Primera - Peru
Saturday, 07.11.2026
22:30
22:30

FC Cajamarca

Alianza Atl.
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Cajamarca |
| Away: | Sullana |
| Distance: | 348.6 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 22:30 (15:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.25 | 3.30 | 2.88 | 2 | 1.36 | 1.53 | |||
| 21% | 14% | 65% | 2.88 | 24% | 76% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 4.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 | 2.75 | 1.40 | ||||||
| 83% | 17% | 72% | 28% | 57% | 43% |
H2H last 1 games
| 2026-05-24 | Alianza Atl. | 1 - 1 | FC Cajamarca |
FC Cajamarca last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Sp. Cristal | 5 - 0 | FC Cajamarca |
| 2026-10-28 | FC Cajamarca | 1 - 3 | UTC Cajamarca |
| 2026-10-25 | Sport Boys | 4 - 2 | FC Cajamarca |
| 2026-10-18 | FC Cajamarca | 0 - 1 | Dep. Moquegua |
| 2026-10-10 | ADT Tarma | 0 - 0 | FC Cajamarca |
| 2026-09-19 | FC Cajamarca | 1 - 2 | Cusco |
| 2026-09-12 | Los Chankas CYC | 1 - 2 | FC Cajamarca |
| 2026-09-04 | FC Cajamarca | 2 - 5 | Cienciano |
| 2026-08-28 | Comerciantes Un | 2 - 3 | FC Cajamarca |
| 2026-08-21 | FC Cajamarca | 1 - 3 | Atletico Grau |
| 2026-08-16 | FC Cajamarca | 2 - 3 | Un. de Deportes |
| 2026-08-09 | Melgar Arequipa | 2 - 4 | FC Cajamarca |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 8 | |
| 25% | 8% | 67% | 83% | 83% | 67% |
Alianza Atl. last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Alianza Atl. | 1 - 0 | Juan Pablo II |
| 2026-10-28 | Alianza Atl. | 3 - 2 | Dep. Garcilaso |
| 2026-10-24 | Sport Huancayo | 4 - 1 | Alianza Atl. |
| 2026-10-18 | Alianza Atl. | 1 - 4 | Un. de Deportes |
| 2026-10-11 | Sport Boys | 1 - 3 | Alianza Atl. |
| 2026-10-06 | Alianza Atl. | 3 - 0 | Sport Boys |
| 2026-09-27 | Sport Boys | 2 - 5 | Alianza Atl. |
| 2026-09-18 | Alianza Atl. | 2 - 1 | Comerciantes Un |
| 2026-09-13 | Atletico Grau | 3 - 1 | Alianza Atl. |
| 2026-09-04 | Alianza Atl. | 3 - 2 | UTC Cajamarca |
| 2026-08-30 | Dep. Moquegua | 1 - 4 | Alianza Atl. |
| 2026-08-25 | Alianza Atl. | 1 - 1 | UTC Cajamarca |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 8 | |
| 67% | 8% | 25% | 92% | 83% | 67% |
Table Primera
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp. Cristal | 15 | +17 | 31 |
| 2 | Un. de Deportes | 15 | +11 | 31 |
| 3 | Sport Huancayo | 15 | +8 | 31 |
| 4 | Dep. Garcilaso | 15 | +12 | 28 |
| 5 | Alianza Lima | 15 | +8 | 28 |
| 6 | Alianza Atl. | 15 | +1 | 28 |
| 7 | Melgar Arequipa | 15 | +8 | 26 |
| 8 | Juan Pablo II | 15 | +8 | 25 |
| 9 | Sport Boys | 15 | +6 | 25 |
| 10 | Cusco | 15 | +5 | 24 |
| 11 | Atletico Grau | 15 | -6 | 18 |
| 12 | Cienciano | 15 | -3 | 17 |
| 13 | Comerciantes Un | 15 | -1 | 15 |
| 14 | Los Chankas CYC | 15 | -16 | 13 |
| 15 | ADT Tarma | 15 | -13 | 11 |
| 16 | Dep. Moquegua | 15 | -14 | 11 |
| 17 | FC Cajamarca | 15 | -16 | 11 |
| 18 | UTC Cajamarca | 15 | -15 | 5 |
Chronology of League Matches
| FC Cajamarca | |
| Alianza Atl. | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | FC Cajamarca | Alianza Atl. |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp. Cristal | ||
| 2 | Un. de Deportes | 2 - 3 | |
| 3 | Sport Huancayo | 0 - 2 | 4 - 1 |
| 4 | Dep. Garcilaso | ||
| 5 | Alianza Lima | 3 - 1 | |
| 6 | Alianza Atl. | - | |
| 7 | Melgar Arequipa | ||
| 8 | Juan Pablo II | 2 - 2 | |
| 9 | Sport Boys | 1 - 3 | |
| 10 | Cusco | 1 - 2 | 4 - 1 |
| 11 | Atletico Grau | 1 - 3 | 3 - 1 |
| 12 | Cienciano | 2 - 5 | |
| 13 | Comerciantes Un | ||
| 14 | Los Chankas CYC | ||
| 15 | ADT Tarma | 1 - 1 | |
| 16 | Dep. Moquegua | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 |
| 17 | FC Cajamarca | - | |
| 18 | UTC Cajamarca | 1 - 3 |
Teams League Statistic
| FC Cajamarca | Alianza Atl. | |
| Wins | 3 | 9 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 10 | 5 |
| Goals For | 21 | 29 |
| Goals Against | 37 | 28 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.93 |
| Average Conceded | 2.47 | 1.87 |
| Matches Scored | 73% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 93% | 87% |
| Both Teams to Score | 73% | 87% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 73% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 7 | 4 |
| Goals For | 9 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 21 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.12 | 1.71 |
| Average Conceded | 2.62 | 2.43 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 75% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 86% |
| Over 3.5 | 62% | 86% |
Overall Statistics for Primera
| Matches (135) | |
| Home Win | 50% |
| Draw | 20% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 88% |
| Goals (405) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.00 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.78 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.22 |
| Home Team Scored in | 84% |
| Away Team Scored in | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% |
FC Cajamarca next 1 games
| 2026-11-14 | Alianza Lima | - | FC Cajamarca |
Alianza Atl. next 1 games
| 2026-11-14 | Alianza Atl. | - | Melgar Arequipa |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.25 | 3.30 | 2.88 |
| Probability | 21% | 14% | 65% |
| 2 @ 2.88 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.36 | 1.53 |
| Probability | 24% | 76% |
| X2 @ 1.53 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 83% | 17% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.75 | 2.05 | |
| Probability | 72% | 28% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.75 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 1.40 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| Over 3.5 @ 2.75 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 73% | 27% | |
| BTS @ 1.62 | |||