Primera - Uruguay
Monday, 18.05.2026
23:30
23:30

Dep. Maldonado

Danubio
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Maldonado |
| Away: | Montevideo |
| Distance: | 111.3 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 23:30 (18:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.95 | 3.10 | 3.50 | 1X | 1.25 | 1.73 | |||
| 38% | 33% | 29% | 1.25 | 63% | 37% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.40 | 2.75 | 2.25 | 1.62 | 4.33 | 1.20 | ||||||
| 33% | 67% | 25% | 75% | 15% | 85% |
H2H last 10 games
| 2026-04-19 | Danubio | 1 - 1 | Dep. Maldonado |
| 2024-12-03 | Dep. Maldonado | 3 - 1 | Danubio |
| 2024-06-03 | Danubio | 1 - 1 | Dep. Maldonado |
| 2023-11-07 | Dep. Maldonado | 1 - 2 | Danubio |
| 2023-03-25 | Danubio | 4 - 0 | Dep. Maldonado |
| 2022-08-07 | Danubio | 0 - 0 | Dep. Maldonado |
| 2022-02-15 | Dep. Maldonado | 1 - 2 | Danubio |
| 2021-03-23 | Danubio | 2 - 2 | Dep. Maldonado |
| 2020-12-14 | Dep. Maldonado | 1 - 1 | Danubio |
| 2020-10-06 | Dep. Maldonado | 0 - 0 | Danubio |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |
| 10% | 60% | 30% | 80% | 50% | 30% |
Dep. Maldonado last 12 games
| 2026-05-11 | Dep. Maldonado | 2 - 1 | Boston River |
| 2026-05-02 | CA Cerro | 0 - 1 | Dep. Maldonado |
| 2026-04-25 | Dep. Maldonado | 1 - 2 | Albion |
| 2026-04-19 | Danubio | 1 - 1 | Dep. Maldonado |
| 2026-04-12 | Dep. Maldonado | 4 - 2 | Nacional M. |
| 2026-04-05 | Liverpool M. | 0 - 2 | Dep. Maldonado |
| 2026-03-31 | Central Espanol | 2 - 1 | Dep. Maldonado |
| 2026-03-24 | Dep. Maldonado | 1 - 0 | Mont. City Torque |
| 2026-03-20 | Cerro Largo Melo | 3 - 1 | Dep. Maldonado |
| 2026-03-15 | Dep. Maldonado | 1 - 0 | Defensor Sp. |
| 2026-03-07 | Mont. Wanderers | 0 - 0 | Dep. Maldonado |
| 2026-03-03 | Dep. Maldonado | 2 - 1 | Juventud de LP |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |
| 58% | 17% | 25% | 67% | 50% | 17% |
Danubio last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Danubio | 0 - 1 | Albion |
| 2026-05-02 | Liverpool M. | 3 - 0 | Danubio |
| 2026-04-26 | Nacional M. | 1 - 2 | Danubio |
| 2026-04-19 | Danubio | 1 - 1 | Dep. Maldonado |
| 2026-04-12 | Central Espanol | 2 - 2 | Danubio |
| 2026-04-04 | Danubio | 1 - 1 | Mont. City Torque |
| 2026-03-30 | Cerro Largo Melo | 2 - 0 | Danubio |
| 2026-03-26 | Danubio | 0 - 0 | Defensor Sp. |
| 2026-03-21 | Mont. Wanderers | 2 - 1 | Danubio |
| 2026-03-16 | Danubio | 4 - 1 | Juventud de LP |
| 2026-03-08 | Penarol | 1 - 1 | Danubio |
| 2026-02-28 | Danubio | 2 - 2 | Progreso M. |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 3 | |
| 17% | 50% | 33% | 83% | 50% | 25% |
Table Primera
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Boston River | 1 | +3 | 3 | |||||
| 2 | Penarol | 1 | +1 | 3 | |||||
| 3 | Liverpool M. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |||||
| 4 | CA Cerro | 1 | -3 | 0 | |||||
| 5 | Defensor Sp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 5 | Racing Club M. | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 5 | Central Espanol | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 5 | Cerro Largo Melo | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1 | Juventud de LP | 1 | +2 | 3 | |||||
| 2 | Nacional M. | 1 | +1 | 3 | |||||
| 3 | Mont. City Torque | 1 | -1 | 0 | |||||
| 4 | Progreso M. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |||||
| 5 | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 5 | Danubio | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 5 | Dep. Maldonado | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 5 | Mont. Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
League Position
| Dep. Maldonado | Danubio | |
| Position | 5 | 5 |
| Points | 0 | 0 |
| Home | Away | |
| Position | 3 | 3 |
| Points | 0 | 0 |
League Form
| Dep. Maldonado | Danubio | |
|
Wins Draws Losses |
0
0 0 |
0
0 0 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Wins Draws Losses |
0
0 0 |
0
0 0 |
League Goals
| Dep. Maldonado | Danubio | |
|
Scored Conceded |
0
0 |
0
0 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Scored Conceded |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Overall Statistics for Primera
| Matches (4) | |
| Home Win | 75% |
| Draw | 0% |
| Away Win | 25% |
| Completed Matches | 3% |
| Goals (13) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.25 |
| Home Goals per Game | 2.25 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.00 |
| Home Team Scored in | 100% |
| Away Team Scored in | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% |
Dep. Maldonado next games
No data in the system
Danubio next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.95 | 3.10 | 3.50 |
| Probability | 38% | 33% | 29% |
| 1X @ 1.25 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 1.73 |
| Probability | 63% | 37% |
| 1X @ 1.25 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.40 | 2.75 | |
| Probability | 33% | 67% | |
| Under 1.5 @ 2.75 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.25 | 1.62 | |
| Probability | 25% | 75% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.62 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.33 | 1.20 | |
| Probability | 15% | 85% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.20 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.00 | 1.73 | |
| Probability | 25% | 75% | |
| OTS @ 1.73 | |||