Prva Liga - Montenegro
Sunday, 18.10.2026
18:00
18:00

Decic Tuzi

Buducnost
0 - 1
(0 - 0, 0 - 1)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Tuzi |
| Away: | Podgorica |
| Distance: | 10.1 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Stadion Tusko Polje |
| Capacity: | 1 000 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:00 (18:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.05 | 2.91 | 3.44 | 1X | 1.25 | 1.66 | |||
| 33% | 38% | 29% | 1.25 | 53% | 47% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.42 | 2.62 | 2.31 | 1.51 | 4.37 | 1.17 | ||||||
| 66% | 34% | 30% | 70% | 15% | 85% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-08-08 | Buducnost | 0 - 2 | Decic Tuzi |
| 2026-04-26 | Decic Tuzi | 0 - 0 | Buducnost |
| 2026-03-01 | Buducnost | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi |
| 2025-12-14 | Decic Tuzi | 1 - 0 | Buducnost |
| 2025-10-22 | Decic Tuzi | 3 - 2 | Buducnost |
| 2025-08-24 | Buducnost | 2 - 0 | Decic Tuzi |
| 2025-04-02 | Decic Tuzi | 1 - 1 | Buducnost |
| 2024-12-01 | Buducnost | 3 - 1 | Decic Tuzi |
| 2024-09-27 | Decic Tuzi | 0 - 2 | Buducnost |
| 2024-04-09 | Decic Tuzi | 1 - 1 | Buducnost |
| 2024-02-18 | Buducnost | 2 - 2 | Decic Tuzi |
| 2023-10-01 | Decic Tuzi | 2 - 0 | Buducnost |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 3 | |
| 33% | 42% | 25% | 75% | 25% | 25% |
Decic Tuzi last 12 games
| 2026-10-14 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi |
| 2026-09-20 | Decic Tuzi | 1 - 1 | Mornar Bar |
| 2026-09-13 | Sutjeska Niksic | 2 - 0 | Decic Tuzi |
| 2026-09-09 | Decic Tuzi | 1 - 1 | Petrovac |
| 2026-09-05 | Mladost DG | 2 - 0 | Decic Tuzi |
| 2026-08-30 | Decic Tuzi | 2 - 1 | Jezero Plav |
| 2026-08-23 | Otrant-Olympic | 0 - 3 | Decic Tuzi |
| 2026-08-17 | Decic Tuzi | 1 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor |
| 2026-08-08 | Buducnost | 0 - 2 | Decic Tuzi |
| 2026-08-02 | Decic Tuzi | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat |
| 2026-07-15 | Decic Tuzi | 1 - 2 | Liepaja |
| 2026-07-09 | Liepaja | 1 - 0 | Decic Tuzi |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | |
| 33% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 25% | 0% |
Buducnost last 12 games
| 2026-10-14 | Bokelj Kotor | 1 - 1 | Buducnost |
| 2026-10-10 | Buducnost | 0 - 0 | Sutjeska Niksic |
| 2026-09-18 | Buducnost | 4 - 1 | Petrovac |
| 2026-09-14 | Mladost DG | 0 - 2 | Buducnost |
| 2026-09-10 | Buducnost | 3 - 0 | Jezero Plav |
| 2026-09-05 | Otrant-Olympic | 2 - 0 | Buducnost |
| 2026-08-30 | Buducnost | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor |
| 2026-08-21 | Mornar Bar | 2 - 1 | Buducnost |
| 2026-08-16 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 0 | Buducnost |
| 2026-08-08 | Buducnost | 0 - 2 | Decic Tuzi |
| 2026-08-03 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 - 1 | Buducnost |
| 2026-07-09 | OFK Belgrade | 0 - 2 | Buducnost |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | |
| 42% | 33% | 25% | 67% | 25% | 8% |
Table Prva Liga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Otrant-Olympic | 10 | +5 | 17 |
| 2 | Mornar Bar | 11 | +3 | 17 |
| 3 | Buducnost | 10 | +4 | 15 |
| 3 | Sutjeska Niksic | 10 | +4 | 15 |
| 5 | Decic Tuzi | 9 | +3 | 15 |
| 6 | Bokelj Kotor | 9 | +3 | 15 |
| 7 | Mladost DG | 10 | -7 | 11 |
| 8 | Jezero Plav | 10 | -6 | 10 |
| 9 | Petrovac | 9 | -2 | 8 |
| 10 | Arsenal Tivat | 10 | -7 | 7 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Decic Tuzi | |
| Buducnost | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Decic Tuzi | Buducnost |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Otrant-Olympic | 2 - 0 | |
| 2 | Mornar Bar | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 3 | Buducnost | - | |
| 3 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 - 1 | |
| 5 | Decic Tuzi | - | |
| 6 | Bokelj Kotor | 1 - 0 | |
| 7 | Mladost DG | 0 - 2 | |
| 8 | Jezero Plav | 2 - 1 | |
| 9 | Petrovac | 1 - 1 | |
| 10 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| Decic Tuzi | Buducnost | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 10 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.11 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.78 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 56% | 40% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 22% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 5 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 40% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Prva Liga
| Matches (49) | |
| Home Win | 39% |
| Draw | 35% |
| Away Win | 27% |
| Completed Matches | 27% |
| Goals (106) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.16 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.27 |
| Away Goals per Game | 0.90 |
| Home Team Scored in | 61% |
| Away Team Scored in | 55% |
| Both Teams to Score | 39% |
| Over 1.5 | 61% |
| Over 2.5 | 39% |
| Over 3.5 | 16% |
Decic Tuzi next 6 games
| 2026-10-24 | Bokelj Kotor | - | Decic Tuzi |
| 2026-10-28 | Decic Tuzi | - | Otrant-Olympic |
| 2026-11-01 | Jezero Plav | - | Decic Tuzi |
| 2026-11-07 | Decic Tuzi | - | Mladost DG |
| 2026-11-21 | Petrovac | - | Decic Tuzi |
| 2026-11-29 | Decic Tuzi | - | Sutjeska Niksic |
Buducnost next 6 games
| 2026-10-24 | Buducnost | - | Arsenal Tivat |
| 2026-10-28 | Buducnost | - | Mornar Bar |
| 2026-11-01 | Bokelj Kotor | - | Buducnost |
| 2026-11-07 | Buducnost | - | Otrant-Olympic |
| 2026-11-21 | Jezero Plav | - | Buducnost |
| 2026-11-29 | Buducnost | - | Mladost DG |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.05 | 2.91 | 3.44 |
| Probability | 33% | 38% | 29% |
| 1X @ 1.25 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 1.66 |
| Probability | 53% | 47% |
| 1X @ 1.25 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.42 | 2.62 | |
| Probability | 66% | 34% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.42 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.31 | 1.51 | |
| Probability | 30% | 70% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.51 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.37 | 1.17 | |
| Probability | 15% | 85% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.17 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.02 | 1.69 | |
| Probability | 30% | 70% | |
| OTS @ 1.69 | |||