Primera - Peru
Monday, 09.11.2026
01:00
01:00

Dep. Garcilaso

Comerciantes Un
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Cusco |
| Away: | Cutervo |
| Distance: | 1 091.9 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 01:00 (18:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.55 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 1 | 1.14 | 2.38 | |||
| 58% | 21% | 21% | 1.55 | 73% | 27% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.29 | 3.50 | 1.95 | 1.85 | 3.40 | 1.30 | ||||||
| 75% | 25% | 61% | 39% | 50% | 50% |
H2H last 5 games
| 2026-05-25 | Comerciantes Un | 0 - 0 | Dep. Garcilaso |
| 2025-07-27 | Comerciantes Un | 0 - 0 | Dep. Garcilaso |
| 2025-02-16 | Dep. Garcilaso | 2 - 1 | Comerciantes Un |
| 2024-08-25 | Comerciantes Un | 2 - 1 | Dep. Garcilaso |
| 2024-03-28 | Dep. Garcilaso | 1 - 2 | Comerciantes Un |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
| 20% | 40% | 40% | 60% | 60% | 0% |
Dep. Garcilaso last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | UTC Cajamarca | 2 - 3 | Dep. Garcilaso |
| 2026-10-28 | Alianza Atl. | 3 - 2 | Dep. Garcilaso |
| 2026-10-26 | Dep. Garcilaso | 4 - 1 | Los Chankas CYC |
| 2026-10-18 | Melgar Arequipa | 4 - 2 | Dep. Garcilaso |
| 2026-10-10 | Dep. Garcilaso | 0 - 1 | Sport Huancayo |
| 2026-09-20 | Dep. Garcilaso | 4 - 0 | Un. de Deportes |
| 2026-09-13 | Sport Boys | 1 - 0 | Dep. Garcilaso |
| 2026-09-06 | Dep. Garcilaso | 4 - 2 | Atletico Grau |
| 2026-08-30 | Alianza Lima | 0 - 1 | Dep. Garcilaso |
| 2026-08-23 | Dep. Garcilaso | 4 - 1 | Cusco |
| 2026-08-17 | Cienciano | 0 - 0 | Dep. Garcilaso |
| 2026-08-09 | Dep. Garcilaso | 2 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 7 | |
| 58% | 8% | 33% | 67% | 58% | 58% |
Comerciantes Un last 12 games
| 2026-11-03 | Comerciantes Un | 2 - 2 | ADT Tarma |
| 2026-10-30 | Melgar Arequipa | 1 - 1 | Comerciantes Un |
| 2026-10-25 | Comerciantes Un | 3 - 1 | Cienciano |
| 2026-10-18 | Sp. Cristal | 4 - 2 | Comerciantes Un |
| 2026-10-10 | Comerciantes Un | 1 - 1 | Juan Pablo II |
| 2026-09-18 | Alianza Atl. | 2 - 1 | Comerciantes Un |
| 2026-09-12 | Comerciantes Un | 0 - 1 | Sport Huancayo |
| 2026-09-06 | Un. de Deportes | 2 - 2 | Comerciantes Un |
| 2026-08-28 | Comerciantes Un | 2 - 3 | FC Cajamarca |
| 2026-08-22 | UTC Cajamarca | 1 - 3 | Comerciantes Un |
| 2026-08-14 | Atletico Grau | 1 - 0 | Comerciantes Un |
| 2026-08-07 | Comerciantes Un | 3 - 1 | Cusco |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 7 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 83% | 67% | 58% |
Table Primera
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sport Huancayo | 16 | +9 | 34 |
| 2 | Sp. Cristal | 16 | +17 | 32 |
| 3 | Un. de Deportes | 15 | +11 | 31 |
| 4 | Melgar Arequipa | 16 | +9 | 29 |
| 5 | Dep. Garcilaso | 15 | +12 | 28 |
| 6 | Alianza Lima | 15 | +8 | 28 |
| 7 | Alianza Atl. | 16 | -1 | 28 |
| 8 | Juan Pablo II | 16 | +7 | 25 |
| 9 | Sport Boys | 15 | +6 | 25 |
| 10 | Cusco | 16 | +2 | 24 |
| 11 | Atletico Grau | 16 | -3 | 21 |
| 12 | Cienciano | 16 | -4 | 17 |
| 13 | Comerciantes Un | 15 | -1 | 15 |
| 14 | FC Cajamarca | 16 | -14 | 14 |
| 15 | Los Chankas CYC | 15 | -16 | 13 |
| 16 | ADT Tarma | 16 | -13 | 12 |
| 17 | Dep. Moquegua | 15 | -14 | 11 |
| 18 | UTC Cajamarca | 15 | -15 | 5 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Dep. Garcilaso | |
| Comerciantes Un | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Dep. Garcilaso | Comerciantes Un |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sport Huancayo | 0 - 1 | |
| 2 | Sp. Cristal | 4 - 2 | |
| 3 | Un. de Deportes | 4 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
| 4 | Melgar Arequipa | 1 - 1 | |
| 5 | Dep. Garcilaso | - | |
| 6 | Alianza Lima | ||
| 7 | Alianza Atl. | 2 - 1 | |
| 8 | Juan Pablo II | ||
| 9 | Sport Boys | ||
| 10 | Cusco | 4 - 1 | |
| 11 | Atletico Grau | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 |
| 12 | Cienciano | ||
| 13 | Comerciantes Un | - | |
| 14 | FC Cajamarca | 2 - 1 | |
| 15 | Los Chankas CYC | 4 - 1 | 3 - 2 |
| 16 | ADT Tarma | ||
| 17 | Dep. Moquegua | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
| 18 | UTC Cajamarca | 1 - 3 |
Teams League Statistic
| Dep. Garcilaso | Comerciantes Un | |
| Wins | 9 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 6 |
| Losses | 5 | 6 |
| Goals For | 29 | 26 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 27 |
| Average Scored | 1.93 | 1.73 |
| Average Conceded | 1.13 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 73% | 87% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 47% | 87% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 53% | 73% |
| Over 3.5 | 47% | 67% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 20 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 2.86 | 1.62 |
| Average Conceded | 0.86 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 86% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% | 88% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 57% | 62% |
Overall Statistics for Primera
| Matches (140) | |
| Home Win | 51% |
| Draw | 20% |
| Away Win | 29% |
| Completed Matches | 92% |
| Goals (418) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.99 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.78 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.21 |
| Home Team Scored in | 84% |
| Away Team Scored in | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 39% |
Dep. Garcilaso next 1 games
| 2026-11-14 | Juan Pablo II | - | Dep. Garcilaso |
Comerciantes Un next 1 games
| 2026-11-14 | Comerciantes Un | - | Sport Boys |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.55 | 4.00 | 5.50 |
| Probability | 58% | 21% | 21% |
| 1 @ 1.55 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 2.38 |
| Probability | 73% | 27% |
| 1X @ 1.14 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 3.50 | |
| Probability | 75% | 25% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.29 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.95 | 1.85 | |
| Probability | 61% | 39% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.95 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.40 | 1.30 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.91 | 1.80 | |
| Probability | 64% | 36% | |
| BTS @ 1.91 | |||