UEFA Conference League - League phase
Thursday, 05.11.2026
19:45
19:45

Crvena Zvezda
(Serbia)

Inter Escaldes
(Andorra)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Belgrade (Srb) |
| Away: | Escaldes-Engordany (And) |
| Distance: | 1 540.2 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Rajko Mitic Stadium (Belgrade / Srb) |
| Capacity: | 55 538 |
| Dimension: | 110 x 73 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:45 (18:45 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.07 | 10.00 | 29.00 | 1 | 1.01 | 9.00 | |||
| 48% | 37% | 15% | 1.07 | 95% | 5% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.08 | 8.00 | 1.33 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 1.91 | ||||||
| 87% | 13% | 71% | 29% | 52% | 48% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Crvena Zvezda last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Macva Sabac | 2 - 4 | Crvena Zvezda |
| 2026-10-28 | Jedinstvo Ub | 1 - 5 | Crvena Zvezda |
| 2026-10-25 | OFK Belgrade | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda |
| 2026-10-22 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 2 | Copenhagen |
| 2026-10-18 | Crvena Zvezda | 5 - 1 | Mladost Lucani |
| 2026-10-15 | Lugano | 3 - 2 | Crvena Zvezda |
| 2026-10-10 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 - 3 | Crvena Zvezda |
| 2026-09-20 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 - 0 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2026-09-17 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 1 - 2 | Crvena Zvezda |
| 2026-09-13 | IMT New Belgrade | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda |
| 2026-09-10 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda |
| 2026-09-06 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 1 | Partizan |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 5 | |
| 75% | 17% | 8% | 75% | 75% | 42% |
Inter Escaldes last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Inter Escaldes | 0 - 0 | Penya Encarnada |
| 2026-10-25 | FC Santa Coloma | 1 - 1 | Inter Escaldes |
| 2026-10-22 | Inter Escaldes | 1 - 3 | U Craiova |
| 2026-10-18 | Inter Escaldes | 4 - 2 | Atletic Escaldes |
| 2026-10-15 | Mjallby | 2 - 0 | Inter Escaldes |
| 2026-10-10 | Ordino | 0 - 4 | Inter Escaldes |
| 2026-10-03 | Rodez AF | 2 - 0 | Inter Escaldes |
| 2026-09-20 | Inter Escaldes | 3 - 0 | FC Ranger's |
| 2026-09-13 | Inter Escaldes | 3 - 0 | Carroi |
| 2026-09-06 | Esperanca | 2 - 2 | Inter Escaldes |
| 2026-08-27 | Inter Escaldes | 0 - 0 | Drita |
| 2026-08-20 | Drita | 2 - 2 | Inter Escaldes |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 5 | |
| 33% | 42% | 25% | 83% | 58% | 42% |
Table UEFA Conference League - League phase
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Panathinaikos | 2 | +5 | 6 |
| 2 | Lugano | 2 | +4 | 6 |
| 3 | Brann Bergen | 2 | +4 | 6 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 2 | +4 | 6 |
| 5 | Monaco | 2 | +4 | 6 |
| 5 | Twente | 2 | +4 | 6 |
| 7 | Saint Truiden | 2 | +3 | 6 |
| 8 | Hajduk Split | 2 | +2 | 6 |
| 9 | Brighton | 2 | +4 | 4 |
| 10 | Copenhagen | 2 | +3 | 4 |
| 11 | U Craiova | 2 | +2 | 4 |
| 12 | Mjallby | 2 | +2 | 4 |
| 13 | Ajax | 2 | +1 | 3 |
| 13 | Borac B. Luka | 2 | +1 | 3 |
| 15 | Atalanta | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 16 | SC Braga | 2 | -1 | 3 |
| 17 | KAA Gent | 2 | -1 | 3 |
| 18 | Freiburg | 2 | -2 | 3 |
| 19 | Nordsjaelland | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 20 | Egnatia | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 20 | Riga FC | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 22 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 | -1 | 1 |
| 23 | CSKA Sofia | 2 | -1 | 1 |
| 24 | Jablonec | 2 | -1 | 1 |
| 25 | Midtjylland | 2 | -1 | 1 |
| 25 | AGF Aarhus | 2 | -1 | 1 |
| 27 | Pafos | 2 | -2 | 1 |
| 28 | Iberia 1999 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
| 28 | Hearts | 2 | -2 | 1 |
| 30 | Getafe | 2 | -3 | 1 |
| 31 | Kairat Almaty | 2 | -4 | 1 |
| 32 | Thun | 2 | -2 | 0 |
| 33 | KuPS Kuopio | 2 | -4 | 0 |
| 33 | Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | -4 | 0 |
| 35 | Inter Escaldes | 2 | -4 | 0 |
| 36 | Kauno Zalgiris | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Chronology of Group Matches
| Crvena Zvezda | |
| Inter Escaldes | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Group Position
| Crvena Zvezda | Inter Escaldes | |
| Position | 22 | 35 |
| Points | 1 | 0 |
| Home | Away | |
| Position | 18 | 28 |
| Points | 1 | 0 |
Group Form
| Crvena Zvezda | Inter Escaldes | |
|
Wins Draws Losses |
0
1 1 |
0
0 2 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Wins Draws Losses |
0
1 0 |
0
0 1 |
Group Goals
| Crvena Zvezda | Inter Escaldes | |
|
Scored Conceded |
4
5 |
1
5 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Scored Conceded |
2
2 |
0
2 |
Crvena Zvezda next 6 games
| 2026-11-07 | Vojvodina | - | Crvena Zvezda |
| 2026-11-21 | Crvena Zvezda | - | Radnik Surdulica |
| 2026-11-26 | KAA Gent | - | Crvena Zvezda |
| 2026-11-28 | Novi Pazar | - | Crvena Zvezda |
| 2026-12-06 | Crvena Zvezda | - | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2026-12-10 | Iberia 1999 | - | Crvena Zvezda |
Inter Escaldes next 6 games
| 2026-11-08 | Sporting Escaldes | - | Inter Escaldes |
| 2026-11-22 | Inter Escaldes | - | Casa de Portugal |
| 2026-11-26 | Inter Escaldes | - | Copenhagen |
| 2026-11-29 | Inter Escaldes | - | Casa de Portugal |
| 2026-12-06 | Inter Escaldes | - | FC Santa Coloma |
| 2026-12-10 | Getafe | - | Inter Escaldes |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.07 | 10.00 | 29.00 |
| Probability | 48% | 37% | 15% |
| 1 @ 1.07 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.01 | 9.00 |
| Probability | 95% | 5% |
| 1X @ 1.01 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.08 | 8.00 | |
| Probability | 87% | 13% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.08 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 3.40 | |
| Probability | 71% | 29% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 1.91 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| Over 3.5 @ 1.80 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.63 | 1.44 | |
| Probability | 35% | 65% | |
| OTS @ 1.44 | |||