Premier - Ukraine
Sunday, 08.11.2026
13:00
13:00

Bukovyna

Kolos Kovalivka
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Chernivtsi |
| Away: | Kovalivka |
| Distance: | 351.0 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 13:00 (13:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.00 | X2 | 1.33 | 1.62 | |||
| 22% | 46% | 32% | 1.62 | 41% | 59% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.26 | 3.59 | 1.81 | 1.89 | 3.01 | 1.35 | ||||||
| 74% | 26% | 48% | 52% | 25% | 75% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2016-11-20 | Bukovyna | 2 - 3 | Kolos Kovalivka |
| 2016-08-06 | Kolos Kovalivka | 3 - 1 | Bukovyna |
Bukovyna last 12 games
| 2026-10-25 | Bukovyna | 0 - 0 | Kryvbas |
| 2026-10-17 | FC Kudrivka | 4 - 1 | Bukovyna |
| 2026-10-11 | Bukovyna | 2 - 2 | Polissya |
| 2026-09-19 | Kharkiv | 2 - 0 | Bukovyna |
| 2026-09-16 | Bukovyna | 0 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy |
| 2026-09-13 | Bukovyna | 1 - 1 | Zorya Luhansk |
| 2026-09-06 | Epitsentr | 0 - 0 | Bukovyna |
| 2026-08-31 | Bukovyna | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv |
| 2026-08-22 | Nyva Ternopil | 0 - 4 | Bukovyna |
| 2026-08-15 | Karpaty Lviv | 3 - 0 | Bukovyna |
| 2026-08-08 | Bukovyna | 0 - 0 | Obolon |
| 2026-08-03 | Bukovyna | 0 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |
| 17% | 58% | 25% | 58% | 42% | 25% |
Kolos Kovalivka last 12 games
| 2026-10-23 | Veres Rivne | 0 - 2 | Kolos Kovalivka |
| 2026-10-17 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka |
| 2026-10-10 | Kolos Kovalivka | 3 - 1 | Epitsentr |
| 2026-10-04 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 2 | Zorya Luhansk |
| 2026-09-20 | FC Kudrivka | 2 - 3 | Kolos Kovalivka |
| 2026-09-16 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 3 | Karpaty Lviv |
| 2026-09-11 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 2 | Karpaty Lviv |
| 2026-09-05 | Kryvbas | 2 - 2 | Kolos Kovalivka |
| 2026-08-28 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 0 | Obolon |
| 2026-08-22 | UCSA Tarasivka | 0 - 3 | Kolos Kovalivka |
| 2026-08-16 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka |
| 2026-07-31 | Zorya Luhansk | 2 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 4 | |
| 33% | 17% | 50% | 92% | 67% | 33% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 11 | +17 | 28 |
| 2 | Polissya | 10 | +15 | 25 |
| 3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 10 | +7 | 22 |
| 4 | Kharkiv | 9 | +11 | 21 |
| 5 | Karpaty Lviv | 11 | +14 | 19 |
| 6 | Zorya Luhansk | 11 | 0 | 18 |
| 7 | LNZ Cherkasy | 10 | +1 | 15 |
| 8 | Kolos Kovalivka | 9 | -1 | 11 |
| 9 | Chornomorets Od | 10 | -4 | 9 |
| 10 | Epitsentr | 11 | -5 | 9 |
| 11 | Bukovyna | 10 | -5 | 9 |
| 12 | Veres Rivne | 11 | -9 | 9 |
| 13 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 9 | -2 | 8 |
| 14 | Obolon | 10 | -13 | 7 |
| 15 | Kryvbas | 9 | -8 | 6 |
| 16 | FC Kudrivka | 11 | -18 | 5 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Bukovyna | |
| Kolos Kovalivka | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Bukovyna | Kolos Kovalivka |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 1 | |
| 2 | Polissya | 2 - 2 | |
| 3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
| 4 | Kharkiv | ||
| 5 | Karpaty Lviv | ||
| 6 | Zorya Luhansk | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
| 7 | LNZ Cherkasy | 0 - 0 | |
| 8 | Kolos Kovalivka | - | |
| 9 | Chornomorets Od | ||
| 10 | Epitsentr | ||
| 11 | Bukovyna | - | |
| 12 | Veres Rivne | 0 - 2 | |
| 13 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | ||
| 14 | Obolon | 0 - 0 | |
| 15 | Kryvbas | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
| 16 | FC Kudrivka | 2 - 3 |
Teams League Statistic
| Bukovyna | Kolos Kovalivka | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 6 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 7 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.44 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 78% |
| Both Teams to Score | 30% | 56% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 89% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 56% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 5 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 6 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 33% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 33% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (81) | |
| Home Win | 43% |
| Draw | 27% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 34% |
| Goals (196) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.42 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.41 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.01 |
| Home Team Scored in | 68% |
| Away Team Scored in | 58% |
| Both Teams to Score | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 51% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% |
Bukovyna next 6 games
| 2026-11-08 | Bukovyna | - | Kolos Kovalivka |
| 2026-11-21 | Veres Rivne | - | Bukovyna |
| 2026-11-28 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Bukovyna |
| 2026-12-05 | Bukovyna | - | Chornomorets Od |
| 2026-12-12 | LNZ Cherkasy | - | Bukovyna |
| 2027-02-27 | Obolon | - | Bukovyna |
Kolos Kovalivka next 6 games
| 2026-11-08 | Bukovyna | - | Kolos Kovalivka |
| 2026-11-21 | Kolos Kovalivka | - | Kharkiv |
| 2026-11-28 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | - | Kolos Kovalivka |
| 2026-12-05 | LNZ Cherkasy | - | Kolos Kovalivka |
| 2026-12-12 | Kolos Kovalivka | - | Zorya Luhansk |
| 2027-02-27 | Kolos Kovalivka | - | Chornomorets Od |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.00 |
| Probability | 22% | 46% | 32% |
| X2 @ 1.62 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 1.62 |
| Probability | 41% | 59% |
| X2 @ 1.62 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.26 | 3.59 | |
| Probability | 74% | 26% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.26 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.81 | 1.89 | |
| Probability | 48% | 52% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.89 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.01 | 1.35 | |
| Probability | 25% | 75% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.35 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.66 | 2.07 | |
| Probability | 42% | 58% | |
| OTS @ 2.07 | |||