National - Czech Republic
Friday, 06.11.2026
19:00
19:00

Dukla Prague

Pribram
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Prague |
| Away: | Pribram |
| Distance: | 53.1 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Stadion Juliska |
| Capacity: | 28 500 (8 150) |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:00 (18:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.73 | 3.50 | 3.90 | 1 | 1.22 | 1.91 | |||
| 34% | 41% | 25% | 1.73 | 57% | 43% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | 4.33 | 1.67 | 2.15 | 2.63 | 1.44 | ||||||
| 89% | 11% | 72% | 28% | 52% | 48% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2024-04-06 | Dukla Prague | 1 - 2 | Pribram |
| 2024-01-24 | Pribram | 3 - 1 | Dukla Prague |
| 2023-08-25 | Pribram | 0 - 0 | Dukla Prague |
| 2023-06-28 | Pribram | 2 - 2 | Dukla Prague |
| 2023-04-08 | Dukla Prague | 1 - 2 | Pribram |
| 2023-01-18 | Dukla Prague | 3 - 1 | Pribram |
| 2022-09-03 | Pribram | 1 - 0 | Dukla Prague |
| 2022-04-09 | Pribram | 2 - 3 | Dukla Prague |
| 2021-09-17 | Dukla Prague | 2 - 3 | Pribram |
| 2020-08-15 | Pribram | 1 - 3 | Dukla Prague |
| 2020-01-22 | Dukla Prague | 6 - 0 | Pribram |
| 2019-09-06 | Pribram | 1 - 3 | Dukla Prague |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 8 | |
| 42% | 17% | 42% | 83% | 83% | 67% |
Dukla Prague last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Viktoria Zizkov | 0 - 1 | Dukla Prague |
| 2026-10-23 | Dukla Prague | 1 - 1 | SK Kladno |
| 2026-10-16 | Karvina | 3 - 0 | Dukla Prague |
| 2026-10-12 | Dukla Prague | 3 - 2 | Banik Ostrava B |
| 2026-10-02 | Dukla Prague | 0 - 1 | Jablonec |
| 2026-09-18 | Prostejov | 2 - 2 | Dukla Prague |
| 2026-09-11 | Dukla Prague | 3 - 1 | Vlasim |
| 2026-09-05 | Opava | 1 - 2 | Dukla Prague |
| 2026-08-28 | Dukla Prague | 3 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava |
| 2026-08-21 | Usti nad Labem | 3 - 1 | Dukla Prague |
| 2026-08-14 | Dukla Prague | 1 - 3 | Slavia Prague B |
| 2026-08-07 | Dukla Prague | 2 - 0 | HS Kromeriz |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 6 | |
| 50% | 17% | 33% | 83% | 67% | 50% |
Pribram last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Pribram | 3 - 0 | Taborsko |
| 2026-10-24 | Arsenal CL | 2 - 2 | Pribram |
| 2026-10-16 | Pribram | 2 - 3 | Trinec |
| 2026-10-10 | HS Kromeriz | 1 - 3 | Pribram |
| 2026-10-02 | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 1 | Pribram |
| 2026-09-20 | SK Kladno | 2 - 2 | Pribram |
| 2026-09-16 | Pribram | 1 - 2 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2026-09-11 | Pribram | 1 - 3 | Banik Ostrava B |
| 2026-09-06 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 1 | Pribram |
| 2026-08-29 | Pribram | 2 - 1 | Karvina |
| 2026-08-21 | Vlasim | 2 - 2 | Pribram |
| 2026-08-15 | Pribram | 2 - 2 | Prostejov |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 8 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 100% | 92% | 67% |
Table National
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karvina | 13 | +13 | 28 |
| 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | 13 | +11 | 26 |
| 3 | Dukla Prague | 13 | +4 | 24 |
| 4 | Vlasim | 13 | +7 | 21 |
| 5 | Pribram | 13 | +5 | 21 |
| 6 | Usti nad Labem | 13 | +1 | 19 |
| 7 | Slavia Prague B | 13 | +5 | 17 |
| 8 | Arsenal CL | 13 | -4 | 16 |
| 9 | Banik Ostrava B | 13 | +1 | 15 |
| 10 | Opava | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 11 | Taborsko | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 12 | SK Kladno | 13 | -3 | 14 |
| 13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 13 | -9 | 14 |
| 14 | HS Kromeriz | 13 | -11 | 12 |
| 15 | Prostejov | 13 | -5 | 11 |
| 16 | Trinec | 13 | -9 | 11 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Dukla Prague | |
| Pribram | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Dukla Prague | Pribram |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karvina | ||
| 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | 3 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
| 3 | Dukla Prague | - | |
| 4 | Vlasim | 3 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
| 5 | Pribram | - | |
| 6 | Usti nad Labem | ||
| 7 | Slavia Prague B | 1 - 3 | 2 - 2 |
| 8 | Arsenal CL | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
| 9 | Banik Ostrava B | 3 - 2 | |
| 10 | Opava | ||
| 11 | Taborsko | ||
| 12 | SK Kladno | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
| 13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 1 | |
| 14 | HS Kromeriz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 3 |
| 15 | Prostejov | ||
| 16 | Trinec |
Teams League Statistic
| Dukla Prague | Pribram | |
| Wins | 7 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 6 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 23 | 25 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.77 | 1.92 |
| Average Conceded | 1.46 | 1.54 |
| Matches Scored | 92% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 85% |
| Both Teams to Score | 69% | 85% |
| Over 1.5 | 92% | 92% |
| Over 2.5 | 69% | 85% |
| Over 3.5 | 54% | 62% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 5 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 15 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 2.14 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.14 | 1.57 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 71% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 86% |
| Over 3.5 | 57% | 71% |
Overall Statistics for National
| Matches (104) | |
| Home Win | 38% |
| Draw | 32% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 43% |
| Goals (320) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.08 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.64 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.43 |
| Home Team Scored in | 85% |
| Away Team Scored in | 77% |
| Both Teams to Score | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 63% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% |
Dukla Prague next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Trinec | - | Dukla Prague |
| 2026-11-27 | Dukla Prague | - | Taborsko |
| 2027-03-06 | HS Kromeriz | - | Dukla Prague |
| 2027-03-13 | Slavia Prague B | - | Dukla Prague |
| 2027-03-20 | Dukla Prague | - | Usti nad Labem |
| 2027-04-03 | Vysocina Jihlava | - | Dukla Prague |
Pribram next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | Pribram | - | Usti nad Labem |
| 2026-11-27 | Opava | - | Pribram |
| 2027-03-06 | Pribram | - | Vysocina Jihlava |
| 2027-03-13 | Prostejov | - | Pribram |
| 2027-03-20 | Pribram | - | Vlasim |
| 2027-04-03 | Karvina | - | Pribram |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 3.50 | 3.90 |
| Probability | 34% | 41% | 25% |
| 1 @ 1.73 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 1.91 |
| Probability | 57% | 43% |
| 1X @ 1.22 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.20 | 4.33 | |
| Probability | 89% | 11% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.20 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 2.15 | |
| Probability | 72% | 28% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.67 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.63 | 1.44 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| Over 3.5 @ 2.63 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 73% | 27% | |
| BTS @ 1.62 | |||