Super League - Uzbekistan
Thursday, 05.11.2026
15:30
15:30

Bunyodkor

Xorazm Urganch
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Tashkent |
| Away: | Urganch |
| Distance: | 716.2 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:30 (18:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.45 | 3.25 | 2.45 | 1X | 1.49 | 1.47 | |||
| 41% | 26% | 33% | 1.49 | 54% | 46% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.24 | 3.70 | 1.77 | 1.93 | 2.95 | 1.35 | ||||||
| 65% | 35% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 75% |
H2H last 5 games
| 2026-03-18 | Xorazm Urganch | 1 - 2 | Bunyodkor |
| 2025-09-14 | Bunyodkor | 1 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2025-04-18 | Xorazm Urganch | 0 - 0 | Bunyodkor |
| 2010-08-01 | Bunyodkor | 4 - 1 | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2010-06-14 | Xorazm Urganch | 0 - 1 | Bunyodkor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
| 80% | 20% | 0% | 40% | 40% | 20% |
Bunyodkor last 12 games
| 2026-10-22 | Bunyodkor | 2 - 1 | Mash'al Mubarek |
| 2026-10-16 | Bunyodkor | 1 - 1 | Sogdiana |
| 2026-10-09 | Pakhtakor | 3 - 1 | Bunyodkor |
| 2026-09-19 | Bunyodkor | 2 - 1 | Buxoro |
| 2026-09-15 | Bunyodkor | 0 - 1 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-09-09 | Nasaf Qarshi | 3 - 0 | Bunyodkor |
| 2026-09-04 | Bunyodkor | 0 - 1 | Termez Surkhon |
| 2026-08-26 | Lok. Tashkent | 4 - 1 | Bunyodkor |
| 2026-08-20 | Bunyodkor | 0 - 1 | Kokand |
| 2026-08-14 | Navbahor | 4 - 3 | Bunyodkor |
| 2026-08-08 | Bunyodkor | 2 - 3 | AGMK Olmaliq |
| 2026-08-02 | Qizilqum | 3 - 0 | Bunyodkor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 4 | |
| 17% | 8% | 75% | 75% | 67% | 33% |
Xorazm Urganch last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Xorazm Urganch | 0 - 1 | Pakhtakor |
| 2026-10-26 | Xorazm Urganch | 1 - 2 | Navbahor |
| 2026-10-16 | Termez Surkhon | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2026-10-07 | Neftchi Fergana | 2 - 2 | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2026-09-21 | Xorazm Urganch | 1 - 3 | Qizilqum |
| 2026-09-16 | AGMK Olmaliq | 2 - 1 | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2026-09-10 | Xorazm Urganch | 0 - 0 | Sogdiana |
| 2026-09-03 | AGMK Olmaliq | 1 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2026-08-25 | Andijan | 1 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2026-08-20 | Xorazm Urganch | 1 - 3 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-08-14 | Din. Samarqand | 2 - 2 | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2026-08-07 | Xorazm Urganch | 2 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 4 | |
| 8% | 33% | 58% | 58% | 50% | 33% |
Table Super League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neftchi Fergana | 25 | +37 | 58 |
| 2 | Pakhtakor | 26 | +20 | 56 |
| 3 | Navbahor | 26 | +20 | 52 |
| 4 | AGMK Olmaliq | 26 | +5 | 45 |
| 5 | Nasaf Qarshi | 26 | +14 | 42 |
| 6 | Buxoro | 26 | +5 | 42 |
| 7 | Lok. Tashkent | 26 | +8 | 40 |
| 8 | Qizilqum | 26 | -6 | 35 |
| 9 | Din. Samarqand | 26 | 0 | 34 |
| 10 | Andijan | 26 | -4 | 31 |
| 11 | Sogdiana | 26 | -7 | 30 |
| 12 | Termez Surkhon | 26 | -9 | 30 |
| 13 | Bunyodkor | 25 | -15 | 26 |
| 14 | Kokand | 26 | -11 | 24 |
| 15 | Xorazm Urganch | 26 | -16 | 23 |
| 16 | Mash'al Mubarek | 26 | -41 | 4 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Bunyodkor | |
| Xorazm Urganch | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Bunyodkor | Xorazm Urganch |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neftchi Fergana | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
| 2 | Pakhtakor | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 3 | Navbahor | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 |
| 4 | AGMK Olmaliq | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 |
| 5 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 |
| 6 | Buxoro | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 7 | Lok. Tashkent | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 8 | Qizilqum | 0 - 0 | |
| 9 | Din. Samarqand | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 |
| 10 | Andijan | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 |
| 11 | Sogdiana | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
| 12 | Termez Surkhon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
| 13 | Bunyodkor | - | |
| 14 | Kokand | 0 - 1 | |
| 15 | Xorazm Urganch | - | |
| 16 | Mash'al Mubarek | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Bunyodkor | Xorazm Urganch | |
| Wins | 8 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 8 |
| Losses | 15 | 13 |
| Goals For | 26 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 41 | 37 |
| Average Scored | 1.04 | 0.81 |
| Average Conceded | 1.64 | 1.42 |
| Matches Scored | 64% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 84% | 73% |
| Both Teams to Score | 52% | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 64% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 56% | 42% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% | 23% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 6 |
| Losses | 8 | 6 |
| Goals For | 14 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.08 | 0.69 |
| Average Conceded | 1.46 | 1.38 |
| Matches Scored | 69% | 54% |
| Matches Conceded | 92% | 77% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% | 54% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 31% |
| Over 3.5 | 23% | 23% |
Overall Statistics for Super League
| Matches (207) | |
| Home Win | 42% |
| Draw | 24% |
| Away Win | 34% |
| Completed Matches | 86% |
| Goals (545) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.63 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.41 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.23 |
| Home Team Scored in | 75% |
| Away Team Scored in | 73% |
| Both Teams to Score | 56% |
| Over 1.5 | 72% |
| Over 2.5 | 53% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% |
Bunyodkor next 5 games
| 2026-11-06 | Bunyodkor | - | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2026-11-14 | Neftchi Fergana | - | Bunyodkor |
| 2026-11-20 | Din. Samarqand | - | Bunyodkor |
| 2026-11-27 | Andijan | - | Bunyodkor |
| 2026-12-02 | Bunyodkor | - | Qizilqum |
Xorazm Urganch next 5 games
| 2026-11-06 | Bunyodkor | - | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2026-11-20 | Xorazm Urganch | - | Buxoro |
| 2026-11-27 | Kokand | - | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2026-12-02 | Xorazm Urganch | - | Nasaf Qarshi |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.45 | 3.25 | 2.45 |
| Probability | 41% | 26% | 33% |
| 1X @ 1.49 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.49 | 1.47 |
| Probability | 54% | 46% |
| 1X @ 1.49 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.24 | 3.70 | |
| Probability | 65% | 35% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.24 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.77 | 1.93 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.77 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.95 | 1.35 | |
| Probability | 25% | 75% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.35 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 2.15 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| BTS @ 1.62 | |||