EFL Trophy - England
Tuesday, 10.11.2026
21:30
21:30

Bromley

MK Dons
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Bromley |
| Away: | Milton Keynes |
| Distance: | 88.6 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Hayes Lane |
| Capacity: | 5 000 (1 300) |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 21:30 (19:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.20 | 4.10 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.83 | 1.29 | |||
| 31% | 29% | 40% | 1.80 | 34% | 66% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.14 | 5.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 2.20 | 1.62 | ||||||
| 81% | 19% | 63% | 37% | 42% | 58% |
H2H last 5 games
| 2026-10-27 | MK Dons | 4 - 1 | Bromley |
| 2026-04-11 | MK Dons | 2 - 1 | Bromley |
| 2025-10-25 | Bromley | 2 - 1 | MK Dons |
| 2025-02-08 | MK Dons | 0 - 1 | Bromley |
| 2024-09-28 | Bromley | 1 - 1 | MK Dons |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
| 40% | 20% | 40% | 80% | 60% | 20% |
Bromley last 12 games
| 2026-11-07 | Bromley | 0 - 2 | Rotherham Utd |
| 2026-10-31 | Wigan Athletic | 3 - 2 | Bromley |
| 2026-10-27 | MK Dons | 4 - 1 | Bromley |
| 2026-10-24 | Bromley | 1 - 1 | Peterborough Utd |
| 2026-10-20 | Bromley | 0 - 4 | Leicester City |
| 2026-10-17 | Stockport | 1 - 0 | Bromley |
| 2026-10-10 | Mansfield Town | 2 - 1 | Bromley |
| 2026-10-06 | Crawley Town | 4 - 0 | Bromley |
| 2026-09-19 | Bromley | 2 - 1 | Huddersfield |
| 2026-09-12 | Blackpool | 2 - 2 | Bromley |
| 2026-09-07 | Bromley | 0 - 2 | Wimbledon |
| 2026-09-01 | Bromley | 0 - 5 | Leyton Orient |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 6 | |
| 8% | 17% | 75% | 92% | 67% | 50% |
MK Dons last 12 games
| 2026-11-07 | MK Dons | 2 - 1 | Swindon Town |
| 2026-10-31 | MK Dons | 6 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers |
| 2026-10-27 | MK Dons | 4 - 1 | Bromley |
| 2026-10-24 | Stevenage | 0 - 1 | MK Dons |
| 2026-10-20 | Blackpool | 2 - 0 | MK Dons |
| 2026-10-17 | MK Dons | 2 - 1 | Luton Town |
| 2026-10-10 | MK Dons | 1 - 5 | Reading |
| 2026-09-22 | MK Dons | 4 - 1 | Crawley Town |
| 2026-09-17 | Wimbledon | 0 - 0 | MK Dons |
| 2026-09-12 | MK Dons | 1 - 1 | Peterborough Utd |
| 2026-09-05 | Wycombe | 3 - 3 | MK Dons |
| 2026-09-02 | Wigan Athletic | 3 - 1 | MK Dons |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 6 | |
| 50% | 25% | 25% | 83% | 67% | 50% |
Table League One
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Huddersfield | 14 | +16 | 29 |
| 2 | Stockport | 14 | +12 | 26 |
| 3 | Oxford Utd | 13 | +11 | 26 |
| 4 | Luton Town | 14 | +6 | 24 |
| 5 | Plymouth Argyle | 14 | +2 | 23 |
| 6 | Reading | 14 | +10 | 22 |
| 7 | Bradford City | 13 | +2 | 22 |
| 8 | Cambridge Utd | 14 | 0 | 21 |
| 9 | Sheffield Wed | 13 | +8 | 20 |
| 10 | Leicester City | 13 | +3 | 19 |
| 11 | Mansfield Town | 13 | +2 | 19 |
| 12 | MK Dons | 13 | +2 | 18 |
| 13 | Wycombe | 13 | -2 | 18 |
| 14 | Leyton Orient | 13 | +5 | 17 |
| 15 | Burton Albion | 14 | -3 | 17 |
| 16 | Stevenage | 12 | +4 | 16 |
| 17 | Notts County | 12 | -1 | 14 |
| 18 | Wimbledon | 13 | -12 | 13 |
| 19 | Blackpool | 12 | -4 | 12 |
| 20 | Doncaster Rovers | 13 | -8 | 12 |
| 21 | Wigan Athletic | 14 | -11 | 11 |
| 22 | Peterborough Utd | 13 | -12 | 10 |
| 23 | Barnsley | 12 | -10 | 9 |
| 24 | Bromley | 13 | -20 | 9 |
Bromley next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Bromley | - | Notts County |
| 2026-11-21 | Reading | - | Bromley |
| 2026-11-28 | Bromley | - | Burton Albion |
| 2026-12-01 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Bromley |
| 2026-12-12 | Doncaster Rovers | - | Bromley |
| 2026-12-19 | Bromley | - | Bradford City |
MK Dons next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | MK Dons | - | Burton Albion |
| 2026-11-21 | Mansfield Town | - | MK Dons |
| 2026-11-28 | MK Dons | - | Notts County |
| 2026-12-01 | Bradford City | - | MK Dons |
| 2026-12-12 | MK Dons | - | Cambridge Utd |
| 2026-12-19 | Stockport | - | MK Dons |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.20 | 4.10 | 1.80 |
| Probability | 31% | 29% | 40% |
| 2 @ 1.80 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.29 |
| Probability | 34% | 66% |
| X2 @ 1.29 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 5.00 | |
| Probability | 81% | 19% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.14 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 2.50 | |
| Probability | 63% | 37% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.50 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.20 | 1.62 | |
| Probability | 42% | 58% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.62 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.53 | 2.38 | |
| Probability | 62% | 38% | |
| BTS @ 1.53 | |||