2. Divisjon - gp. 2 - Norway
Sunday, 27.09.2026
14:00
14:00

Eidsvold TF

Trygg/Lade
4 - 1
(2 - 1, 2 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Eidsvoll |
| Away: | Trondheim |
| Distance: | 347.4 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 14:00 (14:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.09 | 8.52 | 15.79 | 1 | 1.02 | 5.17 | |||
| 77% | 16% | 7% | 1.09 | 91% | 9% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.04 | 8.27 | 1.22 | 3.81 | 1.59 | 2.22 | ||||||
| 79% | 21% | 71% | 29% | 44% | 56% |
H2H last 1 games
| 2026-07-26 | Trygg/Lade | 1 - 2 | Eidsvold TF |
Eidsvold TF last 12 games
| 2026-09-19 | Follo | 0 - 1 | Eidsvold TF |
| 2026-09-16 | Eidsvold TF | 2 - 3 | Kongsvinger |
| 2026-09-11 | Eidsvold TF | 3 - 1 | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2026-09-05 | Stjordals Blink | 1 - 3 | Eidsvold TF |
| 2026-08-30 | Eidsvold TF | 0 - 0 | Grorud |
| 2026-08-22 | Gjovik-Lyn | 2 - 2 | Eidsvold TF |
| 2026-08-15 | Lorenskog | 1 - 7 | Eidsvold TF |
| 2026-08-08 | Eidsvold TF | 1 - 0 | Kjelsas |
| 2026-08-02 | Eidsvold TF | 4 - 1 | Junkeren |
| 2026-07-26 | Trygg/Lade | 1 - 2 | Eidsvold TF |
| 2026-06-26 | Eidsvold TF | 2 - 1 | Tromsdalen |
| 2026-06-21 | Honefoss | 2 - 1 | Eidsvold TF |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 6 | |
| 67% | 17% | 17% | 75% | 75% | 50% |
Trygg/Lade last 12 games
| 2026-09-20 | Trygg/Lade | 0 - 1 | Levanger |
| 2026-09-16 | Trygg/Lade | 0 - 5 | Molde |
| 2026-09-13 | Tromsdalen | 3 - 1 | Trygg/Lade |
| 2026-09-06 | Trygg/Lade | 2 - 3 | Honefoss |
| 2026-08-30 | Trygg/Lade | 1 - 1 | Skeid |
| 2026-08-22 | Tynset IF | 0 - 3 | Trygg/Lade |
| 2026-08-16 | Ullensaker Kisa | 1 - 1 | Trygg/Lade |
| 2026-08-08 | Trygg/Lade | 0 - 1 | Grorud |
| 2026-08-02 | Follo | 1 - 2 | Trygg/Lade |
| 2026-07-26 | Trygg/Lade | 1 - 2 | Eidsvold TF |
| 2026-06-28 | Skeid | 7 - 1 | Trygg/Lade |
| 2026-06-21 | Trygg/Lade | 1 - 4 | Lorenskog |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 5 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 83% | 67% | 42% |
Table 2. Divisjon - gp. 2
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eidsvold TF | 20 | +32 | 48 |
| 2 | Levanger | 20 | +30 | 45 |
| 3 | Kjelsas | 21 | +18 | 44 |
| 4 | Honefoss | 20 | +23 | 42 |
| 5 | Grorud | 20 | +14 | 37 |
| 6 | Stjordals Blink | 21 | -1 | 30 |
| 7 | Lorenskog | 20 | -3 | 30 |
| 8 | Tromsdalen | 20 | 0 | 29 |
| 9 | Junkeren | 21 | -6 | 28 |
| 10 | Rana FK | 21 | -2 | 27 |
| 11 | Skeid | 20 | -16 | 17 |
| 12 | Follo | 21 | -20 | 14 |
| 13 | Ullensaker Kisa | 21 | -45 | 10 |
| 14 | Trygg/Lade | 20 | -24 | 9 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Eidsvold TF | |
| Trygg/Lade | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Eidsvold TF | Trygg/Lade |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eidsvold TF | - | |
| 2 | Levanger | 1 - 3 | 3 - 0 |
| 3 | Kjelsas | 1 - 0 | |
| 4 | Honefoss | 3 - 1 | |
| 5 | Grorud | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
| 6 | Stjordals Blink | 3 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
| 7 | Lorenskog | 0 - 0 | |
| 8 | Tromsdalen | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 9 | Junkeren | 4 - 1 | 3 - 2 |
| 10 | Rana FK | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 11 | Skeid | 7 - 1 | |
| 12 | Follo | 4 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
| 13 | Ullensaker Kisa | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 14 | Trygg/Lade | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Eidsvold TF | Trygg/Lade | |
| Wins | 15 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 15 |
| Goals For | 48 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 47 |
| Average Scored | 2.40 | 1.15 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 2.35 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 45% | 45% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 8 |
| Goals For | 22 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 26 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 2.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 40% |
Overall Statistics for 2. Divisjon - gp. 2
| Matches (143) | |
| Home Win | 48% |
| Draw | 13% |
| Away Win | 38% |
| Completed Matches | 79% |
| Goals (498) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.48 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.91 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.57 |
| Home Team Scored in | 83% |
| Away Team Scored in | 76% |
| Both Teams to Score | 63% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 69% |
| Over 3.5 | 45% |
Eidsvold TF next 5 games
| 2026-10-04 | Rana FK | - | Eidsvold TF |
| 2026-10-10 | Eidsvold TF | - | Skeid |
| 2026-10-18 | Tromsdalen | - | Eidsvold TF |
| 2026-10-24 | Eidsvold TF | - | Honefoss |
| 2026-10-31 | Levanger | - | Eidsvold TF |
Trygg/Lade next 5 games
| 2026-10-04 | Trygg/Lade | - | Junkeren |
| 2026-10-11 | Lorenskog | - | Trygg/Lade |
| 2026-10-17 | Trygg/Lade | - | Stjordals Blink |
| 2026-10-25 | Kjelsas | - | Trygg/Lade |
| 2026-10-31 | Trygg/Lade | - | Rana FK |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.09 | 8.52 | 15.79 |
| Probability | 77% | 16% | 7% |
| 1 @ 1.09 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.02 | 5.17 |
| Probability | 91% | 9% |
| 1X @ 1.02 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.04 | 8.27 | |
| Probability | 79% | 21% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.04 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 3.81 | |
| Probability | 71% | 29% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.59 | 2.22 | |
| Probability | 44% | 56% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 2.22 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.88 | 1.80 | |
| Probability | 67% | 33% | |
| BTS @ 1.88 | |||