Prva Liga - Montenegro
Sunday, 08.11.2026
18:00
18:00

Decic Tuzi

Mladost DG
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Tuzi |
| Away: | Podgorica |
| Distance: | 10.1 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Stadion Tusko Polje |
| Capacity: | 1 000 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.55 | 3.55 | 5.00 | 1 | 1.12 | 2.19 | |||
| 44% | 28% | 28% | 1.55 | 61% | 39% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | 3.13 | 1.89 | 1.76 | 3.30 | 1.28 | ||||||
| 61% | 39% | 32% | 68% | 17% | 83% |
H2H last 9 games
| 2026-09-05 | Mladost DG | 2 - 0 | Decic Tuzi |
| 2026-04-08 | Mladost DG | 2 - 1 | Decic Tuzi |
| 2025-12-10 | Decic Tuzi | 3 - 4 | Mladost DG |
| 2025-10-01 | Mladost DG | 1 - 2 | Decic Tuzi |
| 2025-08-04 | Decic Tuzi | 3 - 2 | Mladost DG |
| 2024-04-21 | Decic Tuzi | 2 - 0 | Mladost DG |
| 2024-02-28 | Mladost DG | 0 - 3 | Decic Tuzi |
| 2023-10-21 | Decic Tuzi | 4 - 1 | Mladost DG |
| 2023-08-13 | Mladost DG | 0 - 2 | Decic Tuzi |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | |
| 67% | 0% | 33% | 100% | 67% | 33% |
Decic Tuzi last 12 games
| 2026-11-03 | Jezero Plav | 1 - 0 | Decic Tuzi |
| 2026-10-29 | Decic Tuzi | 2 - 0 | Otrant-Olympic |
| 2026-10-23 | Bokelj Kotor | 2 - 0 | Decic Tuzi |
| 2026-10-18 | Decic Tuzi | 0 - 1 | Buducnost |
| 2026-10-14 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi |
| 2026-09-20 | Decic Tuzi | 1 - 1 | Mornar Bar |
| 2026-09-13 | Sutjeska Niksic | 2 - 0 | Decic Tuzi |
| 2026-09-09 | Decic Tuzi | 1 - 1 | Petrovac |
| 2026-09-05 | Mladost DG | 2 - 0 | Decic Tuzi |
| 2026-08-30 | Decic Tuzi | 2 - 1 | Jezero Plav |
| 2026-08-23 | Otrant-Olympic | 0 - 3 | Decic Tuzi |
| 2026-08-17 | Decic Tuzi | 1 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 67% | 17% | 0% |
Mladost DG last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Mladost DG | 0 - 1 | Sutjeska Niksic |
| 2026-10-28 | Petrovac | 1 - 0 | Mladost DG |
| 2026-10-22 | Mornar Bar | 4 - 1 | Mladost DG |
| 2026-10-18 | Mladost DG | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav |
| 2026-10-14 | Mladost DG | 4 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad |
| 2026-10-08 | Otrant-Olympic | 2 - 2 | Mladost DG |
| 2026-10-02 | Mladost DG | 1 - 5 | Mornar Bar |
| 2026-09-28 | Petrovac | 0 - 1 | Mladost DG |
| 2026-09-20 | Bokelj Kotor | 3 - 0 | Mladost DG |
| 2026-09-14 | Mladost DG | 0 - 2 | Buducnost |
| 2026-09-10 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 1 | Mladost DG |
| 2026-09-05 | Mladost DG | 2 - 0 | Decic Tuzi |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |
| 33% | 17% | 50% | 58% | 42% | 33% |
Table Prva Liga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Otrant-Olympic | 15 | +9 | 27 |
| 2 | Buducnost | 15 | +4 | 25 |
| 3 | Mornar Bar | 15 | +6 | 24 |
| 4 | Sutjeska Niksic | 14 | +9 | 23 |
| 5 | Bokelj Kotor | 14 | -1 | 19 |
| 6 | Decic Tuzi | 13 | +1 | 18 |
| 7 | Jezero Plav | 15 | -5 | 18 |
| 8 | Petrovac | 13 | -1 | 15 |
| 9 | Mladost DG | 14 | -12 | 12 |
| 10 | Arsenal Tivat | 14 | -10 | 9 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Decic Tuzi | |
| Mladost DG | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Decic Tuzi | Mladost DG |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Otrant-Olympic | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
| 2 | Buducnost | 0 - 1 | |
| 3 | Mornar Bar | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 |
| 4 | Sutjeska Niksic | 5 - 1 | |
| 5 | Bokelj Kotor | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
| 6 | Decic Tuzi | - | |
| 7 | Jezero Plav | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 8 | Petrovac | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 9 | Mladost DG | - | |
| 10 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Decic Tuzi | Mladost DG | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 8 |
| Goals For | 12 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 0.92 | 0.79 |
| Average Conceded | 0.85 | 1.64 |
| Matches Scored | 54% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 23% | 36% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 15% | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 29% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 7 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.71 |
| Average Conceded | 0.57 | 2.29 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 86% |
| Both Teams to Score | 43% | 43% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 14% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 43% |
Overall Statistics for Prva Liga
| Matches (71) | |
| Home Win | 38% |
| Draw | 32% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 39% |
| Goals (160) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.25 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.30 |
| Away Goals per Game | 0.96 |
| Home Team Scored in | 62% |
| Away Team Scored in | 58% |
| Both Teams to Score | 39% |
| Over 1.5 | 59% |
| Over 2.5 | 39% |
| Over 3.5 | 23% |
Decic Tuzi next 4 games
| 2026-11-21 | Petrovac | - | Decic Tuzi |
| 2026-11-29 | Decic Tuzi | - | Sutjeska Niksic |
| 2026-12-05 | Mornar Bar | - | Decic Tuzi |
| 2026-12-09 | Decic Tuzi | - | Arsenal Tivat |
Mladost DG next 4 games
| 2026-11-21 | Mladost DG | - | Arsenal Tivat |
| 2026-11-29 | Buducnost | - | Mladost DG |
| 2026-12-05 | Mladost DG | - | Bokelj Kotor |
| 2026-12-09 | Mladost DG | - | Otrant-Olympic |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.55 | 3.55 | 5.00 |
| Probability | 44% | 28% | 28% |
| 1 @ 1.55 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.12 | 2.19 |
| Probability | 61% | 39% |
| 1X @ 1.12 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 3.13 | |
| Probability | 61% | 39% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.89 | 1.76 | |
| Probability | 32% | 68% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.76 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.30 | 1.28 | |
| Probability | 17% | 83% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.28 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.93 | 1.74 | |
| Probability | 32% | 68% | |
| OTS @ 1.74 | |||