Premier - Armenia
Friday, 06.11.2026
17:00
17:00

BKMA

Alashkert
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Yerevan |
| Away: | Yerevan |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Yerevan Football Academy Stadium |
| Capacity: | 1 428 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8.89 | 5.03 | 1.26 | 2 | 3.31 | 1.04 | |||
| 15% | 36% | 49% | 1.26 | 23% | 77% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.17 | 4.61 | 1.56 | 2.29 | 2.46 | 1.50 | ||||||
| 80% | 20% | 58% | 42% | 23% | 77% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-10-28 | Alashkert | 4 - 0 | BKMA |
| 2026-08-10 | Alashkert | 3 - 0 | BKMA |
| 2026-05-02 | BKMA | 2 - 2 | Alashkert |
| 2025-11-08 | Alashkert | 2 - 0 | BKMA |
| 2025-09-13 | BKMA | 1 - 3 | Alashkert |
| 2025-05-22 | BKMA | 2 - 0 | Alashkert |
| 2024-10-27 | Alashkert | 2 - 0 | BKMA |
| 2024-10-07 | BKMA | 1 - 0 | Alashkert |
| 2024-04-28 | Alashkert | 0 - 0 | BKMA |
| 2024-02-27 | BKMA | 0 - 6 | Alashkert |
| 2023-10-25 | Alashkert | 1 - 0 | BKMA |
| 2023-08-19 | BKMA | 0 - 4 | Alashkert |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 5 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 75% | 50% | 42% |
BKMA last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Shirak | 2 - 1 | BKMA |
| 2026-10-28 | Alashkert | 4 - 0 | BKMA |
| 2026-10-25 | Syunik | 4 - 1 | BKMA |
| 2026-10-18 | BKMA | 0 - 1 | Ararat-Armenia |
| 2026-10-12 | Pyunik | 5 - 0 | BKMA |
| 2026-09-19 | BKMA | 1 - 1 | Sardarapat |
| 2026-09-11 | Van | 2 - 1 | BKMA |
| 2026-09-06 | BKMA | 2 - 1 | Urartu |
| 2026-08-30 | Gandzasar | 0 - 3 | BKMA |
| 2026-08-23 | BKMA | 0 - 1 | Noah |
| 2026-08-15 | BKMA | 1 - 2 | Ararat |
| 2026-08-10 | Alashkert | 3 - 0 | BKMA |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 3 | |
| 17% | 8% | 75% | 83% | 75% | 25% |
Alashkert last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Ararat | 0 - 2 | Alashkert |
| 2026-10-28 | Alashkert | 4 - 0 | BKMA |
| 2026-10-24 | Shirak | 0 - 1 | Alashkert |
| 2026-10-16 | Alashkert | 5 - 1 | Syunik |
| 2026-10-10 | Ararat-Armenia | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
| 2026-09-19 | Alashkert | 3 - 3 | Pyunik |
| 2026-09-13 | Sardarapat | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
| 2026-09-03 | Alashkert | 4 - 0 | Van |
| 2026-08-28 | Urartu | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
| 2026-08-21 | Alashkert | 3 - 0 | Gandzasar |
| 2026-08-17 | Noah | 1 - 0 | Alashkert |
| 2026-08-10 | Alashkert | 3 - 0 | BKMA |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | |
| 58% | 33% | 8% | 83% | 50% | 33% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Noah | 12 | +21 | 31 |
| 2 | Ararat-Armenia | 12 | +14 | 29 |
| 3 | Pyunik | 12 | +19 | 28 |
| 4 | Alashkert | 12 | +19 | 25 |
| 5 | Sardarapat | 12 | -1 | 17 |
| 6 | Urartu | 12 | +4 | 16 |
| 7 | Shirak | 12 | -1 | 14 |
| 8 | Van | 12 | -17 | 11 |
| 9 | Ararat | 12 | -10 | 11 |
| 10 | Syunik | 12 | -15 | 8 |
| 11 | BKMA | 12 | -12 | 8 |
| 12 | Gandzasar | 12 | -21 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| BKMA | |
| Alashkert | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | BKMA | Alashkert |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Noah | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 2 | Ararat-Armenia | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 3 | Pyunik | ||
| 4 | Alashkert | - | |
| 5 | Sardarapat | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 6 | Urartu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 7 | Shirak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 8 | Van | ||
| 9 | Ararat | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
| 10 | Syunik | ||
| 11 | BKMA | - | |
| 12 | Gandzasar |
Teams League Statistic
| BKMA | Alashkert | |
| Wins | 2 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 8 | 1 |
| Goals For | 10 | 27 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 0.83 | 2.25 |
| Average Conceded | 1.83 | 0.67 |
| Matches Scored | 58% | 92% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 25% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 4 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 0.67 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (72) | |
| Home Win | 47% |
| Draw | 21% |
| Away Win | 32% |
| Completed Matches | 36% |
| Goals (214) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.97 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.72 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.25 |
| Home Team Scored in | 78% |
| Away Team Scored in | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 49% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% |
BKMA next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Ararat | - | BKMA |
| 2026-11-28 | Noah | - | BKMA |
| 2026-12-04 | BKMA | - | Gandzasar |
| 2026-12-12 | Urartu | - | BKMA |
| 2027-02-20 | BKMA | - | Van |
| 2027-02-27 | Sardarapat | - | BKMA |
Alashkert next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Alashkert | - | Noah |
| 2026-11-30 | Gandzasar | - | Alashkert |
| 2026-12-05 | Alashkert | - | Urartu |
| 2026-12-14 | Van | - | Alashkert |
| 2027-02-20 | Alashkert | - | Sardarapat |
| 2027-02-27 | Pyunik | - | Alashkert |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 8.89 | 5.03 | 1.26 |
| Probability | 15% | 36% | 49% |
| 2 @ 1.26 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.31 | 1.04 |
| Probability | 23% | 77% |
| X2 @ 1.04 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.17 | 4.61 | |
| Probability | 80% | 20% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.17 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.56 | 2.29 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.56 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.46 | 1.50 | |
| Probability | 23% | 77% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.50 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.97 | 1.72 | |
| Probability | 46% | 54% | |
| OTS @ 1.72 | |||