Super Lig - Turkiye
Sunday, 08.11.2026
12:30
12:30

Caykur Rizespor

Erzurumspor
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Rize |
| Away: | Erzurum |
| Distance: | 139.2 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Yeni Rize Sehir Stadium |
| Capacity: | 15 197 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 12:30 (13:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.81 | 3.30 | 3.90 | X2 | 1.22 | 1.80 | |||
| 32% | 21% | 47% | 1.80 | 40% | 60% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.75 | 1.83 | 1.98 | 3.00 | 1.36 | ||||||
| 72% | 28% | 53% | 47% | 27% | 73% |
H2H last 10 games
| 2026-01-15 | Erzurumspor | 2 - 0 | Caykur Rizespor |
| 2023-04-09 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 1 | Caykur Rizespor |
| 2022-11-04 | Caykur Rizespor | 3 - 1 | Erzurumspor |
| 2022-07-22 | Erzurumspor | 2 - 3 | Caykur Rizespor |
| 2021-02-12 | Caykur Rizespor | 0 - 2 | Erzurumspor |
| 2020-10-03 | Erzurumspor | 0 - 0 | Caykur Rizespor |
| 2019-02-03 | Erzurumspor | 0 - 1 | Caykur Rizespor |
| 2018-08-24 | Caykur Rizespor | 0 - 0 | Erzurumspor |
| 2018-02-03 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 1 | Caykur Rizespor |
| 2017-08-26 | Caykur Rizespor | 2 - 0 | Erzurumspor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |
| 40% | 40% | 20% | 70% | 20% | 20% |
Caykur Rizespor last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Kocaelispor | 0 - 0 | Caykur Rizespor |
| 2026-10-26 | Caykur Rizespor | 3 - 4 | Trabzonspor |
| 2026-10-16 | Corum | 2 - 1 | Caykur Rizespor |
| 2026-10-10 | Caykur Rizespor | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahce |
| 2026-09-20 | Goztepe | 2 - 2 | Caykur Rizespor |
| 2026-09-12 | Eyupspor | 0 - 2 | Caykur Rizespor |
| 2026-09-07 | Caykur Rizespor | 0 - 1 | Alanyaspor |
| 2026-08-29 | Gaziantep | 1 - 2 | Caykur Rizespor |
| 2026-08-22 | Caykur Rizespor | 0 - 2 | Samsunspor |
| 2026-08-15 | Konyaspor | 0 - 1 | Caykur Rizespor |
| 2026-08-08 | Caykur Rizespor | 2 - 1 | Pyramids |
| 2026-07-31 | Caykur Rizespor | 0 - 0 | Abha Club |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 67% | 50% | 17% |
Erzurumspor last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 3 | Corum |
| 2026-10-24 | Gaziantep | 1 - 3 | Erzurumspor |
| 2026-10-17 | Erzurumspor | 2 - 0 | Eyupspor |
| 2026-10-10 | Alanyaspor | 0 - 0 | Erzurumspor |
| 2026-09-20 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 0 | Samsunspor |
| 2026-09-11 | Besiktas | 3 - 0 | Erzurumspor |
| 2026-09-05 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 0 | Konyaspor |
| 2026-08-28 | Genclerbirligi | 1 - 1 | Erzurumspor |
| 2026-08-21 | Erzurumspor | 0 - 4 | Galatasaray |
| 2026-08-16 | Amed SFK | 3 - 0 | Erzurumspor |
| 2026-05-02 | Corum | 1 - 1 | Erzurumspor |
| 2026-04-26 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 1 | Bandirmaspor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 3 | |
| 33% | 33% | 33% | 75% | 42% | 25% |
Table Super Lig
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 10 | +11 | 25 |
| 2 | Amed SFK | 10 | +14 | 23 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 10 | +16 | 22 |
| 4 | Besiktas | 10 | +8 | 19 |
| 5 | Kasimpasa | 10 | +4 | 17 |
| 6 | Fenerbahce | 10 | +14 | 16 |
| 7 | Corum | 10 | +5 | 16 |
| 8 | Kocaelispor | 10 | +2 | 16 |
| 9 | Goztepe | 10 | +4 | 15 |
| 10 | Ist. Basaksehir | 10 | +1 | 14 |
| 11 | Erzurumspor | 10 | -6 | 14 |
| 12 | Alanyaspor | 10 | -7 | 12 |
| 13 | Caykur Rizespor | 10 | -4 | 11 |
| 14 | Genclerbirligi | 10 | -6 | 11 |
| 15 | Konyaspor | 10 | -7 | 8 |
| 16 | Gaziantep | 10 | -8 | 8 |
| 17 | Samsunspor | 10 | -16 | 4 |
| 18 | Eyupspor | 10 | -25 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Caykur Rizespor | |
| Erzurumspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Caykur Rizespor | Erzurumspor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | ||
| 2 | Amed SFK | 3 - 0 | |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 3 - 4 | |
| 4 | Besiktas | 3 - 0 | |
| 5 | Kasimpasa | ||
| 6 | Fenerbahce | 0 - 3 | |
| 7 | Corum | ||
| 8 | Kocaelispor | ||
| 9 | Goztepe | ||
| 10 | Ist. Basaksehir | ||
| 11 | Erzurumspor | - | |
| 12 | Alanyaspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
| 13 | Caykur Rizespor | - | |
| 14 | Genclerbirligi | 1 - 1 | |
| 15 | Konyaspor | ||
| 16 | Gaziantep | 1 - 3 | |
| 17 | Samsunspor | 0 - 2 | |
| 18 | Eyupspor |
Teams League Statistic
| Caykur Rizespor | Erzurumspor | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 11 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| Both Teams to Score | 40% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 3 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 0.75 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 2.50 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 25% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 80% |
| Both Teams to Score | 25% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 20% |
Overall Statistics for Super Lig
| Matches (90) | |
| Home Win | 48% |
| Draw | 18% |
| Away Win | 34% |
| Completed Matches | 29% |
| Goals (270) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.00 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.73 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.27 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 64% |
| Both Teams to Score | 47% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% |
Caykur Rizespor next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Amed SFK | - | Caykur Rizespor |
| 2026-11-27 | Caykur Rizespor | - | Kasimpasa |
| 2026-12-04 | Galatasaray | - | Caykur Rizespor |
| 2026-12-13 | Caykur Rizespor | - | Ist. Basaksehir |
| 2026-12-20 | Besiktas | - | Caykur Rizespor |
| 2027-01-17 | Caykur Rizespor | - | Genclerbirligi |
Erzurumspor next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Erzurumspor | - | Goztepe |
| 2026-11-29 | Fenerbahce | - | Erzurumspor |
| 2026-12-06 | Erzurumspor | - | Kocaelispor |
| 2026-12-12 | Erzurumspor | - | Kasimpasa |
| 2026-12-19 | Ist. Basaksehir | - | Erzurumspor |
| 2027-01-17 | Erzurumspor | - | Trabzonspor |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.81 | 3.30 | 3.90 |
| Probability | 32% | 21% | 47% |
| X2 @ 1.80 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 1.80 |
| Probability | 40% | 60% |
| X2 @ 1.80 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 72% | 28% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.98 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.83 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.00 | 1.36 | |
| Probability | 27% | 73% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 38% | 62% | |
| OTS @ 2.00 | |||