Waalwijk | 2 - 2 | Dordrecht |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 6 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 83% | 75% | 50% |
NAC Breda last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Jong PSV | 0 - 2 | NAC Breda |
| 2026-10-23 | NAC Breda | 1 - 1 | Heracles |
| 2026-10-16 | Helmond Sport | 0 - 2 | NAC Breda |
| 2026-10-09 | NAC Breda | 1 - 0 | MVV Maastricht |
| 2026-10-03 | Vitesse | 2 - 2 | NAC Breda |
| 2026-09-26 | NAC Breda | 4 - 2 | FC Eindhoven |
| 2026-09-20 | De Graafschap | 1 - 2 | NAC Breda |
| 2026-09-11 | NAC Breda | 2 - 3 | Jong Utrecht |
| 2026-09-04 | RKC Waalwijk | 4 - 2 | NAC Breda |
| 2026-08-28 | Roda Kerkrade | 2 - 2 | NAC Breda |
| 2026-08-22 | NAC Breda | 3 - 2 | Jong Ajax |
| 2026-08-14 | NAC Breda | 0 - 2 | VVV-Venlo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 6 | |
| 50% | 25% | 25% | 92% | 58% | 50% |
Table Eerste Divisie
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heracles | 13 | +25 | 32 |
| 2 | VVV-Venlo | 13 | +15 | 28 |
| 3 | Almere City | 13 | +14 | 25 |
| 4 | Roda Kerkrade | 13 | +5 | 25 |
| 5 | Emmen | 13 | +2 | 25 |
| 6 | NAC Breda | 13 | +5 | 24 |
| 7 | Volendam | 13 | +8 | 19 |
| 8 | Den Bosch | 13 | +2 | 18 |
| 9 | Vitesse | 13 | -1 | 18 |
| 10 | Jong AZ | 13 | +4 | 17 |
| 11 | MVV Maastricht | 13 | -12 | 17 |
| 12 | RKC Waalwijk | 13 | +3 | 16 |
| 13 | Jong PSV | 13 | -4 | 16 |
| 14 | De Graafschap | 13 | -10 | 15 |
| 15 | TOP Oss | 13 | -3 | 13 |
| 16 | Jong Ajax | 13 | -11 | 13 |
| 17 | Helmond Sport | 13 | -5 | 12 |
| 18 | FC Eindhoven | 13 | -10 | 11 |
| 19 | Dordrecht | 13 | -16 | 11 |
| 20 | Jong Utrecht | 13 | -11 | 10 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Dordrecht | |
| NAC Breda | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Dordrecht | NAC Breda |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heracles | ||
| 2 | VVV-Venlo | 2 - 4 | |
| 3 | Almere City | 3 - 2 | |
| 4 | Roda Kerkrade | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
| 5 | Emmen | 0 - 3 | |
| 6 | NAC Breda | - | |
| 7 | Volendam | ||
| 8 | Den Bosch | ||
| 9 | Vitesse | 2 - 2 | |
| 10 | Jong AZ | 3 - 6 | |
| 11 | MVV Maastricht | ||
| 12 | RKC Waalwijk | 4 - 2 | |
| 13 | Jong PSV | 0 - 2 | |
| 14 | De Graafschap | 1 - 2 | |
| 15 | TOP Oss | 1 - 2 | |
| 16 | Jong Ajax | 2 - 1 | |
| 17 | Helmond Sport | 0 - 2 | |
| 18 | FC Eindhoven | ||
| 19 | Dordrecht | - | |
| 20 | Jong Utrecht |
Teams League Statistic
| Dordrecht | NAC Breda | |
| Wins | 3 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 8 | 3 |
| Goals For | 18 | 25 |
| Goals Against | 34 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.38 | 1.92 |
| Average Conceded | 2.62 | 1.54 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 92% |
| Matches Conceded | 92% | 77% |
| Both Teams to Score | 69% | 69% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 92% |
| Over 2.5 | 77% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 46% | 46% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 10 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.67 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.83 | 1.43 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 83% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 43% |
Overall Statistics for Eerste Divisie
| Matches (130) | |
| Home Win | 50% |
| Draw | 19% |
| Away Win | 31% |
| Completed Matches | 34% |
| Goals (464) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.57 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.95 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.62 |
| Home Team Scored in | 86% |
| Away Team Scored in | 82% |
| Both Teams to Score | 69% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% |
Dordrecht next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Dordrecht | - | Heracles |
| 2026-11-20 | Helmond Sport | - | Dordrecht |
| 2026-11-27 | Dordrecht | - | Vitesse |
| 2026-12-04 | MVV Maastricht | - | Dordrecht |
| 2026-12-11 | De Graafschap | - | Dordrecht |
| 2026-12-18 | Dordrecht | - | Den Bosch |
NAC Breda next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | NAC Breda | - | Emmen |
| 2026-11-20 | Almere City | - | NAC Breda |
| 2026-11-27 | NAC Breda | - | Den Bosch |
| 2026-12-06 | NAC Breda | - | Volendam |
| 2026-12-11 | Jong AZ | - | NAC Breda |
| 2026-12-18 | NAC Breda | - | Roda Kerkrade |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 5.00 | 4.33 | 1.46 |
| Probability | 21% | 17% | 62% |
| 2 @ 1.46 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.38 | 1.14 |
| Probability | 25% | 75% |
| X2 @ 1.14 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.11 | 6.50 | |
| Probability | 87% | 13% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.11 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.40 | 2.88 | |
| Probability | 68% | 32% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.40 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.00 | 1.73 | |
| Probability | 45% | 55% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.73 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 2.50 | |
| Probability | 69% | 31% | |
| BTS @ 1.50 | |||