TFF First League - Turkiye
Saturday, 17.10.2026
18:00
18:00

Bodrum

Bandirmaspor
2 - 1
(0 - 0, 2 - 1)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Bodrum |
| Away: | Bandirma |
| Distance: | 371.7 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.51 | 3.17 | 2.56 | X2 | 1.44 | 1.45 | |||
| 20% | 54% | 26% | 1.45 | 43% | 57% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.31 | 3.18 | 1.97 | 1.74 | 3.44 | 1.27 | ||||||
| 69% | 31% | 32% | 68% | 21% | 79% |
H2H last 6 games
| 2026-04-11 | Bodrum | 0 - 0 | Bandirmaspor |
| 2025-12-08 | Bandirmaspor | 2 - 0 | Bodrum |
| 2024-03-09 | Bandirmaspor | 0 - 0 | Bodrum |
| 2023-10-22 | Bodrum | 2 - 1 | Bandirmaspor |
| 2023-03-29 | Bandirmaspor | 0 - 4 | Bodrum |
| 2022-10-23 | Bodrum | 1 - 1 | Bandirmaspor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |
| 33% | 50% | 17% | 67% | 33% | 17% |
Bodrum last 12 games
| 2026-10-13 | Sariyer SK | 1 - 4 | Bodrum |
| 2026-10-09 | Bodrum | 0 - 2 | Keciorengucu |
| 2026-09-20 | Pendikspor | 1 - 1 | Bodrum |
| 2026-09-12 | Bodrum | 4 - 0 | Batman Petrolspor |
| 2026-09-07 | Mardin 1969 | 1 - 0 | Bodrum |
| 2026-09-03 | Bodrum | 0 - 0 | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2026-08-30 | Manisa | 0 - 0 | Bodrum |
| 2026-08-22 | Bodrum | 0 - 0 | Muglaspor |
| 2026-08-15 | Istanbulspor | 2 - 2 | Bodrum |
| 2026-08-09 | Bodrum | 0 - 2 | Bursaspor |
| 2026-05-15 | Corum | 1 - 0 | Bodrum |
| 2026-05-11 | Bodrum | 1 - 0 | Corum |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 50% | 25% | 25% |
Bandirmaspor last 12 games
| 2026-10-13 | Bandirmaspor | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor |
| 2026-10-09 | Vanspor | 0 - 2 | Bandirmaspor |
| 2026-09-18 | Bandirmaspor | 0 - 1 | Umraniyespor |
| 2026-09-11 | Sariyer SK | 1 - 1 | Bandirmaspor |
| 2026-09-05 | Bandirmaspor | 6 - 0 | Boluspor |
| 2026-09-01 | Bandirmaspor | 0 - 1 | Antalyaspor |
| 2026-08-28 | Pendikspor | 1 - 1 | Bandirmaspor |
| 2026-08-23 | Bandirmaspor | 1 - 1 | Keciorengucu |
| 2026-08-16 | Muglaspor | 0 - 0 | Bandirmaspor |
| 2026-08-08 | Bandirmaspor | 3 - 0 | Istanbulspor |
| 2026-05-02 | Bandirmaspor | 1 - 0 | Sivasspor |
| 2026-04-26 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 1 | Bandirmaspor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | |
| 33% | 50% | 17% | 67% | 17% | 8% |
Table TFF First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kayserispor | 10 | +17 | 25 |
| 2 | Bursaspor | 10 | +11 | 22 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 10 | +6 | 20 |
| 4 | Batman Petrolspor | 10 | +3 | 19 |
| 5 | Mardin 1969 | 10 | +6 | 18 |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 10 | +9 | 17 |
| 7 | Sariyer SK | 10 | -1 | 15 |
| 8 | Antalyaspor | 10 | -2 | 15 |
| 9 | Bandirmaspor | 10 | +9 | 14 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 10 | 0 | 13 |
| 11 | Sivasspor | 10 | +1 | 12 |
| 12 | Muglaspor | 10 | -2 | 12 |
| 13 | Bodrum | 10 | +2 | 11 |
| 14 | Manisa | 10 | -1 | 10 |
| 15 | Pendikspor | 10 | -7 | 10 |
| 16 | Esenler Erokspor | 10 | -5 | 9 |
| 17 | Vanspor | 10 | -10 | 9 |
| 18 | Umraniyespor | 9 | -3 | 7 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 10 | -15 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 9 | -18 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Bodrum | |
| Bandirmaspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Bodrum | Bandirmaspor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kayserispor | ||
| 2 | Bursaspor | 0 - 2 | |
| 3 | Igdir FK | ||
| 4 | Batman Petrolspor | 4 - 0 | |
| 5 | Mardin 1969 | ||
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 0 - 2 | |
| 7 | Sariyer SK | 1 - 1 | |
| 8 | Antalyaspor | ||
| 9 | Bandirmaspor | - | |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | ||
| 11 | Sivasspor | ||
| 12 | Muglaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 13 | Bodrum | - | |
| 14 | Manisa | ||
| 15 | Pendikspor | 1 - 1 | |
| 16 | Esenler Erokspor | 0 - 0 | |
| 17 | Vanspor | 0 - 2 | |
| 18 | Umraniyespor | ||
| 19 | Istanbulspor | ||
| 20 | Boluspor |
Teams League Statistic
| Bodrum | Bandirmaspor | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 5 | 5 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 11 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 60% |
| Both Teams to Score | 30% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 0 |
| Goals For | 4 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 20% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 0% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for TFF First League
| Matches (99) | |
| Home Win | 33% |
| Draw | 33% |
| Away Win | 33% |
| Completed Matches | 26% |
| Goals (259) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.62 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.39 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.22 |
| Home Team Scored in | 73% |
| Away Team Scored in | 74% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% |
| Over 3.5 | 24% |
Bodrum next 6 games
| 2026-10-25 | Antalyaspor | - | Bodrum |
| 2026-11-01 | Bodrum | - | Umraniyespor |
| 2026-11-08 | Boluspor | - | Bodrum |
| 2026-11-23 | Bodrum | - | Vanspor |
| 2026-11-29 | Sivasspor | - | Bodrum |
| 2026-12-06 | Kayserispor | - | Bodrum |
Bandirmaspor next 6 games
| 2026-10-24 | Bandirmaspor | - | Igdir FK |
| 2026-10-31 | Bursaspor | - | Bandirmaspor |
| 2026-11-08 | Bandirmaspor | - | Fatih Karagumruk |
| 2026-11-21 | Mardin 1969 | - | Bandirmaspor |
| 2026-11-29 | Bandirmaspor | - | Batman Petrolspor |
| 2026-12-06 | Manisa | - | Bandirmaspor |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.51 | 3.17 | 2.56 |
| Probability | 20% | 54% | 26% |
| X2 @ 1.45 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.44 | 1.45 |
| Probability | 43% | 57% |
| X2 @ 1.45 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.31 | 3.18 | |
| Probability | 69% | 31% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.31 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.97 | 1.74 | |
| Probability | 32% | 68% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.74 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.44 | 1.27 | |
| Probability | 21% | 79% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.27 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.75 | 1.94 | |
| Probability | 41% | 59% | |
| OTS @ 1.94 | |||