Portuguese Cup - Portugal
Sunday, 18.10.2026
16:00
16:00

Fatima

Academico Viseu
1 - 0
(0 - 0, 1 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Fatima |
| Away: | Viseu |
| Distance: | 131.8 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7.50 | 4.20 | 1.36 | 2 | 2.75 | 1.08 | |||
| 23% | 33% | 44% | 1.36 | 17% | 83% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | 4.33 | 1.67 | 2.15 | 2.63 | 1.44 | ||||||
| 78% | 22% | 58% | 42% | 37% | 63% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Fatima last 12 games
| 2018-10-21 | Fatima | 1 - 4 | Boavista |
| 2017-10-15 | Fatima | 0 - 3 | Chaves |
| 2016-10-15 | Fatima | 1 - 2 | Olhanense |
| 2013-10-19 | Fatima | 0 - 3 | V. Guimaraes |
| 2013-07-31 | Nacional Madeira | 3 - 1 | Fatima |
| 2012-06-07 | Varzim | 4 - 1 | Fatima |
| 2011-05-29 | Gil Vicente | 3 - 1 | Fatima |
| 2011-05-21 | Fatima | 2 - 2 | Moreirense |
| 2011-05-15 | Sp. Covilha | 3 - 0 | Fatima |
| 2011-05-08 | Fatima | 1 - 2 | Santa Clara |
| 2011-05-01 | Feirense | 2 - 1 | Fatima |
| 2011-04-17 | Fatima | 0 - 2 | Leixoes |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 5 | |
| 0% | 8% | 92% | 100% | 92% | 42% |
Academico Viseu last 12 games
| 2026-10-10 | Academico Viseu | 2 - 1 | Estoril Praia |
| 2026-09-20 | Estrela Amadora | 0 - 2 | Academico Viseu |
| 2026-09-12 | Academico Viseu | 2 - 1 | V. Guimaraes |
| 2026-09-06 | Gil Vicente | 0 - 1 | Academico Viseu |
| 2026-08-29 | Academico Viseu | 0 - 3 | Porto |
| 2026-08-22 | Maritimo | 2 - 2 | Academico Viseu |
| 2026-08-15 | Academico Viseu | 0 - 1 | Santa Clara |
| 2026-08-09 | Benfica | 2 - 2 | Academico Viseu |
| 2026-07-29 | Celta Vigo | 2 - 2 | Academico Viseu |
| 2026-05-16 | Academico Viseu | 0 - 0 | Sporting CP B |
| 2026-05-09 | Benfica B | 0 - 2 | Academico Viseu |
| 2026-05-02 | Academico Viseu | 0 - 0 | Vizela |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3 | |
| 42% | 42% | 17% | 67% | 50% | 25% |
Table Fatima
No data in the system
Table Primeira Liga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 8 | +16 | 24 |
| 2 | Benfica | 8 | +17 | 19 |
| 3 | Sporting CP | 8 | +11 | 18 |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 8 | +8 | 18 |
| 5 | Arouca | 8 | +4 | 14 |
| 6 | Academico Viseu | 8 | +1 | 14 |
| 7 | Alverca | 8 | +1 | 11 |
| 8 | Gil Vicente | 7 | +1 | 11 |
| 9 | SC Braga | 7 | 0 | 11 |
| 10 | Estrela Amadora | 8 | -1 | 10 |
| 11 | Moreirense | 8 | -7 | 8 |
| 12 | Maritimo | 8 | -5 | 8 |
| 13 | Famalicao | 8 | -1 | 7 |
| 14 | Rio Ave | 8 | -9 | 7 |
| 15 | V. Guimaraes | 8 | -5 | 5 |
| 16 | Nacional Madeira | 8 | -9 | 4 |
| 17 | Casa Pia | 8 | -14 | 4 |
| 18 | Estoril Praia | 8 | -8 | 2 |
Fatima next games
No data in the system
Academico Viseu next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 7.50 | 4.20 | 1.36 |
| Probability | 23% | 33% | 44% |
| 2 @ 1.36 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 1.08 |
| Probability | 17% | 83% |
| X2 @ 1.08 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.20 | 4.33 | |
| Probability | 78% | 22% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.20 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 2.15 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.67 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.63 | 1.44 | |
| Probability | 37% | 63% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.44 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| BTS @ 1.83 | |||