1. SNL - Slovenia
Saturday, 07.11.2026
19:00
19:00

Bravo

Maribor
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Ljubljana |
| Away: | Maribor |
| Distance: | 104.0 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Stozice Stadium |
| Capacity: | 16 038 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:00 (18:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.70 | 3.60 | 1.82 | 2 | 1.88 | 1.25 | |||
| 28% | 37% | 35% | 1.82 | 44% | 56% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 3.80 | 1.72 | 1.98 | 2.80 | 1.37 | ||||||
| 73% | 27% | 49% | 51% | 24% | 76% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-08-23 | Maribor | 3 - 1 | Bravo |
| 2026-04-26 | Bravo | 3 - 0 | Maribor |
| 2026-02-22 | Maribor | 2 - 0 | Bravo |
| 2025-11-01 | Bravo | 2 - 3 | Maribor |
| 2025-08-16 | Maribor | 3 - 3 | Bravo |
| 2025-04-13 | Bravo | 1 - 1 | Maribor |
| 2025-02-15 | Maribor | 2 - 3 | Bravo |
| 2024-10-20 | Bravo | 0 - 1 | Maribor |
| 2024-08-04 | Maribor | 1 - 1 | Bravo |
| 2024-04-14 | Bravo | 1 - 1 | Maribor |
| 2024-02-22 | Maribor | 2 - 1 | Bravo |
| 2023-10-22 | Bravo | 2 - 1 | Maribor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 4 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 92% | 58% | 33% |
Bravo last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Bravo | 1 - 2 | Koper |
| 2026-10-29 | Brinje Grosuplje | 0 - 0 | Bravo |
| 2026-10-17 | Bravo | 2 - 2 | Radomlje |
| 2026-10-11 | Nafta Lendava | 1 - 0 | Bravo |
| 2026-10-02 | HNK Gorica | 3 - 3 | Bravo |
| 2026-09-20 | Bravo | 2 - 1 | Olimpija |
| 2026-09-12 | Bravo | 2 - 1 | Celje |
| 2026-09-05 | Aluminij | 0 - 0 | Bravo |
| 2026-08-29 | Bravo | 2 - 0 | Mura |
| 2026-08-23 | Maribor | 3 - 1 | Bravo |
| 2026-08-16 | Koper | 0 - 0 | Bravo |
| 2026-08-09 | Bravo | 1 - 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 3 | |
| 25% | 50% | 25% | 67% | 50% | 25% |
Maribor last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Maribor | 0 - 1 | Olimpija |
| 2026-10-27 | Koper | 4 - 0 | Maribor |
| 2026-10-18 | Maribor | 0 - 0 | Celje |
| 2026-10-11 | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 - 2 | Maribor |
| 2026-09-28 | Maribor | 1 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
| 2026-09-19 | Maribor | 2 - 2 | Aluminij |
| 2026-09-13 | Radomlje | 0 - 3 | Maribor |
| 2026-09-06 | Maribor | 1 - 1 | Mura |
| 2026-08-30 | Nafta Lendava | 2 - 3 | Maribor |
| 2026-08-23 | Maribor | 3 - 1 | Bravo |
| 2026-08-15 | Olimpija | 1 - 1 | Maribor |
| 2026-08-09 | Maribor | 2 - 0 | Koper |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | |
| 42% | 42% | 17% | 83% | 50% | 33% |
Table 1. SNL
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koper | 14 | +13 | 28 |
| 2 | Maribor | 14 | +7 | 24 |
| 3 | Olimpija | 14 | +4 | 22 |
| 4 | Celje | 13 | +5 | 20 |
| 5 | Bravo | 14 | 0 | 20 |
| 6 | Nafta Lendava | 14 | -2 | 18 |
| 7 | Aluminij | 14 | +8 | 17 |
| 8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | -10 | 13 |
| 9 | Mura | 14 | -11 | 13 |
| 10 | Radomlje | 13 | -14 | 8 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Bravo | |
| Maribor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Bravo | Maribor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koper | 1 - 2 | 4 - 0 |
| 2 | Maribor | - | |
| 3 | Olimpija | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 4 | Celje | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 5 | Bravo | - | |
| 6 | Nafta Lendava | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 |
| 7 | Aluminij | 0 - 0 | |
| 8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
| 9 | Mura | 2 - 0 | |
| 10 | Radomlje | 2 - 2 | 0 - 3 |
Teams League Statistic
| Bravo | Maribor | |
| Wins | 5 | 6 |
| Draws | 5 | 6 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 15 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.07 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.07 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 64% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 64% | 64% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 29% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 10 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.43 | 1.43 |
| Average Conceded | 1.43 | 1.29 |
| Matches Scored | 86% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 86% | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 71% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 29% |
Overall Statistics for 1. SNL
| Matches (69) | |
| Home Win | 33% |
| Draw | 35% |
| Away Win | 32% |
| Completed Matches | 38% |
| Goals (177) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.57 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.38 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.19 |
| Home Team Scored in | 70% |
| Away Team Scored in | 64% |
| Both Teams to Score | 48% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 48% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% |
Bravo next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Mura | - | Bravo |
| 2026-11-28 | Bravo | - | Aluminij |
| 2026-12-05 | Celje | - | Bravo |
| 2027-01-30 | Olimpija | - | Bravo |
| 2027-02-06 | Bravo | - | Nafta Lendava |
| 2027-02-10 | Radomlje | - | Bravo |
Maribor next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Maribor | - | Nafta Lendava |
| 2026-11-28 | Mura | - | Maribor |
| 2026-12-05 | Maribor | - | Radomlje |
| 2027-01-30 | Aluminij | - | Maribor |
| 2027-02-06 | Maribor | - | Brinje Grosuplje |
| 2027-02-10 | Celje | - | Maribor |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.70 | 3.60 | 1.82 |
| Probability | 28% | 37% | 35% |
| 2 @ 1.82 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.88 | 1.25 |
| Probability | 44% | 56% |
| X2 @ 1.25 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 3.80 | |
| Probability | 73% | 27% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.72 | 1.98 | |
| Probability | 49% | 51% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.98 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.80 | 1.37 | |
| Probability | 24% | 76% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.37 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.66 | 2.05 | |
| Probability | 49% | 51% | |
| OTS @ 2.05 | |||