Superliga - Slovakia
Saturday, 07.11.2026
16:30
16:30

Dukla B. Bystrica

Spartak Trnava
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Banska Bystrica |
| Away: | Trnava |
| Distance: | 122.1 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | SNP |
| Capacity: | 10 000 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:30 (15:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.85 | 3.60 | 1.77 | X2 | 1.92 | 1.22 | |||
| 22% | 31% | 47% | 1.22 | 31% | 69% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.21 | 3.98 | 1.67 | 2.07 | 2.73 | 1.41 | ||||||
| 85% | 15% | 61% | 39% | 38% | 62% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-08-08 | Spartak Trnava | 3 - 0 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2025-02-08 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 1 - 4 | Spartak Trnava |
| 2024-09-22 | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 0 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2024-02-24 | Spartak Trnava | 2 - 0 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2023-10-08 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 1 - 2 | Spartak Trnava |
| 2023-05-06 | Spartak Trnava | 0 - 1 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2023-04-08 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 2 - 0 | Spartak Trnava |
| 2022-10-08 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 0 - 2 | Spartak Trnava |
| 2022-07-24 | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 2 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2021-06-22 | Spartak Trnava | 4 - 0 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2021-01-30 | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 1 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2015-05-23 | Spartak Trnava | 3 - 1 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 3 | |
| 25% | 8% | 67% | 83% | 50% | 25% |
Dukla B. Bystrica last 12 games
| 2026-11-04 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 2 - 1 | Trencin |
| 2026-11-01 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 0 - 2 | DAC Dun. Streda |
| 2026-10-24 | Slovan Brat. | 2 - 2 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2026-10-18 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 1 - 0 | Z. Podbrezova |
| 2026-10-10 | Trencin | 0 - 1 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2026-09-19 | Z. Michalovce | 1 - 0 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2026-09-12 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 3 - 2 | Skalica |
| 2026-09-06 | Kosice | 3 - 0 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2026-08-29 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 2 - 2 | Komarno |
| 2026-08-22 | Ruzomberok | 0 - 1 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2026-08-15 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 3 - 4 | Zilina |
| 2026-08-08 | Spartak Trnava | 3 - 0 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 4 | |
| 42% | 17% | 42% | 67% | 58% | 33% |
Spartak Trnava last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 2 | Komarno |
| 2026-10-24 | Skalica | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava |
| 2026-10-17 | Spartak Trnava | 0 - 3 | Slovan Brat. |
| 2026-10-11 | Z. Podbrezova | 1 - 3 | Spartak Trnava |
| 2026-09-20 | DAC Dun. Streda | 2 - 2 | Spartak Trnava |
| 2026-09-12 | Spartak Trnava | 5 - 2 | Kosice |
| 2026-09-06 | Ruzomberok | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava |
| 2026-09-02 | Puchov | 1 - 3 | Spartak Trnava |
| 2026-08-30 | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 3 | Zilina |
| 2026-08-23 | Trencin | 0 - 4 | Spartak Trnava |
| 2026-08-16 | Spartak Trnava | 2 - 0 | Z. Michalovce |
| 2026-08-08 | Spartak Trnava | 3 - 0 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 6 | |
| 50% | 25% | 25% | 100% | 75% | 50% |
Table Superliga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAC Dun. Streda | 13 | +32 | 35 |
| 2 | Slovan Brat. | 13 | +17 | 27 |
| 3 | Zilina | 13 | +8 | 25 |
| 4 | Spartak Trnava | 13 | +9 | 22 |
| 5 | Kosice | 13 | +7 | 18 |
| 6 | Z. Podbrezova | 13 | -4 | 17 |
| 7 | Z. Michalovce | 13 | -11 | 14 |
| 8 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 13 | -12 | 14 |
| 9 | Ruzomberok | 13 | -13 | 12 |
| 10 | Komarno | 13 | -6 | 10 |
| 11 | Skalica | 13 | -11 | 10 |
| 12 | Trencin | 13 | -16 | 9 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Dukla B. Bystrica | |
| Spartak Trnava | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Dukla B. Bystrica | Spartak Trnava |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAC Dun. Streda | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 |
| 2 | Slovan Brat. | 0 - 4 | |
| 3 | Zilina | 3 - 4 | |
| 4 | Spartak Trnava | - | |
| 5 | Kosice | ||
| 6 | Z. Podbrezova | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 |
| 7 | Z. Michalovce | ||
| 8 | Dukla B. Bystrica | - | |
| 9 | Ruzomberok | 1 - 1 | |
| 10 | Komarno | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 11 | Skalica | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
| 12 | Trencin | 0 - 4 |
Teams League Statistic
| Dukla B. Bystrica | Spartak Trnava | |
| Wins | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 7 | 3 |
| Goals For | 13 | 26 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.92 | 1.31 |
| Matches Scored | 54% | 92% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 77% |
| Both Teams to Score | 31% | 69% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 69% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% | 38% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 0 |
| Goals For | 9 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 2.17 |
| Average Conceded | 2.33 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 83% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 67% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for Superliga
| Matches (78) | |
| Home Win | 33% |
| Draw | 27% |
| Away Win | 40% |
| Completed Matches | 59% |
| Goals (250) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.21 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.56 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.64 |
| Home Team Scored in | 78% |
| Away Team Scored in | 77% |
| Both Teams to Score | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% |
Dukla B. Bystrica next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Zilina | - | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2026-11-28 | Dukla B. Bystrica | - | Ruzomberok |
| 2026-12-05 | Komarno | - | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2026-12-12 | Dukla B. Bystrica | - | Kosice |
| 2027-02-06 | Skalica | - | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2027-02-13 | Dukla B. Bystrica | - | Z. Michalovce |
Spartak Trnava next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Z. Michalovce | - | Spartak Trnava |
| 2026-11-28 | Spartak Trnava | - | Trencin |
| 2026-12-05 | Zilina | - | Spartak Trnava |
| 2026-12-12 | Spartak Trnava | - | Ruzomberok |
| 2027-02-06 | Kosice | - | Spartak Trnava |
| 2027-02-13 | Spartak Trnava | - | DAC Dun. Streda |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.85 | 3.60 | 1.77 |
| Probability | 22% | 31% | 47% |
| X2 @ 1.22 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.92 | 1.22 |
| Probability | 31% | 69% |
| X2 @ 1.22 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.21 | 3.98 | |
| Probability | 85% | 15% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.21 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 2.07 | |
| Probability | 61% | 39% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.67 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.73 | 1.41 | |
| Probability | 38% | 62% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.41 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 2.13 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| BTS @ 1.62 | |||