Primera - Chile
Sunday, 17.05.2026
23:30
23:30

Colo-Colo

Nublense
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Macul |
| Away: | Chillan |
| Distance: | 371.8 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | David Arellano |
| Capacity: | 47 000 |
| Dimension: | 108 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 23:30 (17:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.61 | 3.50 | 5.25 | 1 | 1.17 | 2.20 | |||
| 46% | 28% | 26% | 1.61 | 63% | 37% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | 3.25 | 2.10 | 1.70 | 3.75 | 1.25 | ||||||
| 58% | 42% | 32% | 68% | 18% | 82% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2025-11-01 | Nublense | 0 - 1 | Colo-Colo |
| 2025-05-20 | Colo-Colo | 2 - 2 | Nublense |
| 2024-08-30 | Colo-Colo | 2 - 1 | Nublense |
| 2024-04-06 | Nublense | 3 - 0 | Colo-Colo |
| 2023-07-26 | Nublense | 0 - 0 | Colo-Colo |
| 2023-02-14 | Colo-Colo | 1 - 0 | Nublense |
| 2022-11-06 | Nublense | 1 - 1 | Colo-Colo |
| 2022-08-21 | Colo-Colo | 1 - 1 | Nublense |
| 2022-08-18 | Nublense | 2 - 1 | Colo-Colo |
| 2022-05-31 | Colo-Colo | 0 - 0 | Nublense |
| 2021-09-30 | Colo-Colo | 0 - 1 | Nublense |
| 2021-05-02 | Nublense | 5 - 1 | Colo-Colo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 58% | 42% | 17% |
Colo-Colo last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Colo-Colo | 3 - 1 | Dep. Concepcion |
| 2026-05-03 | Colo-Colo | 3 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido |
| 2026-04-26 | U. de Concepcion | 1 - 2 | Colo-Colo |
| 2026-04-20 | Colo-Colo | 0 - 1 | Palestino |
| 2026-04-05 | Dep. Concepcion | 0 - 1 | Colo-Colo |
| 2026-04-01 | Colo-Colo | 1 - 0 | Huachipato |
| 2026-03-25 | Dep. Concepcion | 1 - 3 | Colo-Colo |
| 2026-03-21 | Colo-Colo | 1 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido |
| 2026-03-17 | Colo-Colo | 2 - 0 | Huachipato |
| 2026-03-07 | Audax Italiano | 0 - 1 | Colo-Colo |
| 2026-03-01 | Colo-Colo | 0 - 1 | U. de Chile |
| 2026-02-21 | O'Higgins | 0 - 1 | Colo-Colo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |
| 75% | 8% | 17% | 50% | 33% | 25% |
Nublense last 12 games
| 2026-05-10 | U. Catolica | 1 - 1 | Nublense |
| 2026-05-03 | Nublense | 2 - 0 | Cobresal |
| 2026-04-25 | Nublense | 0 - 2 | O'Higgins |
| 2026-04-19 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 1 | Nublense |
| 2026-04-12 | Nublense | 1 - 0 | U. de Chile |
| 2026-04-05 | Everton VM | 0 - 0 | Nublense |
| 2026-03-31 | U. de Concepcion | 0 - 2 | Nublense |
| 2026-03-25 | Nublense | 1 - 0 | U. Catolica |
| 2026-03-22 | Cobresal | 1 - 1 | Nublense |
| 2026-03-16 | Nublense | 2 - 2 | Dep. La Serena |
| 2026-03-07 | Dep. Concepcion | 0 - 2 | Nublense |
| 2026-03-02 | Nublense | 1 - 2 | U. Catolica |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | |
| 42% | 42% | 17% | 75% | 17% | 8% |
Table Primera
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colo-Colo | 11 | +7 | 24 |
| 2 | Dep. Limache | 11 | +14 | 21 |
| 3 | Huachipato | 11 | +4 | 19 |
| 4 | Coquimbo Unido | 12 | +3 | 19 |
| 5 | O'Higgins | 11 | +1 | 19 |
| 6 | U. Catolica | 11 | +7 | 17 |
| 7 | U. de Chile | 11 | +5 | 17 |
| 8 | Nublense | 11 | +2 | 17 |
| 9 | Palestino | 12 | 0 | 17 |
| 10 | Everton VM | 11 | +2 | 15 |
| 11 | Dep. La Serena | 12 | -5 | 14 |
| 12 | U. de Concepcion | 11 | -10 | 14 |
| 13 | Audax Italiano | 12 | -4 | 11 |
| 14 | Cobresal | 11 | -6 | 10 |
| 15 | Union La Calera | 11 | -11 | 10 |
| 16 | Dep. Concepcion | 11 | -9 | 8 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Colo-Colo | |
| Nublense | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Colo-Colo | Nublense |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colo-Colo | - | |
| 2 | Dep. Limache | ||
| 3 | Huachipato | 2 - 0 | |
| 4 | Coquimbo Unido | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 5 | O'Higgins | ||
| 6 | U. Catolica | ||
| 7 | U. de Chile | 0 - 1 | |
| 8 | Nublense | - | |
| 9 | Palestino | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 10 | Everton VM | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 11 | Dep. La Serena | ||
| 12 | U. de Concepcion | ||
| 13 | Audax Italiano | ||
| 14 | Cobresal | ||
| 15 | Union La Calera | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 16 | Dep. Concepcion | 0 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Colo-Colo | Nublense | |
| Wins | 8 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 5 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 14 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.27 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.64 | 0.82 |
| Matches Scored | 82% | 82% |
| Matches Conceded | 45% | 55% |
| Both Teams to Score | 27% | 45% |
| Over 1.5 | 45% | 64% |
| Over 2.5 | 27% | 18% |
| Over 3.5 | 18% | 9% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 0 |
| Goals For | 8 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 0.40 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 40% |
| Both Teams to Score | 17% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 17% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Primera
| Matches (90) | |
| Home Win | 52% |
| Draw | 20% |
| Away Win | 28% |
| Completed Matches | 38% |
| Goals (242) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.69 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.63 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.06 |
| Home Team Scored in | 76% |
| Away Team Scored in | 63% |
| Both Teams to Score | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% |
| Over 2.5 | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% |
Colo-Colo next 6 games
| 2026-05-25 | U. Catolica | - | Colo-Colo |
| 2026-05-30 | Dep. La Serena | - | Colo-Colo |
| 2026-06-13 | Colo-Colo | - | Cobresal |
| 2026-07-26 | Colo-Colo | - | Dep. Limache |
| 2026-08-02 | Everton VM | - | Colo-Colo |
| 2026-08-09 | Union La Calera | - | Colo-Colo |
Nublense next 6 games
| 2026-05-23 | Nublense | - | U. de Concepcion |
| 2026-05-30 | Cobresal | - | Nublense |
| 2026-06-14 | Nublense | - | Huachipato |
| 2026-07-26 | Nublense | - | Palestino |
| 2026-08-02 | Dep. Limache | - | Nublense |
| 2026-08-09 | Audax Italiano | - | Nublense |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.61 | 3.50 | 5.25 |
| Probability | 46% | 28% | 26% |
| 1 @ 1.61 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.17 | 2.20 |
| Probability | 63% | 37% |
| 1X @ 1.17 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 3.25 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 1.70 | |
| Probability | 32% | 68% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.70 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.75 | 1.25 | |
| Probability | 18% | 82% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.00 | 1.73 | |
| Probability | 39% | 61% | |
| OTS @ 1.73 | |||