Slovak Cup - Slovakia
Wednesday, 04.11.2026
18:00
18:00

Dukla B. Bystrica

Trencin
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Banska Bystrica |
| Away: | Trencin |
| Distance: | 83.0 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | SNP |
| Capacity: | 10 000 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.93 | 3.50 | 3.10 | X | 1.32 | 1.75 | |||
| 38% | 31% | 31% | 3.50 | 60% | 40% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.19 | 4.20 | 1.62 | 2.15 | 2.55 | 1.44 | ||||||
| 77% | 23% | 57% | 43% | 36% | 64% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-10-10 | Trencin | 0 - 1 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2025-04-25 | Trencin | 2 - 2 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2025-03-29 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 2 - 3 | Trencin |
| 2024-11-23 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 6 - 1 | Trencin |
| 2024-08-17 | Trencin | 2 - 2 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2024-05-11 | Trencin | 2 - 0 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2024-03-30 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 4 - 2 | Trencin |
| 2024-02-16 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 1 - 1 | Trencin |
| 2023-09-30 | Trencin | 1 - 0 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2023-02-10 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 3 - 0 | Trencin |
| 2022-08-30 | Trencin | 0 - 2 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2022-06-20 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 3 - 2 | Trencin |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 6 | |
| 50% | 25% | 25% | 83% | 58% | 50% |
Dukla B. Bystrica last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 0 - 2 | DAC Dun. Streda |
| 2026-10-24 | Slovan Brat. | 2 - 2 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2026-10-18 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 1 - 0 | Z. Podbrezova |
| 2026-10-10 | Trencin | 0 - 1 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2026-09-19 | Z. Michalovce | 1 - 0 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2026-09-12 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 3 - 2 | Skalica |
| 2026-09-06 | Kosice | 3 - 0 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2026-08-29 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 2 - 2 | Komarno |
| 2026-08-22 | Ruzomberok | 0 - 1 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2026-08-15 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 3 - 4 | Zilina |
| 2026-08-08 | Spartak Trnava | 3 - 0 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2026-08-02 | DAC Dun. Streda | 2 - 0 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 4 | |
| 33% | 17% | 50% | 67% | 50% | 33% |
Trencin last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Trencin | 0 - 5 | Kosice |
| 2026-10-28 | Trencin | 0 - 2 | Slovan Brat. |
| 2026-10-25 | Komarno | 0 - 0 | Trencin |
| 2026-10-17 | Skalica | 0 - 2 | Trencin |
| 2026-10-14 | Lok. Kosice | 0 - 1 | Trencin |
| 2026-10-10 | Trencin | 0 - 1 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2026-09-19 | Zilina | 2 - 1 | Trencin |
| 2026-09-12 | Trencin | 1 - 4 | DAC Dun. Streda |
| 2026-09-05 | Z. Michalovce | 3 - 1 | Trencin |
| 2026-08-29 | Trencin | 2 - 1 | Ruzomberok |
| 2026-08-23 | Trencin | 0 - 4 | Spartak Trnava |
| 2026-08-15 | Z. Podbrezova | 2 - 1 | Trencin |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 4 | |
| 25% | 8% | 67% | 75% | 58% | 33% |
Table Superliga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAC Dun. Streda | 13 | +32 | 35 |
| 2 | Slovan Brat. | 13 | +17 | 27 |
| 3 | Zilina | 13 | +8 | 25 |
| 4 | Spartak Trnava | 13 | +9 | 22 |
| 5 | Kosice | 13 | +7 | 18 |
| 6 | Z. Podbrezova | 13 | -4 | 17 |
| 7 | Z. Michalovce | 13 | -11 | 14 |
| 8 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 13 | -12 | 14 |
| 9 | Ruzomberok | 13 | -13 | 12 |
| 10 | Komarno | 13 | -6 | 10 |
| 11 | Skalica | 13 | -11 | 10 |
| 12 | Trencin | 13 | -16 | 9 |
Dukla B. Bystrica next 6 games
| 2026-11-07 | Dukla B. Bystrica | - | Spartak Trnava |
| 2026-11-21 | Zilina | - | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2026-11-28 | Dukla B. Bystrica | - | Ruzomberok |
| 2026-12-05 | Komarno | - | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2026-12-12 | Dukla B. Bystrica | - | Kosice |
| 2027-02-06 | Skalica | - | Dukla B. Bystrica |
Trencin next 6 games
| 2026-11-07 | Slovan Brat. | - | Trencin |
| 2026-11-21 | Trencin | - | Z. Podbrezova |
| 2026-11-28 | Spartak Trnava | - | Trencin |
| 2026-12-05 | Ruzomberok | - | Trencin |
| 2026-12-12 | Trencin | - | Z. Michalovce |
| 2027-02-06 | DAC Dun. Streda | - | Trencin |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.93 | 3.50 | 3.10 |
| Probability | 38% | 31% | 31% |
| X @ 3.50 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.32 | 1.75 |
| Probability | 60% | 40% |
| 1X @ 1.32 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.19 | 4.20 | |
| Probability | 77% | 23% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.19 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 2.15 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.62 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.55 | 1.44 | |
| Probability | 36% | 64% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.44 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.57 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 59% | 41% | |
| BTS @ 1.57 | |||