Primera Divisio - Andorra
Saturday, 07.11.2026
21:30
21:30

Casa de Portugal

Esperanca
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Andorra la Vella |
| Away: | Andorra la Vella |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 21:30 (20:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.70 | 3.74 | 2.08 | 12 | 1.61 | 1.40 | |||
| 33% | 32% | 35% | 1.21 | 48% | 52% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.12 | 5.00 | 1.43 | 2.57 | 2.03 | 1.65 | ||||||
| 91% | 9% | 68% | 32% | 35% | 65% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Casa de Portugal last 7 games
| 2026-11-01 | Carroi | 0 - 3 | Casa de Portugal |
| 2026-10-24 | Sporting Escaldes | 1 - 1 | Casa de Portugal |
| 2026-10-18 | Casa de Portugal | 3 - 0 | Penya Encarnada |
| 2026-10-11 | FC Santa Coloma | 5 - 0 | Casa de Portugal |
| 2026-09-20 | Casa de Portugal | 0 - 3 | Atletic Escaldes |
| 2026-09-13 | Ordino | 3 - 2 | Casa de Portugal |
| 2026-09-06 | Casa de Portugal | 1 - 1 | FC Ranger's |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |
| 29% | 29% | 43% | 100% | 71% | 29% |
Esperanca last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Esperanca | 5 - 1 | Sporting Escaldes |
| 2026-10-25 | Penya Encarnada | 0 - 1 | Esperanca |
| 2026-10-18 | Esperanca | 1 - 2 | FC Santa Coloma |
| 2026-10-11 | Atletic Escaldes | 1 - 1 | Esperanca |
| 2026-09-20 | Esperanca | 4 - 0 | Ordino |
| 2026-09-13 | FC Ranger's | 2 - 1 | Esperanca |
| 2026-09-06 | Esperanca | 2 - 2 | Inter Escaldes |
| 2026-05-16 | Ordino | 2 - 2 | Esperanca |
| 2026-05-10 | Esperanca | 0 - 3 | UE Santa Coloma |
| 2026-04-19 | FC Santa Coloma | 4 - 0 | Esperanca |
| 2026-04-13 | Esperanca | 0 - 1 | Penya Encarnada |
| 2026-03-22 | Inter Escaldes | 0 - 2 | Esperanca |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 5 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 83% | 67% | 42% |
Table Primera Divisio
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Santa Coloma | 7 | +19 | 19 |
| 2 | Inter Escaldes | 7 | +12 | 15 |
| 3 | Atletic Escaldes | 7 | +6 | 12 |
| 4 | Ordino | 7 | -6 | 12 |
| 5 | Esperanca | 7 | +7 | 11 |
| 6 | FC Ranger's | 7 | -2 | 8 |
| 7 | Casa de Portugal | 7 | -3 | 8 |
| 8 | Penya Encarnada | 7 | -6 | 6 |
| 9 | Sporting Escaldes | 7 | -13 | 4 |
| 10 | Carroi | 7 | -14 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Casa de Portugal | |
| Esperanca | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Casa de Portugal | Esperanca |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Santa Coloma | ||
| 2 | Inter Escaldes | ||
| 3 | Atletic Escaldes | 0 - 3 | 1 - 1 |
| 4 | Ordino | ||
| 5 | Esperanca | - | |
| 6 | FC Ranger's | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 7 | Casa de Portugal | - | |
| 8 | Penya Encarnada | 3 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 9 | Sporting Escaldes | ||
| 10 | Carroi |
Teams League Statistic
| Casa de Portugal | Esperanca | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 10 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.43 | 2.14 |
| Average Conceded | 1.86 | 1.14 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 43% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 43% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 4 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Primera Divisio
| Matches (35) | |
| Home Win | 40% |
| Draw | 26% |
| Away Win | 34% |
| Completed Matches | 26% |
| Goals (109) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.11 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.74 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.37 |
| Home Team Scored in | 71% |
| Away Team Scored in | 74% |
| Both Teams to Score | 49% |
| Over 1.5 | 89% |
| Over 2.5 | 63% |
| Over 3.5 | 34% |
Casa de Portugal next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Inter Escaldes | - | Casa de Portugal |
| 2026-11-29 | Inter Escaldes | - | Casa de Portugal |
| 2026-12-05 | Casa de Portugal | - | Penya Encarnada |
| 2026-12-13 | Casa de Portugal | - | FC Santa Coloma |
| 2027-01-17 | Casa de Portugal | - | Carroi |
| 2027-01-23 | Casa de Portugal | - | FC Ranger's |
Esperanca next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Esperanca | - | Carroi |
| 2026-11-28 | Esperanca | - | FC Ranger's |
| 2026-12-06 | Esperanca | - | Atletic Escaldes |
| 2026-12-13 | Esperanca | - | Penya Encarnada |
| 2027-01-17 | Esperanca | - | Sporting Escaldes |
| 2027-01-24 | Ordino | - | Esperanca |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.70 | 3.74 | 2.08 |
| Probability | 33% | 32% | 35% |
| 12 @ 1.21 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.61 | 1.40 |
| Probability | 48% | 52% |
| X2 @ 1.40 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.12 | 5.00 | |
| Probability | 91% | 9% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.12 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.43 | 2.57 | |
| Probability | 68% | 32% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.43 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.03 | 1.65 | |
| Probability | 35% | 65% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.65 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.37 | 2.74 | |
| Probability | 54% | 46% | |
| BTS @ 1.37 | |||