Prva Liga - Montenegro
Saturday, 07.11.2026
15:00
15:00

Buducnost

Otrant-Olympic
1 - 4
(1 - 2, 0 - 2)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Podgorica |
| Away: | Ulcinj |
| Distance: | 56.9 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Podgorica City Stadium |
| Capacity: | 11 050 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 70 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:00 (14:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.16 | 3.03 | 3.06 | 12 | 1.30 | 1.58 | |||
| 39% | 24% | 37% | 1.31 | 51% | 49% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.29 | 3.15 | 1.95 | 1.73 | 3.41 | 1.26 | ||||||
| 67% | 33% | 46% | 54% | 26% | 74% |
H2H last 5 games
| 2026-09-05 | Otrant-Olympic | 2 - 0 | Buducnost |
| 2025-05-10 | Otrant-Olympic | 0 - 1 | Buducnost |
| 2025-03-12 | Buducnost | 5 - 1 | Otrant-Olympic |
| 2024-11-02 | Otrant-Olympic | 0 - 3 | Buducnost |
| 2024-08-31 | Buducnost | 1 - 1 | Otrant-Olympic |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |
| 60% | 20% | 20% | 80% | 40% | 20% |
Buducnost last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Bokelj Kotor | 0 - 1 | Buducnost |
| 2026-10-27 | Buducnost | 3 - 2 | Mornar Bar |
| 2026-10-22 | Buducnost | 3 - 3 | Arsenal Tivat |
| 2026-10-18 | Decic Tuzi | 0 - 1 | Buducnost |
| 2026-10-14 | Bokelj Kotor | 1 - 1 | Buducnost |
| 2026-10-10 | Buducnost | 0 - 0 | Sutjeska Niksic |
| 2026-09-18 | Buducnost | 4 - 1 | Petrovac |
| 2026-09-14 | Mladost DG | 0 - 2 | Buducnost |
| 2026-09-10 | Buducnost | 3 - 0 | Jezero Plav |
| 2026-09-05 | Otrant-Olympic | 2 - 0 | Buducnost |
| 2026-08-30 | Buducnost | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor |
| 2026-08-21 | Mornar Bar | 2 - 1 | Buducnost |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |
| 50% | 33% | 17% | 67% | 42% | 25% |
Otrant-Olympic last 12 games
| 2026-11-03 | Otrant-Olympic | 3 - 1 | Arsenal Tivat |
| 2026-10-29 | Decic Tuzi | 2 - 0 | Otrant-Olympic |
| 2026-10-24 | Otrant-Olympic | 1 - 1 | Sutjeska Niksic |
| 2026-10-19 | Petrovac | 2 - 3 | Otrant-Olympic |
| 2026-10-13 | Otrant-Olympic | 0 - 3 | Mornar Bar |
| 2026-10-08 | Otrant-Olympic | 2 - 2 | Mladost DG |
| 2026-09-26 | Dinamo City | 4 - 1 | Otrant-Olympic |
| 2026-09-20 | Otrant-Olympic | 4 - 1 | Jezero Plav |
| 2026-09-14 | Mornar Bar | 0 - 1 | Otrant-Olympic |
| 2026-09-10 | Bokelj Kotor | 2 - 1 | Otrant-Olympic |
| 2026-09-05 | Otrant-Olympic | 2 - 0 | Buducnost |
| 2026-08-30 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 2 | Otrant-Olympic |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 5 | |
| 50% | 17% | 33% | 92% | 67% | 42% |
Table Prva Liga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Buducnost | 14 | +7 | 25 |
| 2 | Otrant-Olympic | 14 | +6 | 24 |
| 3 | Mornar Bar | 15 | +6 | 24 |
| 4 | Sutjeska Niksic | 14 | +9 | 23 |
| 5 | Bokelj Kotor | 14 | -1 | 19 |
| 6 | Decic Tuzi | 13 | +1 | 18 |
| 7 | Petrovac | 13 | -1 | 15 |
| 8 | Jezero Plav | 14 | -6 | 15 |
| 9 | Mladost DG | 14 | -12 | 12 |
| 10 | Arsenal Tivat | 13 | -9 | 9 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Buducnost | |
| Otrant-Olympic | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Buducnost | Otrant-Olympic |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Buducnost | - | |
| 2 | Otrant-Olympic | - | |
| 3 | Mornar Bar | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 |
| 4 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 |
| 5 | Bokelj Kotor | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
| 6 | Decic Tuzi | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 |
| 7 | Petrovac | 4 - 1 | 2 - 3 |
| 8 | Jezero Plav | 3 - 0 | |
| 9 | Mladost DG | 2 - 1 | |
| 10 | Arsenal Tivat | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Buducnost | Otrant-Olympic | |
| Wins | 7 | 7 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 19 | 24 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.36 | 1.71 |
| Average Conceded | 0.86 | 1.29 |
| Matches Scored | 64% | 79% |
| Matches Conceded | 43% | 79% |
| Both Teams to Score | 29% | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 36% | 64% |
| Over 3.5 | 21% | 36% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 13 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.86 | 1.71 |
| Average Conceded | 1.14 | 1.43 |
| Matches Scored | 57% | 86% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 86% |
| Both Teams to Score | 43% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% | 29% |
Overall Statistics for Prva Liga
| Matches (69) | |
| Home Win | 39% |
| Draw | 33% |
| Away Win | 28% |
| Completed Matches | 38% |
| Goals (154) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.23 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.32 |
| Away Goals per Game | 0.91 |
| Home Team Scored in | 62% |
| Away Team Scored in | 57% |
| Both Teams to Score | 39% |
| Over 1.5 | 59% |
| Over 2.5 | 39% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% |
Buducnost next 5 games
| 2026-11-07 | Buducnost | - | Otrant-Olympic |
| 2026-11-21 | Jezero Plav | - | Buducnost |
| 2026-11-29 | Buducnost | - | Mladost DG |
| 2026-12-05 | Petrovac | - | Buducnost |
| 2026-12-09 | Sutjeska Niksic | - | Buducnost |
Otrant-Olympic next 5 games
| 2026-11-07 | Buducnost | - | Otrant-Olympic |
| 2026-11-21 | Otrant-Olympic | - | Bokelj Kotor |
| 2026-11-29 | Otrant-Olympic | - | Mornar Bar |
| 2026-12-05 | Jezero Plav | - | Otrant-Olympic |
| 2026-12-09 | Mladost DG | - | Otrant-Olympic |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.16 | 3.03 | 3.06 |
| Probability | 39% | 24% | 37% |
| 12 @ 1.31 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 1.58 |
| Probability | 51% | 49% |
| 1X @ 1.30 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 3.15 | |
| Probability | 67% | 33% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.29 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.95 | 1.73 | |
| Probability | 46% | 54% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.73 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.41 | 1.26 | |
| Probability | 26% | 74% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.26 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.74 | 1.94 | |
| Probability | 44% | 56% | |
| OTS @ 1.94 | |||