Premier - Bosnia&Herz.
Sunday, 18.10.2026
20:00
20:00

Celik Zenica

Zrinjski Mostar
0 - 3
(0 - 0, 0 - 3)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Zenica |
| Away: | Mostar |
| Distance: | 95.8 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Bilino Polje |
| Capacity: | 13 632 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 20:00 (20:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6.06 | 3.63 | 1.44 | 2 | 2.43 | 1.09 | |||
| 23% | 16% | 61% | 1.44 | 27% | 73% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | 2.92 | 1.94 | 1.68 | 3.35 | 1.23 | ||||||
| 76% | 24% | 50% | 50% | 26% | 74% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-08-09 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 1 | Celik Zenica |
| 2023-11-02 | Celik Zenica | 0 - 6 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2020-02-23 | Celik Zenica | 0 - 2 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2019-09-22 | Zrinjski Mostar | 3 - 0 | Celik Zenica |
| 2019-05-11 | Celik Zenica | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2018-10-27 | Zrinjski Mostar | 3 - 0 | Celik Zenica |
| 2018-08-12 | Celik Zenica | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2017-12-09 | Celik Zenica | 1 - 3 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2017-09-09 | Zrinjski Mostar | 5 - 2 | Celik Zenica |
| 2017-02-25 | Celik Zenica | 1 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2016-09-10 | Zrinjski Mostar | 4 - 0 | Celik Zenica |
| 2016-03-12 | Celik Zenica | 2 - 2 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 5 | |
| 8% | 17% | 75% | 83% | 67% | 42% |
Celik Zenica last 12 games
| 2026-10-11 | Celik Zenica | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-09-18 | Zeljeznicar | 1 - 1 | Celik Zenica |
| 2026-09-11 | Celik Zenica | 3 - 2 | Radnik Bijeljina |
| 2026-09-05 | BSK Banja Luka | 3 - 2 | Celik Zenica |
| 2026-09-01 | Sloga Doboj | 0 - 0 | Celik Zenica |
| 2026-08-28 | Celik Zenica | 3 - 0 | Velez Mostar |
| 2026-08-23 | Borac B. Luka | 2 - 0 | Celik Zenica |
| 2026-08-14 | Celik Zenica | 1 - 2 | Siroki Brijeg |
| 2026-08-09 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 1 | Celik Zenica |
| 2026-08-01 | Celik Zenica | 3 - 1 | BSK Banja Luka |
| 2026-07-17 | Celik Zenica | 4 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 |
| 2026-02-11 | Celik Zenica | 0 - 1 | FK Sarajevo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 4 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 75% | 58% | 33% |
Zrinjski Mostar last 12 games
| 2026-10-11 | Sloga Doboj | 2 - 6 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-09-27 | Radnik Bijeljina | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-09-26 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina |
| 2026-09-19 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 0 | Velez Mostar |
| 2026-09-12 | Borac B. Luka | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-09-06 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg |
| 2026-09-01 | Zrinjski Mostar | 3 - 1 | BSK Banja Luka |
| 2026-08-29 | FK Sarajevo | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-08-23 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 0 | Zeljeznicar |
| 2026-08-16 | Radnik Bijeljina | 1 - 5 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-08-09 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 1 | Celik Zenica |
| 2026-07-30 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 2 | Valur Reykjavik |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 | |
| 75% | 17% | 8% | 67% | 50% | 33% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | 9 | +16 | 24 |
| 2 | Borac B. Luka | 9 | +10 | 22 |
| 3 | FK Sarajevo | 10 | +1 | 15 |
| 4 | Siroki Brijeg | 10 | 0 | 13 |
| 5 | Zeljeznicar | 10 | -1 | 13 |
| 6 | Celik Zenica | 9 | -1 | 9 |
| 7 | BSK Banja Luka | 10 | -4 | 9 |
| 8 | Sloga Doboj | 10 | -8 | 9 |
| 9 | Radnik Bijeljina | 10 | -5 | 8 |
| 10 | Velez Mostar | 9 | -8 | 8 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Celik Zenica | |
| Zrinjski Mostar | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Celik Zenica | Zrinjski Mostar |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | - | |
| 2 | Borac B. Luka | 1 - 0 | |
| 3 | FK Sarajevo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 4 | Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 2 | |
| 5 | Zeljeznicar | ||
| 6 | Celik Zenica | - | |
| 7 | BSK Banja Luka | ||
| 8 | Sloga Doboj | 2 - 6 | |
| 9 | Radnik Bijeljina | 3 - 2 | 1 - 5 |
| 10 | Velez Mostar | 3 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| Celik Zenica | Zrinjski Mostar | |
| Wins | 2 | 8 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 11 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.22 | 2.56 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 0.78 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 89% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 56% | 56% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 56% | 56% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 7 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.75 | 3.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (48) | |
| Home Win | 50% |
| Draw | 29% |
| Away Win | 21% |
| Completed Matches | 27% |
| Goals (123) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.56 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.52 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.04 |
| Home Team Scored in | 83% |
| Away Team Scored in | 60% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 42% |
| Over 3.5 | 23% |
Celik Zenica next 6 games
| 2026-10-24 | Siroki Brijeg | - | Celik Zenica |
| 2026-10-31 | Celik Zenica | - | Borac B. Luka |
| 2026-11-07 | Velez Mostar | - | Celik Zenica |
| 2026-11-21 | Celik Zenica | - | Sloga Doboj |
| 2026-11-28 | Celik Zenica | - | BSK Banja Luka |
| 2026-12-02 | Radnik Bijeljina | - | Celik Zenica |
Zrinjski Mostar next 6 games
| 2026-10-23 | Zrinjski Mostar | - | Radnik Bijeljina |
| 2026-10-31 | Zeljeznicar | - | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-11-07 | Zrinjski Mostar | - | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-11-21 | BSK Banja Luka | - | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-11-28 | Siroki Brijeg | - | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-12-02 | Zrinjski Mostar | - | Borac B. Luka |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 6.06 | 3.63 | 1.44 |
| Probability | 23% | 16% | 61% |
| 2 @ 1.44 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.43 | 1.09 |
| Probability | 27% | 73% |
| X2 @ 1.09 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 2.92 | |
| Probability | 76% | 24% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.94 | 1.68 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.68 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.35 | 1.23 | |
| Probability | 26% | 74% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.23 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.07 | 1.58 | |
| Probability | 55% | 45% | |
| BTS @ 2.07 | |||