Higher League - Tajikistan
Friday, 06.11.2026
13:00
13:00

CSKA Pamir

Sardor Tursunzade
3 - 1
(1 - 1, 2 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Dushanbe |
| Away: | Tursunzoda |
| Distance: | 47.9 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 13:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.67 | 3.88 | 3.93 | 1 | 1.16 | 1.93 | |||
| 47% | 29% | 24% | 1.67 | 66% | 34% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | 1.60 | 2.14 | 2.64 | 1.40 | ||||||
| 70% | 30% | 43% | 57% | 26% | 74% |
H2H last 1 games
| 2026-05-09 | Sardor Tursunzade | 0 - 2 | CSKA Pamir |
CSKA Pamir last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | CSKA Pamir | 0 - 1 | Istiklol |
| 2026-10-29 | Regar-TadAZ | 1 - 1 | CSKA Pamir |
| 2026-10-16 | Barkchi Hisor | 1 - 0 | CSKA Pamir |
| 2026-10-10 | Istaravshan | 0 - 1 | CSKA Pamir |
| 2026-09-14 | CSKA Pamir | 0 - 3 | Ravshan Kulob |
| 2026-09-06 | CSKA Pamir | 1 - 0 | Eskhata |
| 2026-08-15 | CSKA Pamir | 1 - 1 | Vakhsh Bokhtar |
| 2026-08-01 | Khujand | 1 - 1 | CSKA Pamir |
| 2026-06-26 | CSKA Pamir | 2 - 3 | Khosilot |
| 2026-06-12 | CSKA Pamir | 1 - 2 | Parvoz-Aeroport |
| 2026-05-27 | Istiklol | 3 - 1 | CSKA Pamir |
| 2026-05-16 | CSKA Pamir | 1 - 2 | Regar-TadAZ |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2 | |
| 17% | 25% | 58% | 67% | 42% | 17% |
Sardor Tursunzade last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Sardor Tursunzade | 1 - 1 | Ravshan Kulob |
| 2026-10-27 | Sardor Tursunzade | 2 - 0 | Istaravshan |
| 2026-10-22 | Khujand | 2 - 2 | Sardor Tursunzade |
| 2026-10-12 | Sardor Tursunzade | 1 - 1 | Eskhata |
| 2026-09-16 | Barkchi Hisor | 2 - 0 | Sardor Tursunzade |
| 2026-09-11 | Sardor Tursunzade | 3 - 3 | Vakhsh Bokhtar |
| 2026-08-14 | Sardor Tursunzade | 3 - 3 | Khosilot |
| 2026-07-31 | Parvoz-Aeroport | 2 - 4 | Sardor Tursunzade |
| 2026-06-28 | Sardor Tursunzade | 0 - 1 | Istiklol |
| 2026-06-17 | Istaravshan | 1 - 1 | Sardor Tursunzade |
| 2026-06-14 | Sardor Tursunzade | 0 - 1 | Regar-TadAZ |
| 2026-05-22 | Ravshan Kulob | 3 - 1 | Sardor Tursunzade |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 5 | |
| 17% | 50% | 33% | 83% | 42% | 42% |
Table Higher League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Regar-TadAZ | 21 | +16 | 43 |
| 2 | Istiklol | 19 | +18 | 41 |
| 3 | Khosilot | 20 | +14 | 36 |
| 4 | Ravshan Kulob | 21 | +6 | 30 |
| 5 | Khujand | 20 | +4 | 29 |
| 6 | Barkchi Hisor | 20 | 0 | 29 |
| 7 | CSKA Pamir | 20 | -3 | 28 |
| 8 | Vakhsh Bokhtar | 20 | +5 | 27 |
| 9 | Eskhata | 21 | -10 | 23 |
| 10 | Sardor Tursunzade | 20 | -6 | 17 |
| 11 | Parvoz-Aeroport | 21 | -20 | 17 |
| 12 | Istaravshan | 21 | -24 | 7 |
Chronology of League Matches
| CSKA Pamir | |
| Sardor Tursunzade | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | CSKA Pamir | Sardor Tursunzade |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Regar-TadAZ | 1 - 2 | |
| 2 | Istiklol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
| 3 | Khosilot | 2 - 3 | 3 - 2 |
| 4 | Ravshan Kulob | 0 - 3 | 3 - 1 |
| 5 | Khujand | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
| 6 | Barkchi Hisor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
| 7 | CSKA Pamir | - | |
| 8 | Vakhsh Bokhtar | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 9 | Eskhata | 1 - 0 | 4 - 3 |
| 10 | Sardor Tursunzade | - | |
| 11 | Parvoz-Aeroport | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 |
| 12 | Istaravshan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| CSKA Pamir | Sardor Tursunzade | |
| Wins | 8 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 8 |
| Losses | 8 | 9 |
| Goals For | 20 | 29 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 35 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.45 |
| Average Conceded | 1.15 | 1.75 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 65% | 85% |
| Both Teams to Score | 45% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 65% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 45% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 5 |
| Goals For | 10 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.56 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 2.22 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 78% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 89% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% | 78% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 89% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 67% |
Overall Statistics for Higher League
| Matches (122) | |
| Home Win | 37% |
| Draw | 32% |
| Away Win | 31% |
| Completed Matches | 92% |
| Goals (298) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.44 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.29 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.16 |
| Home Team Scored in | 70% |
| Away Team Scored in | 70% |
| Both Teams to Score | 49% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 39% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% |
CSKA Pamir next 1 games
| 2026-11-07 | Parvoz-Aeroport | - | CSKA Pamir |
Sardor Tursunzade next 1 games
| 2026-11-07 | Regar-TadAZ | - | Sardor Tursunzade |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 3.88 | 3.93 |
| Probability | 47% | 29% | 24% |
| 1 @ 1.67 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.16 | 1.93 |
| Probability | 66% | 34% |
| 1X @ 1.16 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | - | - | |
| Probability | 70% | 30% | |
| Over 1.5 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.60 | 2.14 | |
| Probability | 43% | 57% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 2.14 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.64 | 1.40 | |
| Probability | 26% | 74% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.40 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.59 | 2.15 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| BTS @ 1.59 | |||