Club Friendly
Thursday, 02.07.2026
17:00
17:00

Besiktas
(Turkiye)

Gyirmot FC Gyor
(Hungary)
2 - 1
(1 - 1, 1 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Istanbul (Tur) |
| Away: | Gyor (Hun) |
| Distance: | 1 163.9 km |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.13 | 7.20 | 19.50 | 1 | - | - | |||
| 47% | 39% | 14% | 1.13 | 94% | 6% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.06 | 6.25 | 1.29 | 3.05 | 1.79 | 1.99 | ||||||
| 85% | 15% | 70% | 30% | 52% | 48% |
H2H last 1 games
| 2018-07-08 | Besiktas | 4 - 1 | Gyirmot FC Gyor |
Besiktas last 12 games
| 2026-05-15 | Caykur Rizespor | 2 - 2 | Besiktas |
| 2026-05-09 | Besiktas | 1 - 2 | Trabzonspor |
| 2026-05-05 | Besiktas | 0 - 1 | Konyaspor |
| 2026-05-01 | Gaziantep | 0 - 2 | Besiktas |
| 2026-04-27 | Besiktas | 0 - 0 | Fatih Karagumruk |
| 2026-04-23 | Besiktas | 3 - 0 | Alanyaspor |
| 2026-04-19 | Samsunspor | 2 - 1 | Besiktas |
| 2026-04-10 | Besiktas | 4 - 2 | Antalyaspor |
| 2026-04-05 | Fenerbahce | 1 - 0 | Besiktas |
| 2026-03-19 | Besiktas | 2 - 1 | Kasimpasa |
| 2026-03-15 | Genclerbirligi | 0 - 2 | Besiktas |
| 2026-03-07 | Besiktas | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |
| 42% | 17% | 42% | 67% | 50% | 17% |
Gyirmot FC Gyor last 12 games
| 2026-02-14 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 1 - 2 | Slovan Brat. B |
| 2025-02-22 | STK Samorin | 3 - 1 | Gyirmot FC Gyor |
| 2025-02-19 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 0 - 2 | Fehervar |
| 2024-07-10 | Lafnitz | 1 - 3 | Gyirmot FC Gyor |
| 2024-07-06 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 1 - 0 | Slovan Brat. B |
| 2024-01-26 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 1 - 5 | Lafnitz |
| 2024-01-20 | MTK Budapest | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot FC Gyor |
| 2023-11-01 | Vasas Budapest | 3 - 1 | Gyirmot FC Gyor |
| 2023-07-06 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 1 - 2 | Zalaegerszeg |
| 2023-01-13 | Zalaegerszeg | 4 - 2 | Gyirmot FC Gyor |
| 2023-01-11 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 1 - 1 | Gyori ETO |
| 2022-07-13 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 0 - 4 | Mezokovesdi SE |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 6 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 83% | 67% | 50% |
Besiktas next 6 games
| 2026-07-14 | OFK Malzenice | - | Besiktas |
| 2026-07-23 | Besiktas | - | Midtjylland |
| 2026-07-30 | Midtjylland | - | Besiktas |
| 2026-08-06 | Hradec Kralove | - | Besiktas |
| 2026-08-13 | Besiktas | - | Hradec Kralove |
| 2026-08-16 | Besiktas | - | Eyupspor |
Gyirmot FC Gyor next 6 games
| 2026-10-27 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | - | Honved |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.13 | 7.20 | 19.50 |
| Probability | 47% | 39% | 14% |
| 1 @ 1.13 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | - | - |
| Probability | 94% | 6% |
| 1X | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.06 | 6.25 | |
| Probability | 85% | 15% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.06 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 3.05 | |
| Probability | 70% | 30% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.29 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.79 | 1.99 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| Over 3.5 @ 1.79 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.05 | 1.69 | |
| Probability | 45% | 55% | |
| OTS @ 1.69 | |||