TFF First League - Turkiye
Sunday, 08.11.2026
15:00
15:00

Boluspor

Bodrum
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Bolu |
| Away: | Bodrum |
| Distance: | 547.5 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Bolu Ataturk Stadium |
| Capacity: | 8 881 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4.33 | 3.50 | 1.67 | 2 | 2.00 | 1.18 | |||
| 13% | 32% | 55% | 1.67 | 19% | 81% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.75 | 1.85 | 1.95 | 3.00 | 1.36 | ||||||
| 77% | 23% | 46% | 54% | 19% | 81% |
H2H last 7 games
| 2026-03-16 | Bodrum | 2 - 0 | Boluspor |
| 2025-11-02 | Boluspor | 3 - 0 | Bodrum |
| 2024-05-16 | Bodrum | 2 - 0 | Boluspor |
| 2024-03-17 | Bodrum | 1 - 1 | Boluspor |
| 2023-10-28 | Boluspor | 2 - 1 | Bodrum |
| 2023-04-07 | Boluspor | 1 - 4 | Bodrum |
| 2022-11-05 | Bodrum | 1 - 0 | Boluspor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |
| 29% | 14% | 57% | 86% | 43% | 14% |
Boluspor last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Sivasspor | 1 - 2 | Boluspor |
| 2026-10-27 | Boluspor | 1 - 1 | Karsiyaka |
| 2026-10-23 | Boluspor | 0 - 3 | Vanspor |
| 2026-10-18 | Igdir FK | 1 - 0 | Boluspor |
| 2026-10-10 | Boluspor | 0 - 1 | Antalyaspor |
| 2026-09-19 | Sariyer SK | 2 - 1 | Boluspor |
| 2026-09-12 | Boluspor | 1 - 1 | Pendikspor |
| 2026-09-05 | Bandirmaspor | 6 - 0 | Boluspor |
| 2026-09-01 | Boluspor | 0 - 2 | Keciorengucu |
| 2026-08-28 | Muglaspor | 2 - 0 | Boluspor |
| 2026-08-23 | Boluspor | 0 - 3 | Mardin 1969 |
| 2026-08-17 | Batman Petrolspor | 2 - 0 | Boluspor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 1 | |
| 8% | 17% | 75% | 83% | 42% | 8% |
Bodrum last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Bodrum | 1 - 1 | Umraniyespor |
| 2026-10-25 | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | Bodrum |
| 2026-10-17 | Bodrum | 2 - 1 | Bandirmaspor |
| 2026-10-13 | Sariyer SK | 1 - 4 | Bodrum |
| 2026-10-09 | Bodrum | 0 - 2 | Keciorengucu |
| 2026-09-20 | Pendikspor | 1 - 1 | Bodrum |
| 2026-09-12 | Bodrum | 4 - 0 | Batman Petrolspor |
| 2026-09-07 | Mardin 1969 | 1 - 0 | Bodrum |
| 2026-09-03 | Bodrum | 0 - 0 | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2026-08-30 | Manisa | 0 - 0 | Bodrum |
| 2026-08-22 | Bodrum | 0 - 0 | Muglaspor |
| 2026-08-15 | Istanbulspor | 2 - 2 | Bodrum |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |
| 33% | 50% | 17% | 67% | 42% | 25% |
Table TFF First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | 13 | +18 | 31 |
| 2 | Kayserispor | 13 | +23 | 30 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 13 | +8 | 27 |
| 4 | Mardin 1969 | 13 | +6 | 24 |
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 13 | +3 | 23 |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 13 | +7 | 20 |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 13 | -1 | 19 |
| 8 | Bodrum | 13 | +4 | 18 |
| 9 | Muglaspor | 13 | -2 | 18 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 13 | 0 | 16 |
| 11 | Sariyer SK | 13 | -4 | 16 |
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 13 | Vanspor | 13 | -8 | 15 |
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | 13 | +4 | 14 |
| 15 | Umraniyespor | 12 | +3 | 14 |
| 16 | Pendikspor | 13 | -8 | 14 |
| 17 | Manisa | 13 | -2 | 13 |
| 18 | Sivasspor | 13 | -4 | 13 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 13 | -23 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 12 | -21 | 4 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Boluspor | |
| Bodrum | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Boluspor | Bodrum |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | ||
| 2 | Kayserispor | ||
| 3 | Igdir FK | ||
| 4 | Mardin 1969 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 0 |
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | ||
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 0 - 2 | |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
| 8 | Bodrum | - | |
| 9 | Muglaspor | ||
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | ||
| 11 | Sariyer SK | 1 - 4 | |
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | ||
| 13 | Vanspor | 0 - 3 | |
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | ||
| 15 | Umraniyespor | ||
| 16 | Pendikspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 17 | Manisa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
| 18 | Sivasspor | ||
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 2 - 2 | |
| 20 | Boluspor | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Boluspor | Bodrum | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 6 |
| Losses | 10 | 3 |
| Goals For | 5 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 26 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.42 | 1.23 |
| Average Conceded | 2.17 | 0.92 |
| Matches Scored | 33% | 54% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 69% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 69% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 8% | 23% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 1 |
| Goals For | 2 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 0.33 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 33% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 33% |
Overall Statistics for TFF First League
| Matches (129) | |
| Home Win | 36% |
| Draw | 29% |
| Away Win | 35% |
| Completed Matches | 34% |
| Goals (358) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.78 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.50 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.28 |
| Home Team Scored in | 75% |
| Away Team Scored in | 74% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 51% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% |
Boluspor next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Fatih Karagumruk | - | Boluspor |
| 2026-11-29 | Boluspor | - | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2026-12-06 | Bursaspor | - | Boluspor |
| 2026-12-13 | Boluspor | - | Istanbulspor |
| 2026-12-20 | Kayserispor | - | Boluspor |
| 2027-01-10 | Manisa | - | Boluspor |
Bodrum next 6 games
| 2026-11-23 | Bodrum | - | Vanspor |
| 2026-11-29 | Sivasspor | - | Bodrum |
| 2026-12-06 | Kayserispor | - | Bodrum |
| 2026-12-13 | Bodrum | - | Igdir FK |
| 2026-12-20 | Fatih Karagumruk | - | Bodrum |
| 2027-01-10 | Bursaspor | - | Bodrum |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.33 | 3.50 | 1.67 |
| Probability | 13% | 32% | 55% |
| 2 @ 1.67 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.00 | 1.18 |
| Probability | 19% | 81% |
| X2 @ 1.18 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 77% | 23% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.85 | 1.95 | |
| Probability | 46% | 54% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.95 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.00 | 1.36 | |
| Probability | 19% | 81% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 1.91 | |
| Probability | 44% | 56% | |
| OTS @ 1.91 | |||