Serie A - Brazil
Wednesday, 04.11.2026
00:30
00:30

Chapecoense SC

Mirassol SP
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Chapeco |
| Away: | Mirassol |
| Distance: | 765.6 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Arena Conda |
| Capacity: | 25 000 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 70 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 00:30 (19:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.96 | 2 | 1.80 | 1.29 | |||
| 26% | 30% | 44% | 1.96 | 37% | 63% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | 4.50 | 1.67 | 2.15 | 2.63 | 1.50 | ||||||
| 80% | 20% | 51% | 49% | 27% | 73% |
H2H last 5 games
| 2026-05-10 | Mirassol SP | 1 - 1 | Chapecoense SC |
| 2024-11-24 | Mirassol SP | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense SC |
| 2024-08-05 | Chapecoense SC | 0 - 1 | Mirassol SP |
| 2023-07-29 | Chapecoense SC | 0 - 1 | Mirassol SP |
| 2023-04-15 | Mirassol SP | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense SC |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 0% | 20% | 80% | 20% | 0% | 0% |
Chapecoense SC last 12 games
| 2026-10-29 | Bragantino SP | 3 - 0 | Chapecoense SC |
| 2026-10-24 | Chapecoense SC | 2 - 1 | Fluminense RJ |
| 2026-10-17 | Botafogo RJ | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense SC |
| 2026-10-13 | Chapecoense SC | 1 - 4 | Atletico PR |
| 2026-10-08 | Vitoria BA | 4 - 0 | Chapecoense SC |
| 2026-09-19 | Atletico MG | 1 - 1 | Chapecoense SC |
| 2026-09-12 | Chapecoense SC | 1 - 2 | Internacional RS |
| 2026-09-07 | Corinthians SP | 1 - 2 | Chapecoense SC |
| 2026-08-30 | Gremio RS | 3 - 1 | Chapecoense SC |
| 2026-08-23 | Chapecoense SC | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo SP |
| 2026-08-16 | Chapecoense SC | 3 - 3 | Bahia BA |
| 2026-08-09 | Coritiba PR | 2 - 1 | Chapecoense SC |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 4 | |
| 25% | 17% | 58% | 83% | 75% | 33% |
Mirassol SP last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Corinthians SP | 2 - 0 | Mirassol SP |
| 2026-10-24 | Mirassol SP | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo SP |
| 2026-10-17 | Mirassol SP | 2 - 0 | Internacional RS |
| 2026-10-12 | Bahia BA | 1 - 0 | Mirassol SP |
| 2026-10-08 | Bragantino SP | 1 - 1 | Mirassol SP |
| 2026-09-27 | Uberlandia MG | 0 - 4 | Mirassol SP |
| 2026-09-19 | Mirassol SP | 2 - 0 | Botafogo RJ |
| 2026-09-13 | Mirassol SP | 2 - 2 | Vitoria BA |
| 2026-09-06 | Coritiba PR | 1 - 2 | Mirassol SP |
| 2026-09-03 | Flamengo RJ | 2 - 0 | Mirassol SP |
| 2026-08-30 | Mirassol SP | 1 - 1 | Palmeiras SP |
| 2026-08-23 | Santos SP | 1 - 1 | Mirassol SP |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 2 | |
| 33% | 42% | 25% | 92% | 25% | 17% |
Table Serie A
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Flamengo RJ | 33 | +40 | 73 |
| 2 | Palmeiras SP | 33 | +34 | 70 |
| 3 | Cruzeiro MG | 33 | +6 | 57 |
| 4 | Fluminense RJ | 33 | +10 | 54 |
| 5 | Atletico PR | 33 | +10 | 54 |
| 6 | Bahia BA | 33 | +6 | 53 |
| 7 | Atletico MG | 33 | +5 | 50 |
| 8 | Santos SP | 33 | +2 | 47 |
| 9 | Bragantino SP | 33 | +4 | 44 |
| 10 | Sao Paulo SP | 33 | 0 | 43 |
| 11 | Coritiba PR | 33 | -10 | 42 |
| 12 | Botafogo RJ | 33 | -8 | 39 |
| 13 | Vasco da Gama RJ | 32 | -9 | 38 |
| 14 | Vitoria BA | 33 | -13 | 38 |
| 15 | Gremio RS | 33 | -7 | 37 |
| 16 | Mirassol SP | 33 | -10 | 37 |
| 17 | Corinthians SP | 33 | -6 | 36 |
| 18 | Internacional RS | 33 | -5 | 35 |
| 19 | Remo PA | 33 | -15 | 29 |
| 20 | Chapecoense SC | 32 | -34 | 21 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Chapecoense SC | |
| Mirassol SP | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Chapecoense SC | Mirassol SP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Flamengo RJ | 0 - 4 | 2 - 0 |
