Liga Leumit - Israel
Friday, 06.11.2026
15:00
15:00

Bnei Yehuda

M. Ahi Nazareth
2 - 1
(1 - 0, 1 - 1)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Tel Aviv |
| Away: | Nazareth |
| Distance: | 84.6 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Bloomfield |
| Capacity: | 14 413 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | 5.00 | 7.25 | 1 | 1.08 | 3.25 | |||
| 48% | 32% | 20% | 1.30 | 70% | 30% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.14 | 5.00 | 1.47 | 2.45 | 2.20 | 1.60 | ||||||
| 78% | 22% | 64% | 36% | 37% | 63% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2023-03-17 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 2 - 2 | Bnei Yehuda |
| 2022-12-16 | Bnei Yehuda | 1 - 1 | M. Ahi Nazareth |
| 2022-03-07 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda |
| 2021-12-03 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 - 0 | M. Ahi Nazareth |
| 2015-05-18 | Bnei Yehuda | 5 - 1 | M. Ahi Nazareth |
| 2015-02-02 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 1 - 6 | Bnei Yehuda |
| 2014-10-17 | Bnei Yehuda | 4 - 0 | M. Ahi Nazareth |
| 2010-01-09 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 2 - 2 | Bnei Yehuda |
| 2009-08-31 | Bnei Yehuda | 2 - 0 | M. Ahi Nazareth |
| 2004-04-24 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 - 2 | M. Ahi Nazareth |
| 2004-02-28 | Bnei Yehuda | 2 - 0 | M. Ahi Nazareth |
| 2003-12-06 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 1 - 2 | Bnei Yehuda |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 5 | |
| 50% | 42% | 8% | 83% | 50% | 42% |
Bnei Yehuda last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | M.S. Ashdod | 3 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda |
| 2026-10-28 | Bnei Yehuda | 2 - 2 | M.S. Ashdod |
| 2026-10-23 | Bnei Yehuda | 5 - 1 | Kiryat Yam |
| 2026-10-19 | Hapoel Raanana | 1 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda |
| 2026-10-09 | Kafr Qasim | 0 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda |
| 2026-10-01 | Bnei Yehuda | 2 - 1 | M. Kiryat Gat |
| 2026-09-28 | H. Kfar Saba | 1 - 2 | Bnei Yehuda |
| 2026-09-17 | Bnei Yehuda | 1 - 1 | M. Herzliya |
| 2026-09-10 | Ironi Modi'in | 2 - 4 | Bnei Yehuda |
| 2026-09-07 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 - 0 | Rishon LeZion |
| 2026-08-31 | Hapoel Acre | 0 - 3 | Bnei Yehuda |
| 2026-08-23 | Bnei Yehuda | 3 - 1 | H. Kfar Shalem |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 5 | |
| 58% | 33% | 8% | 83% | 67% | 42% |
M. Ahi Nazareth last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 3 - 2 | Kafr Qasim |
| 2026-10-23 | M. Kiryat Gat | 2 - 2 | M. Ahi Nazareth |
| 2026-10-16 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 0 - 4 | H. Kfar Saba |
| 2026-10-09 | M. Herzliya | 1 - 2 | M. Ahi Nazareth |
| 2026-10-01 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 1 - 2 | Ironi Modi'in |
| 2026-09-24 | Rishon LeZion | 1 - 0 | M. Ahi Nazareth |
| 2026-09-17 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acre |
| 2026-09-10 | H. Kfar Shalem | 3 - 3 | M. Ahi Nazareth |
| 2026-09-06 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 1 - 2 | M. Bnei Reineh |
| 2026-08-30 | Maccabi Jaffa | 1 - 2 | M. Ahi Nazareth |
| 2026-08-24 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Afula |
| 2026-08-18 | Hapoel Raanana | 2 - 0 | M. Ahi Nazareth |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 4 | |
| 33% | 17% | 50% | 75% | 67% | 33% |
Table Liga Leumit
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.S. Ashdod | 12 | +17 | 31 |
| 2 | Bnei Yehuda | 12 | +15 | 27 |
| 3 | H. Kfar Shalem | 12 | +9 | 26 |
| 4 | Hapoel Raanana | 12 | +9 | 22 |
| 5 | Rishon LeZion | 12 | +6 | 22 |
| 6 | Hapoel Afula | 12 | +4 | 21 |
