Primera RFEF - gr. 1 - Spain
Friday, 06.11.2026
20:00
20:00

Cacereno

Lugo
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Caceres |
| Away: | Lugo |
| Distance: | 405.2 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Estadio Principe Felipe |
| Capacity: | 7 000 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 73 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 20:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.35 | 3.10 | 2.70 | X2 | 1.36 | 1.50 | |||
| 32% | 21% | 47% | 1.50 | 40% | 60% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | 3.25 | 2.08 | 1.73 | 3.75 | 1.25 | ||||||
| 62% | 38% | 45% | 55% | 22% | 78% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2026-03-29 | Cacereno | 1 - 2 | Lugo |
| 2025-10-04 | Lugo | 1 - 0 | Cacereno |
Cacereno last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Bilbao Athletic | 3 - 1 | Cacereno |
| 2026-10-24 | Cacereno | 1 - 0 | Zamora CF |
| 2026-10-18 | Pontevedra | 1 - 0 | Cacereno |
| 2026-10-10 | Cacereno | 1 - 1 | Unionistas |
| 2026-10-04 | Merida AD | 2 - 0 | Cacereno |
| 2026-09-27 | UD Ourense | 0 - 0 | Cacereno |
| 2026-09-20 | Cacereno | 3 - 0 | Arenas Club |
| 2026-09-16 | Rec. Huelva | 2 - 1 | Cacereno |
| 2026-09-13 | Cacereno | 1 - 0 | Leonesa |
| 2026-09-06 | Dep. Fabril | 1 - 1 | Cacereno |
| 2026-08-28 | Cacereno | 1 - 0 | Mirandes |
| 2026-08-21 | Unionistas | 1 - 0 | Cacereno |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 50% | 25% | 8% |
Lugo last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Lugo | 2 - 1 | Merida AD |
| 2026-10-23 | Real Union | 4 - 1 | Lugo |
| 2026-10-17 | Lugo | 3 - 0 | Dep. Fabril |
| 2026-10-12 | Lugo | 3 - 1 | UD Logrones |
| 2026-10-02 | Real Aviles | 1 - 2 | Lugo |
| 2026-09-26 | Lugo | 1 - 0 | Racing Ferrol |
| 2026-09-20 | Zamora CF | 1 - 2 | Lugo |
| 2026-09-13 | Lugo | 1 - 0 | Coria |
| 2026-09-04 | Ponferradina | 0 - 0 | Lugo |
| 2026-08-30 | Unionistas | 1 - 3 | Lugo |
| 2026-08-21 | Lugo | 1 - 0 | Ourense |
| 2026-07-29 | Dep. La Coruna | 1 - 0 | Lugo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
| 75% | 8% | 17% | 58% | 58% | 25% |
Table Primera RFEF - gr. 1
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugo | 10 | +9 | 25 |
| 2 | UD Logrones | 10 | +7 | 20 |
| 3 | Mirandes | 10 | +3 | 17 |
| 4 | Racing Ferrol | 10 | +2 | 17 |
| 5 | Extremadura | 10 | +9 | 16 |
| 6 | Bilbao Athletic | 10 | +4 | 15 |
| 7 | Pontevedra | 10 | +1 | 15 |
| 8 | Cacereno | 10 | +1 | 15 |
| 9 | Real Aviles | 10 | +5 | 14 |
| 10 | Ponferradina | 10 | 0 | 14 |
| 11 | Real Union | 10 | +2 | 13 |
| 12 | Merida AD | 10 | +2 | 13 |
| 13 | Leonesa | 10 | 0 | 12 |
| 14 | Zamora CF | 10 | -1 | 12 |
| 15 | Barakaldo | 10 | -2 | 11 |
| 16 | Dep. Fabril | 10 | -6 | 11 |
| 17 | Unionistas | 10 | -6 | 10 |
| 18 | Coria | 10 | -5 | 9 |
| 19 | UD Ourense | 10 | -11 | 8 |
| 20 | Arenas Club | 10 | -14 | 8 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Cacereno | |
| Lugo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Cacereno | Lugo |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugo | - | |
| 2 | UD Logrones | ||
| 3 | Mirandes | 1 - 0 | |
| 4 | Racing Ferrol | ||
| 5 | Extremadura | ||
| 6 | Bilbao Athletic | ||
| 7 | Pontevedra | ||
| 8 | Cacereno | - | |
| 9 | Real Aviles | 1 - 2 | |
| 10 | Ponferradina | 0 - 0 | |
| 11 | Real Union | 4 - 1 | |
| 12 | Merida AD | ||
| 13 | Leonesa | 1 - 0 | |
| 14 | Zamora CF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
| 15 | Barakaldo | ||
| 16 | Dep. Fabril | ||
| 17 | Unionistas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 |
| 18 | Coria | ||
| 19 | UD Ourense | ||
| 20 | Arenas Club | 3 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| Cacereno | Lugo | |
| Wins | 4 | 8 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 9 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 60% |
| Both Teams to Score | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 7 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.20 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 20% | 80% |
| Both Teams to Score | 20% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 40% |
Overall Statistics for Primera RFEF - gr. 1
| Matches (100) | |
| Home Win | 47% |
| Draw | 25% |
| Away Win | 28% |
| Completed Matches | 26% |
| Goals (252) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.52 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.40 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.12 |
| Home Team Scored in | 79% |
| Away Team Scored in | 62% |
| Both Teams to Score | 49% |
| Over 1.5 | 68% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% |
Cacereno next 6 games
| 2026-11-13 | Ponferradina | - | Cacereno |
| 2026-11-22 | Cacereno | - | UD Logrones |
| 2026-11-29 | Extremadura | - | Cacereno |
| 2026-12-06 | Cacereno | - | Real Union |
| 2026-12-13 | Racing Ferrol | - | Cacereno |
| 2026-12-20 | Cacereno | - | Coria |
Lugo next 6 games
| 2026-11-15 | Lugo | - | Mirandes |
| 2026-11-21 | Pontevedra | - | Lugo |
| 2026-11-29 | Lugo | - | UD Ourense |
| 2026-12-06 | Arenas Club | - | Lugo |
| 2026-12-13 | Lugo | - | Leonesa |
| 2026-12-20 | Lugo | - | Barakaldo |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.35 | 3.10 | 2.70 |
| Probability | 32% | 21% | 47% |
| X2 @ 1.50 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.36 | 1.50 |
| Probability | 40% | 60% |
| X2 @ 1.50 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 3.25 | |
| Probability | 62% | 38% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.08 | 1.73 | |
| Probability | 45% | 55% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.73 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.75 | 1.25 | |
| Probability | 22% | 78% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 46% | 54% | |
| OTS @ 1.83 | |||