Premier - Ukraine
Saturday, 07.11.2026
15:30
15:30

Epitsentr

Kryvbas
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Kamianets-Podilskyi |
| Away: | Krivoj Rog |
| Distance: | 509.9 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:30 (15:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.08 | 3.37 | 3.06 | 1X | 1.31 | 1.64 | |||
| 45% | 31% | 24% | 1.31 | 64% | 36% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.23 | 3.63 | 1.76 | 1.95 | 2.86 | 1.35 | ||||||
| 71% | 29% | 49% | 51% | 24% | 76% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2026-03-21 | Kryvbas | 2 - 1 | Epitsentr |
| 2025-09-21 | Epitsentr | 4 - 5 | Kryvbas |
Epitsentr last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Zorya Luhansk | 1 - 0 | Epitsentr |
| 2026-10-29 | FC Chernihiv | 1 - 2 | Epitsentr |
| 2026-10-24 | Epitsentr | 1 - 2 | Kharkiv |
| 2026-10-18 | Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 2 | Epitsentr |
| 2026-10-10 | Kolos Kovalivka | 3 - 1 | Epitsentr |
| 2026-09-19 | Epitsentr | 0 - 2 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv |
| 2026-09-14 | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 - 0 | Epitsentr |
| 2026-09-06 | Epitsentr | 0 - 0 | Bukovyna |
| 2026-08-29 | FC Kudrivka | 0 - 3 | Epitsentr |
| 2026-08-14 | Epitsentr | 0 - 0 | Veres Rivne |
| 2026-08-09 | Epitsentr | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
| 2026-08-02 | Epitsentr | 3 - 0 | Obolon |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 2 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 75% | 58% | 17% |
Kryvbas last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Kryvbas | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv |
| 2026-10-29 | Zorya Luhansk | 1 - 1 | Kryvbas |
| 2026-10-25 | Bukovyna | 0 - 0 | Kryvbas |
| 2026-10-18 | Kryvbas | 0 - 3 | LNZ Cherkasy |
| 2026-10-02 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 0 | Kryvbas |
| 2026-09-18 | Polissya | 1 - 0 | Kryvbas |
| 2026-09-05 | Kryvbas | 2 - 2 | Kolos Kovalivka |
| 2026-08-30 | Chornomorets Od | 1 - 0 | Kryvbas |
| 2026-08-15 | Kryvbas | 1 - 1 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv |
| 2026-08-09 | Zorya Luhansk | 1 - 3 | Kryvbas |
| 2026-08-01 | Kryvbas | 1 - 4 | Karpaty Lviv |
| 2026-07-14 | Kryvbas | 2 - 1 | KAA Gent |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 3 | |
| 17% | 33% | 50% | 75% | 50% | 25% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 11 | +17 | 28 |
| 2 | Polissya | 10 | +15 | 25 |
| 3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 10 | +7 | 22 |
| 4 | Kharkiv | 9 | +11 | 21 |
| 5 | Karpaty Lviv | 11 | +14 | 19 |
| 6 | Zorya Luhansk | 11 | 0 | 18 |
| 7 | LNZ Cherkasy | 10 | +1 | 15 |
| 8 | Kolos Kovalivka | 9 | -1 | 11 |
| 9 | Chornomorets Od | 10 | -4 | 9 |
| 10 | Epitsentr | 11 | -5 | 9 |
| 11 | Bukovyna | 10 | -5 | 9 |
| 12 | Veres Rivne | 11 | -9 | 9 |
| 13 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 9 | -2 | 8 |
| 14 | Obolon | 10 | -13 | 7 |
| 15 | Kryvbas | 9 | -8 | 6 |
| 16 | FC Kudrivka | 11 | -18 | 5 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Epitsentr | |
| Kryvbas | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Epitsentr | Kryvbas |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 - 2 | |
| 2 | Polissya | 1 - 0 | |
| 3 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
| 4 | Kharkiv | 1 - 2 | |
| 5 | Karpaty Lviv | ||
| 6 | Zorya Luhansk | 1 - 3 | |
| 7 | LNZ Cherkasy | ||
| 8 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||
| 9 | Chornomorets Od | 1 - 0 | |
| 10 | Epitsentr | - | |
| 11 | Bukovyna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 12 | Veres Rivne | 0 - 0 | |
| 13 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 0 - 2 | |
| 14 | Obolon | 3 - 0 | |
| 15 | Kryvbas | - | |
| 16 | FC Kudrivka |
Teams League Statistic
| Epitsentr | Kryvbas | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 5 |
| Goals For | 10 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 0.91 | 0.78 |
| Average Conceded | 1.36 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 45% | 44% |
| Matches Conceded | 64% | 89% |
| Both Teams to Score | 27% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 73% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 18% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 4 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 0.67 | 0.75 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.75 |
| Matches Scored | 33% | 25% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 17% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 25% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 25% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (81) | |
| Home Win | 43% |
| Draw | 27% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 34% |
| Goals (196) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.42 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.41 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.01 |
| Home Team Scored in | 68% |
| Away Team Scored in | 58% |
| Both Teams to Score | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 51% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% |
Epitsentr next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Chornomorets Od | - | Epitsentr |
| 2026-11-28 | Epitsentr | - | LNZ Cherkasy |
| 2026-12-05 | Polissya | - | Epitsentr |
| 2026-12-12 | Obolon | - | Epitsentr |
| 2027-02-27 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Epitsentr |
| 2027-03-06 | Veres Rivne | - | Epitsentr |
Kryvbas next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Kryvbas | - | FC Kudrivka |
| 2026-11-25 | Kryvbas | - | Kharkiv |
| 2026-11-28 | Kryvbas | - | Veres Rivne |
| 2026-12-05 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Kryvbas |
| 2026-12-12 | Karpaty Lviv | - | Kryvbas |
| 2027-02-27 | Kryvbas | - | Zorya Luhansk |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.08 | 3.37 | 3.06 |
| Probability | 45% | 31% | 24% |
| 1X @ 1.31 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.31 | 1.64 |
| Probability | 64% | 36% |
| 1X @ 1.31 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.23 | 3.63 | |
| Probability | 71% | 29% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.23 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.76 | 1.95 | |
| Probability | 49% | 51% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.95 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.86 | 1.35 | |
| Probability | 24% | 76% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.35 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.63 | 2.14 | |
| Probability | 37% | 63% | |
| OTS @ 2.14 | |||