| 7 | Kiryat Yam | 12 | +6 | 19 |
| 8 | M. Bnei Reineh | 12 | +6 | 18 |
| 9 | H. Kfar Saba | 12 | -4 | 15 |
| 10 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 12 | -6 | 14 |
| 11 | Kafr Qasim | 12 | 0 | 13 |
| 12 | M. Kiryat Gat | 12 | -3 | 11 |
| 13 | Ironi Modi'in | 12 | -9 | 11 |
| 14 | M. Herzliya | 12 | -5 | 10 |
| 15 | Maccabi Jaffa | 12 | -17 | 9 |
| 16 | Hapoel Acre | 12 | -28 | 2 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Bnei Yehuda | |
| M. Ahi Nazareth | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Bnei Yehuda | M. Ahi Nazareth |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.S. Ashdod | ||
| 2 | Bnei Yehuda | - | |
| 3 | H. Kfar Shalem | 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 |
| 4 | Hapoel Raanana | 2 - 0 | |
| 5 | Rishon LeZion | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
| 6 | Hapoel Afula | ||
| 7 | Kiryat Yam | 5 - 1 | |
| 8 | M. Bnei Reineh | ||
| 9 | H. Kfar Saba | ||
| 10 | M. Ahi Nazareth | - | |
| 11 | Kafr Qasim | ||
| 12 | M. Kiryat Gat | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
| 13 | Ironi Modi'in | ||
| 14 | M. Herzliya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
| 15 | Maccabi Jaffa | 1 - 2 | |
| 16 | Hapoel Acre |
Teams League Statistic
| Bnei Yehuda | M. Ahi Nazareth | |
| Wins | 8 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 6 |
| Goals For | 27 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 2.25 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.75 |
| Matches Scored | 92% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 92% |
| Both Teams to Score | 75% | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 42% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 11 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 80% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 33% |
Overall Statistics for Liga Leumit
| Matches (96) | |
| Home Win | 40% |
| Draw | 18% |
| Away Win | 43% |
| Completed Matches | 40% |
| Goals (296) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.08 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.52 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.56 |
| Home Team Scored in | 73% |
| Away Team Scored in | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 59% |
| Over 3.5 | 39% |
Bnei Yehuda next 6 games
| 2026-11-30 | Hapoel Afula | - | Bnei Yehuda |
| 2026-12-07 | Bnei Yehuda | - | Maccabi Jaffa |
| 2026-12-11 | Bnei Yehuda | - | M. Bnei Reineh |
| 2026-12-18 | H. Kfar Shalem | - | Bnei Yehuda |
| 2027-01-01 | Bnei Yehuda | - | Hapoel Acre |
| 2027-01-08 | Rishon LeZion | - | Bnei Yehuda |
M. Ahi Nazareth next 6 games
| 2026-11-27 | M. Ahi Nazareth | - | Kiryat Yam |
| 2026-12-04 | M.S. Ashdod | - | M. Ahi Nazareth |
| 2026-12-11 | M. Ahi Nazareth | - | Hapoel Raanana |
| 2026-12-18 | Hapoel Afula | - | M. Ahi Nazareth |
| 2027-01-01 | M. Ahi Nazareth | - | Maccabi Jaffa |
| 2027-01-08 | M. Bnei Reineh | - | M. Ahi Nazareth |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 5.00 | 7.25 |
| Probability | 48% | 32% | 20% |
| 1 @ 1.30 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.08 | 3.25 |
| Probability | 70% | 30% |
| 1X @ 1.08 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 5.00 | |
| Probability | 78% | 22% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.14 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.47 | 2.45 | |
| Probability | 64% | 36% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.47 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.20 | 1.60 | |
| Probability | 37% | 63% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.60 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 1.88 | |
| Probability | 62% | 38% | |
| BTS @ 1.80 | |||