Copa do Brasil - Brazil
Friday, 15.05.2026
01:00
01:00

CRB AL

Fortaleza CE
Previous Match
Fortaleza CE2 - 1CRB AL
Fortaleza CE2 - 1CRB AL
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Maceio |
| Away: | Fortaleza |
| Distance: | 730.5 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 01:00 (20:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.20 | 2.85 | 3.60 | 1X | 1.29 | 1.62 | |||
| 36% | 34% | 30% | 1.29 | 59% | 41% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.44 | 2.63 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 5.00 | 1.17 | ||||||
| 64% | 36% | 38% | 62% | 19% | 81% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-04-23 | Fortaleza CE | 2 - 1 | CRB AL |
| 2025-03-27 | Fortaleza CE | 0 - 1 | CRB AL |
| 2024-06-09 | CRB AL | 2 - 0 | Fortaleza CE |
| 2024-06-06 | Fortaleza CE | 2 - 0 | CRB AL |
| 2024-02-11 | CRB AL | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza CE |
| 2022-03-19 | Fortaleza CE | 2 - 0 | CRB AL |
| 2021-08-04 | CRB AL | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza CE |
| 2021-07-29 | Fortaleza CE | 2 - 1 | CRB AL |
| 2021-03-04 | Fortaleza CE | 1 - 0 | CRB AL |
| 2018-08-22 | CRB AL | 2 - 1 | Fortaleza CE |
| 2018-04-25 | Fortaleza CE | 3 - 1 | CRB AL |
| 2014-09-08 | CRB AL | 3 - 0 | Fortaleza CE |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1 | |
| 42% | 0% | 58% | 67% | 42% | 8% |
CRB AL last 12 games
| 2026-05-10 | CRB AL | 3 - 0 | Operario PR |
| 2026-05-04 | America MG | 1 - 2 | CRB AL |
| 2026-04-27 | Criciuma SC | 3 - 1 | CRB AL |
| 2026-04-23 | Fortaleza CE | 2 - 1 | CRB AL |
| 2026-04-19 | CRB AL | 0 - 1 | Juventude RS |
| 2026-04-13 | CRB AL | 2 - 3 | Athletic Club MG |
| 2026-04-10 | ASA AL | 2 - 0 | CRB AL |
| 2026-04-05 | Novorizontino SP | 1 - 1 | CRB AL |
| 2026-04-02 | CRB AL | 0 - 1 | Avai SC |
| 2026-03-28 | CRB AL | 2 - 4 | Vitoria BA |
| 2026-03-26 | AO Itabaiana SE | 0 - 0 | CRB AL |
| 2026-03-21 | Vila Nova GO | 2 - 2 | CRB AL |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 4 | |
| 17% | 25% | 58% | 75% | 58% | 33% |
Fortaleza CE last 12 games
| 2026-05-10 | Avai SC | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CE |
| 2026-05-08 | Confianca SE | 1 - 2 | Fortaleza CE |
| 2026-05-03 | Fortaleza CE | 4 - 1 | Goias GO |
| 2026-04-30 | Fortaleza CE | 2 - 0 | Sport Recife PE |
| 2026-04-26 | Operario PR | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CE |
| 2026-04-23 | Fortaleza CE | 2 - 1 | CRB AL |
| 2026-04-20 | Fortaleza CE | 3 - 2 | Criciuma SC |
| 2026-04-17 | America de Natal | 1 - 1 | Fortaleza CE |
| 2026-04-12 | Sao Bernardo SP | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza CE |
| 2026-04-09 | Ceara CE | 2 - 0 | Fortaleza CE |
| 2026-04-04 | Fortaleza CE | 2 - 1 | Juventude RS |
| 2026-04-01 | Fortaleza CE | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba MT |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | |
| 58% | 33% | 8% | 67% | 42% | 17% |
Table Serie B
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sao Bernardo SP | 8 | +8 | 16 |
| 2 | Sport Recife PE | 8 | +6 | 16 |
| 3 | Fortaleza CE | 8 | +2 | 15 |
| 4 | Vila Nova GO | 8 | +2 | 13 |
| 5 | Nautico PE | 8 | +2 | 13 |
| 6 | Novorizontino SP | 8 | +2 | 12 |
| 7 | Criciuma SC | 8 | +2 | 12 |
| 8 | Operario PR | 8 | +1 | 12 |
| 9 | Juventude RS | 8 | +1 | 12 |
| 10 | Atletico GO | 8 | 0 | 11 |
| 11 | Avai SC | 8 | +1 | 10 |
| 12 | Athletic Club MG | 8 | 0 | 10 |
| 13 | Ceara CE | 8 | 0 | 10 |
| 14 | Goias GO | 8 | -4 | 10 |
| 15 | Botafogo SP | 8 | +2 | 9 |
| 16 | Cuiaba MT | 8 | 0 | 9 |
| 17 | CRB AL | 8 | -1 | 8 |
| 18 | Ponte Preta SP | 8 | -6 | 7 |
| 19 | Londrina PR | 8 | -6 | 5 |
| 20 | America MG | 8 | -12 | 2 |
CRB AL next 6 games
| 2026-05-18 | Sport Recife PE | - | CRB AL |
| 2026-05-24 | CRB AL | - | Ponte Preta SP |
| 2026-06-01 | Cuiaba MT | - | CRB AL |
| 2026-06-09 | CRB AL | - | Sao Bernardo SP |
| 2026-06-13 | Atletico GO | - | CRB AL |
| 2026-06-20 | CRB AL | - | Fortaleza CE |
Fortaleza CE next 6 games
| 2026-05-18 | Ceara CE | - | Fortaleza CE |
| 2026-05-23 | Fortaleza CE | - | Londrina PR |
| 2026-05-30 | Athletic Club MG | - | Fortaleza CE |
| 2026-06-09 | Nautico PE | - | Fortaleza CE |
| 2026-06-13 | Fortaleza CE | - | America MG |
| 2026-06-20 | CRB AL | - | Fortaleza CE |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.20 | 2.85 | 3.60 |
| Probability | 36% | 34% | 30% |
| 1X @ 1.29 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 1.62 |
| Probability | 59% | 41% |
| 1X @ 1.29 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.44 | 2.63 | |
| Probability | 64% | 36% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.44 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.50 | 1.50 | |
| Probability | 38% | 62% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.50 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 5.00 | 1.17 | |
| Probability | 19% | 81% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.17 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.00 | 1.75 | |
| Probability | 45% | 55% | |
| OTS @ 1.75 | |||