FA Cup - England
Saturday, 07.11.2026
17:00
17:00

Bromley

Rotherham Utd
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Bromley |
| Away: | Rotherham |
| Distance: | 243.6 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Hayes Lane |
| Capacity: | 5 000 (1 300) |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.00 | 12 | 1.33 | 1.62 | |||
| 37% | 31% | 32% | 1.30 | 58% | 42% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.17 | 5.00 | 1.62 | 2.30 | 2.38 | 1.53 | ||||||
| 79% | 21% | 58% | 42% | 37% | 63% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2025-07-11 | Bromley | 1 - 2 | Rotherham Utd |
| 2021-11-06 | Rotherham Utd | 3 - 0 | Bromley |
Bromley last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Wigan Athletic | 3 - 2 | Bromley |
| 2026-10-27 | MK Dons | 4 - 1 | Bromley |
| 2026-10-24 | Bromley | 1 - 1 | Peterborough Utd |
| 2026-10-20 | Bromley | 0 - 4 | Leicester City |
| 2026-10-17 | Stockport | 1 - 0 | Bromley |
| 2026-10-10 | Mansfield Town | 2 - 1 | Bromley |
| 2026-10-06 | Crawley Town | 4 - 0 | Bromley |
| 2026-09-19 | Bromley | 2 - 1 | Huddersfield |
| 2026-09-12 | Blackpool | 2 - 2 | Bromley |
| 2026-09-07 | Bromley | 0 - 2 | Wimbledon |
| 2026-09-01 | Bromley | 0 - 5 | Leyton Orient |
| 2026-08-29 | Sheffield Wed | 7 - 2 | Bromley |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 7 | |
| 8% | 17% | 75% | 92% | 75% | 58% |
Rotherham Utd last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Swindon Town | 2 - 1 | Rotherham Utd |
| 2026-10-24 | Rotherham Utd | 3 - 3 | Shrewsbury Town |
| 2026-10-20 | Rotherham Utd | 2 - 2 | Newport County |
| 2026-10-17 | Fleetwood Town | 2 - 0 | Rotherham Utd |
| 2026-10-10 | Rotherham Utd | 1 - 4 | Gillingham |
| 2026-10-06 | Rotherham Utd | 0 - 4 | Bradford City |
| 2026-10-03 | Exeter City | 1 - 0 | Rotherham Utd |
| 2026-09-26 | Rotherham Utd | 1 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra |
| 2026-09-22 | York City | 1 - 1 | Rotherham Utd |
| 2026-09-19 | Northampton Town | 0 - 1 | Rotherham Utd |
| 2026-09-12 | Rotherham Utd | 3 - 3 | Salford City |
| 2026-09-05 | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 0 | Rotherham Utd |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 5 | |
| 8% | 42% | 50% | 75% | 50% | 42% |
Table League One
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Huddersfield | 14 | +16 | 29 |
| 2 | Stockport | 14 | +12 | 26 |
| 3 | Oxford Utd | 13 | +11 | 26 |
| 4 | Luton Town | 14 | +6 | 24 |
| 5 | Plymouth Argyle | 14 | +2 | 23 |
| 6 | Reading | 14 | +10 | 22 |
| 7 | Bradford City | 13 | +2 | 22 |
| 8 | Cambridge Utd | 14 | 0 | 21 |
| 9 | Sheffield Wed | 13 | +8 | 20 |
| 10 | Leicester City | 13 | +3 | 19 |
| 11 | Mansfield Town | 13 | +2 | 19 |
| 12 | MK Dons | 13 | +2 | 18 |
| 13 | Wycombe | 13 | -2 | 18 |
| 14 | Leyton Orient | 13 | +5 | 17 |
| 15 | Burton Albion | 14 | -3 | 17 |
| 16 | Stevenage | 12 | +4 | 16 |
| 17 | Notts County | 12 | -1 | 14 |
| 18 | Wimbledon | 13 | -12 | 13 |
| 19 | Blackpool | 12 | -4 | 12 |
| 20 | Doncaster Rovers | 13 | -8 | 12 |
| 21 | Wigan Athletic | 14 | -11 | 11 |
| 22 | Peterborough Utd | 13 | -12 | 10 |
| 23 | Barnsley | 12 | -10 | 9 |
| 24 | Bromley | 13 | -20 | 9 |
Table League Two
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Salford City | 14 | +10 | 31 |
| 2 | Barnet | 13 | +10 | 26 |
| 3 | Walsall | 13 | +9 | 22 |
| 4 | Crewe Alexandra | 14 | 0 | 22 |
| 5 | Cheltenham Town | 14 | -2 | 21 |
| 6 | Grimsby Town | 14 | +6 | 20 |
| 7 | York City | 14 | +3 | 20 |
| 8 | Gillingham | 14 | +1 | 20 |
| 9 | Accrington | 14 | +6 | 19 |
| 10 | Chesterfield | 14 | +3 | 19 |
| 11 | Tranmere Rovers | 14 | +2 | 19 |
| 12 | Exeter City | 14 | +2 | 19 |
| 13 | Swindon Town | 14 | -2 | 19 |
| 14 | Newport County | 14 | +3 | 18 |
| 15 | Shrewsbury Town | 14 | -5 | 18 |
| 16 | Fleetwood Town | 14 | 0 | 17 |
| 17 | Bristol Rovers | 14 | -6 | 16 |
| 18 | Oldham Athletic | 14 | -4 | 15 |
| 19 | Port Vale | 12 | -4 | 15 |
| 20 | Rochdale | 14 | -9 | 15 |
| 21 | Northampton Town | 13 | -1 | 14 |
| 22 | Rotherham Utd | 14 | -7 | 12 |
| 23 | Colchester Utd | 13 | -7 | 12 |
| 24 | Crawley Town | 12 | -8 | 9 |
Bromley next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Bromley | - | Notts County |
| 2026-11-21 | Reading | - | Bromley |
| 2026-11-28 | Bromley | - | Burton Albion |
| 2026-12-01 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Bromley |
| 2026-12-12 | Doncaster Rovers | - | Bromley |
| 2026-12-19 | Bromley | - | Bradford City |
Rotherham Utd next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Rotherham Utd | - | Crawley Town |
| 2026-11-21 | Grimsby Town | - | Rotherham Utd |
| 2026-11-28 | Rotherham Utd | - | Oldham Athletic |
| 2026-12-01 | Barnet | - | Rotherham Utd |
| 2026-12-12 | Rotherham Utd | - | Walsall |
| 2026-12-19 | Port Vale | - | Rotherham Utd |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.00 |
| Probability | 37% | 31% | 32% |
| 12 @ 1.30 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 1.62 |
| Probability | 58% | 42% |
| 1X @ 1.33 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.17 | 5.00 | |
| Probability | 79% | 21% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.17 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 2.30 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.62 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.38 | 1.53 | |
| Probability | 37% | 63% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.53 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 2.50 | |
| Probability | 61% | 39% | |
| BTS @ 1.50 | |||