| 2 | Palmeiras SP | 1 - 0 | |
| 3 | Cruzeiro MG | 3 - 1 | |
| 4 | Fluminense RJ | 2 - 1 | |
| 5 | Atletico PR | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 |
| 6 | Bahia BA | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 |
| 7 | Atletico MG | 0 - 4 | 3 - 1 |
| 8 | Santos SP | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
| 9 | Bragantino SP | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
| 10 | Sao Paulo SP | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
| 11 | Coritiba PR | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 |
| 12 | Botafogo RJ | 1 - 4 | 3 - 2 |
| 13 | Vasco da Gama RJ | 1 - 1 | |
| 14 | Vitoria BA | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 15 | Gremio RS | 1 - 1 | |
| 16 | Mirassol SP | - | |
| 17 | Corinthians SP | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
| 18 | Internacional RS | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 19 | Remo PA | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 |
| 20 | Chapecoense SC | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Chapecoense SC | Mirassol SP | |
| Wins | 4 | 9 |
| Draws | 9 | 10 |
| Losses | 19 | 14 |
| Goals For | 32 | 37 |
| Goals Against | 66 | 47 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.12 |
| Average Conceded | 2.06 | 1.42 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 73% |
| Matches Conceded | 94% | 91% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 76% |
| Over 2.5 | 59% | 45% |
| Over 3.5 | 34% | 24% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 5 | 4 |
| Losses | 7 | 10 |
| Goals For | 21 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 34 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 0.81 |
| Average Conceded | 2.27 | 1.56 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 56% |
| Matches Conceded | 87% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 73% | 56% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 69% |
| Over 2.5 | 73% | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 53% | 25% |
Overall Statistics for Serie A
| Matches (329) | |
| Home Win | 48% |
| Draw | 27% |
| Away Win | 24% |
| Completed Matches | 87% |
| Goals (875) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.66 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.53 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.13 |
| Home Team Scored in | 84% |
| Away Team Scored in | 70% |
| Both Teams to Score | 59% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 51% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% |
Chapecoense SC next 4 games
| 2026-11-18 | Remo PA | - | Chapecoense SC |
| 2026-11-22 | Chapecoense SC | - | Cruzeiro MG |
| 2026-11-29 | Chapecoense SC | - | Palmeiras SP |
| 2026-12-02 | Flamengo RJ | - | Chapecoense SC |
Mirassol SP next 4 games
| 2026-11-18 | Mirassol SP | - | Atletico MG |
| 2026-11-22 | Fluminense RJ | - | Mirassol SP |
| 2026-11-29 | Mirassol SP | - | Atletico PR |
| 2026-12-02 | Gremio RS | - | Mirassol SP |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.96 |
| Probability | 26% | 30% | 44% |
| 2 @ 1.96 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 1.29 |
| Probability | 37% | 63% |
| X2 @ 1.29 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.20 | 4.50 | |
| Probability | 80% | 20% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.20 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 2.15 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.67 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.63 | 1.50 | |
| Probability | 27% | 73% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.50 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.57 | 2.25 | |
| Probability | 61% | 39% | |
| BTS @ 1.57 | |||