Ligue 3 - France
Saturday, 07.11.2026
15:45
15:45

Concarneau

Fleury 91
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Concarneau |
| Away: | Fleury-Merogis |
| Distance: | 472.3 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:45 (14:45 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.08 | 3.17 | 3.11 | 1X | 1.30 | 1.62 | |||
| 38% | 32% | 30% | 1.30 | 55% | 45% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.27 | 3.30 | 1.87 | 1.81 | 3.14 | 1.30 | ||||||
| 83% | 17% | 41% | 59% | 15% | 85% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2026-02-27 | Fleury 91 | 0 - 4 | Concarneau |
| 2025-09-19 | Concarneau | 0 - 1 | Fleury 91 |
Concarneau last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Rouen | 2 - 1 | Concarneau |
| 2026-10-17 | Concarneau | 1 - 1 | Bastia |
| 2026-10-03 | Concarneau | 2 - 1 | Paris 13 Atl. |
| 2026-09-26 | Bourg Peronnas | 1 - 1 | Concarneau |
| 2026-09-19 | Concarneau | 2 - 0 | Caen |
| 2026-09-12 | Aubagne Air Bel | 1 - 2 | Concarneau |
| 2026-09-05 | Concarneau | 2 - 2 | Thionville |
| 2026-08-29 | Valenciennes | 0 - 0 | Concarneau |
| 2026-08-20 | Concarneau | 2 - 0 | Villefranche |
| 2026-08-14 | Quevilly-Rouen | 1 - 1 | Concarneau |
| 2026-08-07 | Concarneau | 0 - 2 | Orleans |
| 2026-07-18 | Brest | 2 - 2 | Concarneau |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 2 | |
| 33% | 50% | 17% | 92% | 42% | 17% |
Fleury 91 last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Fleury 91 | 1 - 1 | Paris 13 Atl. |
| 2026-10-17 | Bourg Peronnas | 0 - 1 | Fleury 91 |
| 2026-10-03 | Fleury 91 | 3 - 2 | Caen |
| 2026-09-26 | Fleury 91 | 1 - 2 | Aubagne Air Bel |
| 2026-09-19 | Fleury 91 | 1 - 1 | Thionville |
| 2026-09-12 | Valenciennes | 1 - 2 | Fleury 91 |
| 2026-09-05 | Fleury 91 | 6 - 1 | Villefranche |
| 2026-08-29 | Quevilly-Rouen | 2 - 1 | Fleury 91 |
| 2026-08-20 | Fleury 91 | 0 - 2 | Orleans |
| 2026-08-14 | Cannes | 1 - 1 | Fleury 91 |
| 2026-08-07 | Fleury 91 | 0 - 0 | Amiens |
| 2026-07-15 | Fleury 91 | 0 - 2 | Boulogne |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 2 | |
| 33% | 33% | 33% | 83% | 42% | 17% |
Table Ligue 3
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | La Roche | 11 | +8 | 24 |
| 2 | Rouen | 11 | +11 | 23 |
| 3 | Versailles 78 | 11 | +6 | 22 |
| 4 | Caen | 11 | +6 | 19 |
| 5 | Cannes | 11 | +7 | 18 |
| 6 | Le Puy Foot 43 | 11 | +3 | 17 |
| 7 | Concarneau | 11 | +3 | 17 |
| 8 | Amiens | 11 | +9 | 17 |
| 9 | Fleury 91 | 11 | +4 | 16 |
| 10 | Paris 13 Atl. | 11 | 0 | 16 |
| 11 | Bastia | 11 | -2 | 15 |
| 12 | Thionville | 11 | -1 | 13 |
| 13 | Quevilly-Rouen | 11 | -5 | 13 |
| 14 | Orleans | 11 | -5 | 10 |
| 15 | Valenciennes | 11 | -6 | 9 |
| 16 | Villefranche | 11 | -14 | 8 |
| 17 | Aubagne Air Bel | 11 | -11 | 7 |
| 18 | Bourg Peronnas | 11 | -13 | 5 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Concarneau | |
| Fleury 91 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Concarneau | Fleury 91 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | La Roche | ||
| 2 | Rouen | ||
| 3 | Versailles 78 | ||
| 4 | Caen | 2 - 0 | |
| 5 | Cannes | 1 - 1 | |
| 6 | Le Puy Foot 43 | ||
| 7 | Concarneau | - | |
| 8 | Amiens | ||
| 9 | Fleury 91 | - | |
| 10 | Paris 13 Atl. | 2 - 1 | |
| 11 | Bastia | 1 - 1 | |
| 12 | Thionville | 2 - 2 | |
| 13 | Quevilly-Rouen | 2 - 1 | |
| 14 | Orleans | 0 - 2 | |
| 15 | Valenciennes | 1 - 2 | |
| 16 | Villefranche | 2 - 0 | |
| 17 | Aubagne Air Bel | ||
| 18 | Bourg Peronnas | 0 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Concarneau | Fleury 91 | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 5 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 14 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.27 | 1.55 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.18 |
| Matches Scored | 82% | 82% |
| Matches Conceded | 73% | 82% |
| Both Teams to Score | 64% | 73% |
| Over 1.5 | 91% | 82% |
| Over 2.5 | 36% | 45% |
| Over 3.5 | 9% | 18% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 9 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Ligue 3
| Matches (99) | |
| Home Win | 45% |
| Draw | 28% |
| Away Win | 26% |
| Completed Matches | 32% |
| Goals (241) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.43 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.38 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.05 |
| Home Team Scored in | 74% |
| Away Team Scored in | 68% |
| Both Teams to Score | 49% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 41% |
| Over 3.5 | 19% |
Concarneau next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | La Roche | - | Concarneau |
| 2026-12-05 | Concarneau | - | Le Puy Foot 43 |
| 2026-12-12 | Versailles 78 | - | Concarneau |
| 2027-01-16 | Concarneau | - | Amiens |
| 2027-01-23 | Cannes | - | Concarneau |
| 2027-01-30 | Concarneau | - | Quevilly-Rouen |
Fleury 91 next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Fleury 91 | - | Rouen |
| 2026-12-05 | Fleury 91 | - | Bastia |
| 2026-12-12 | La Roche | - | Fleury 91 |
| 2027-01-16 | Fleury 91 | - | Le Puy Foot 43 |
| 2027-01-23 | Versailles 78 | - | Fleury 91 |
| 2027-01-30 | Fleury 91 | - | Cannes |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.08 | 3.17 | 3.11 |
| Probability | 38% | 32% | 30% |
| 1X @ 1.30 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 1.62 |
| Probability | 55% | 45% |
| 1X @ 1.30 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.27 | 3.30 | |
| Probability | 83% | 17% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.27 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.87 | 1.81 | |
| Probability | 41% | 59% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.81 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.14 | 1.30 | |
| Probability | 15% | 85% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.71 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 61% | 39% | |
| BTS @ 1.71 | |||