Primera RFEF - gr. 2 - Spain
Sunday, 08.11.2026
13:00
13:00

CE Europa

Atl. Madrid B
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Barcelona |
| Away: | Madrid |
| Distance: | 504.2 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 13:00 (12:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.35 | 12 | 1.50 | 1.40 | |||
| 34% | 31% | 35% | 1.25 | 47% | 53% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.75 | 1.73 | 2.00 | 2.63 | 1.44 | ||||||
| 78% | 22% | 59% | 41% | 29% | 71% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2026-01-17 | CE Europa | 2 - 2 | Atl. Madrid B |
| 2025-10-26 | Atl. Madrid B | 2 - 0 | CE Europa |
CE Europa last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Ibiza | 3 - 0 | CE Europa |
| 2026-10-23 | CE Europa | 0 - 1 | Real Zaragoza |
| 2026-10-16 | Cartagena | 3 - 0 | CE Europa |
| 2026-10-11 | CE Europa | 2 - 1 | Algeciras |
| 2026-10-04 | Huesca | 3 - 1 | CE Europa |
| 2026-09-27 | CE Europa | 1 - 0 | Majadahonda |
| 2026-09-19 | Real Murcia | 2 - 1 | CE Europa |
| 2026-09-12 | CE Europa | 1 - 2 | Hercules |
| 2026-09-06 | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | CE Europa |
| 2026-08-30 | CE Europa | 0 - 3 | Real Jaen |
| 2026-08-19 | Barca Atletic | 1 - 0 | CE Europa |
| 2026-08-12 | Espanyol B | 0 - 0 | CE Europa |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 58% | 58% | 8% |
Atl. Madrid B last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Atl. Madrid B | 1 - 1 | Alcorcon |
| 2026-10-25 | Atl. Madrid B | 1 - 1 | Real Jaen |
| 2026-10-18 | Gimnastic | 2 - 1 | Atl. Madrid B |
| 2026-10-11 | Atl. Madrid B | 4 - 4 | Real Zaragoza |
| 2026-10-02 | Real Madrid B | 3 - 2 | Atl. Madrid B |
| 2026-09-25 | Atl. Madrid B | 1 - 3 | Villarreal B |
| 2026-09-19 | Huesca | 0 - 0 | Atl. Madrid B |
| 2026-09-13 | Atl. Madrid B | 4 - 0 | Real Murcia |
| 2026-09-06 | Hercules | 0 - 2 | Atl. Madrid B |
| 2026-08-30 | Atl. Madrid B | 2 - 2 | Juv. Torremolinos |
| 2026-08-22 | Extremadura | 3 - 0 | Atl. Madrid B |
| 2026-08-13 | Atl. Madrid B | 1 - 2 | Mirandes |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 5 | |
| 17% | 42% | 42% | 92% | 67% | 42% |
Table Primera RFEF - gr. 2
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villarreal B | 10 | +11 | 21 |
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | 10 | +7 | 21 |
| 3 | Real Jaen | 10 | +5 | 19 |
| 4 | Real Murcia | 10 | +4 | 19 |
| 5 | Ibiza | 10 | +4 | 17 |
| 6 | Hercules | 10 | -1 | 16 |
| 7 | Alcorcon | 10 | +8 | 15 |
| 8 | Cartagena | 10 | +3 | 15 |
| 9 | Real Madrid B | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 9 | Huesca | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 11 | Gimnastic | 10 | -1 | 14 |
| 12 | Algeciras | 10 | -1 | 13 |
| 13 | Sant Andreu | 10 | 0 | 12 |
| 14 | Atl. Madrid B | 10 | +2 | 11 |
| 15 | Antequera | 10 | 0 | 11 |
| 16 | Aguilas | 10 | -6 | 8 |
| 17 | Majadahonda | 10 | -5 | 7 |
| 18 | Juv. Torremolinos | 10 | -9 | 7 |
| 19 | CE Europa | 10 | -12 | 7 |
| 20 | Teruel | 10 | -13 | 6 |
Chronology of League Matches
| CE Europa | |
| Atl. Madrid B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | CE Europa | Atl. Madrid B |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villarreal B | ||
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | 0 - 1 | |
| 3 | Real Jaen | 0 - 3 | |
| 4 | Real Murcia | ||
| 5 | Ibiza | ||
| 6 | Hercules | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
| 7 | Alcorcon | ||
| 8 | Cartagena | ||
| 9 | Real Madrid B | 3 - 2 | |
| 9 | Huesca | 0 - 0 | |
| 11 | Gimnastic | 2 - 1 | |
| 12 | Algeciras | 2 - 1 | |
| 13 | Sant Andreu | ||
| 14 | Atl. Madrid B | - | |
| 15 | Antequera | ||
| 16 | Aguilas | ||
| 17 | Majadahonda | 1 - 0 | |
| 18 | Juv. Torremolinos | ||
| 19 | CE Europa | - | |
| 20 | Teruel |
Teams League Statistic
| CE Europa | Atl. Madrid B | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 5 |
| Losses | 7 | 3 |
| Goals For | 6 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| Both Teams to Score | 40% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 4 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 25% |
Overall Statistics for Primera RFEF - gr. 2
| Matches (100) | |
| Home Win | 49% |
| Draw | 31% |
| Away Win | 20% |
| Completed Matches | 26% |
| Goals (266) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.66 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.63 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.03 |
| Home Team Scored in | 83% |
| Away Team Scored in | 61% |
| Both Teams to Score | 51% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% |
CE Europa next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | CE Europa | - | Sant Andreu |
| 2026-11-21 | Aguilas | - | CE Europa |
| 2026-11-29 | CE Europa | - | Villarreal B |
| 2026-12-06 | Antequera | - | CE Europa |
| 2026-12-13 | Juv. Torremolinos | - | CE Europa |
| 2026-12-20 | CE Europa | - | Gimnastic |
Atl. Madrid B next 6 games
| 2026-11-15 | Atl. Madrid B | - | Teruel |
| 2026-11-21 | Sant Andreu | - | Atl. Madrid B |
| 2026-11-29 | Ibiza | - | Atl. Madrid B |
| 2026-12-06 | Atl. Madrid B | - | Majadahonda |
| 2026-12-13 | Cartagena | - | Atl. Madrid B |
| 2026-12-20 | Atl. Madrid B | - | Algeciras |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.35 |
| Probability | 34% | 31% | 35% |
| 12 @ 1.25 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 1.40 |
| Probability | 47% | 53% |
| X2 @ 1.40 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 78% | 22% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 59% | 41% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.73 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.63 | 1.44 | |
| Probability | 29% | 71% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.44 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| BTS @ 1.67 | |||