Premier - Belarus
Saturday, 07.11.2026
13:45
13:45

Belshina

Isloch Minsk
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Bobruysk |
| Away: | Minsk |
| Distance: | 138.3 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Spartak Stadium |
| Capacity: | 3 700 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 13:45 (14:45 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6.63 | 4.20 | 1.45 | 2 | 2.53 | 1.08 | |||
| 19% | 32% | 49% | 1.45 | 27% | 73% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.14 | 4.70 | 1.54 | 2.30 | 2.27 | 1.59 | ||||||
| 78% | 22% | 45% | 55% | 27% | 73% |
H2H last 10 games
| 2026-06-28 | Isloch Minsk | 4 - 0 | Belshina |
| 2023-08-26 | Belshina | 0 - 2 | Isloch Minsk |
| 2023-04-14 | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 0 | Belshina |
| 2022-10-09 | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 0 | Belshina |
| 2022-05-21 | Belshina | 2 - 1 | Isloch Minsk |
| 2020-09-13 | Belshina | 2 - 3 | Isloch Minsk |
| 2020-05-10 | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 1 | Belshina |
| 2017-07-09 | Belshina | 1 - 4 | Isloch Minsk |
| 2016-09-17 | Belshina | 0 - 0 | Isloch Minsk |
| 2016-05-12 | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 3 | Belshina |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 4 | |
| 20% | 10% | 70% | 90% | 60% | 40% |
Belshina last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Torpedo Zhodino | 3 - 0 | Belshina |
| 2026-10-28 | Belshina | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Minsk |
| 2026-10-24 | BATE Borisov | 0 - 1 | Belshina |
| 2026-10-19 | Belshina | 2 - 4 | Slavia Mozyr |
| 2026-10-10 | Naftan | 4 - 1 | Belshina |
| 2026-10-02 | Gomel | 1 - 0 | Belshina |
| 2026-09-18 | Belshina | 2 - 0 | FC Minsk |
| 2026-09-12 | Vitebsk | 1 - 1 | Belshina |
| 2026-09-06 | Belshina | 2 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
| 2026-09-02 | ML Vitebsk | 1 - 1 | Belshina |
| 2026-08-28 | Gomel | 1 - 0 | Belshina |
| 2026-08-22 | Belshina | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Dzerzh. |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 4 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 75% | 42% | 33% |
Isloch Minsk last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Isloch Minsk | 3 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr |
| 2026-10-28 | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 0 | ML Vitebsk |
| 2026-10-24 | Naftan | 0 - 6 | Isloch Minsk |
| 2026-10-17 | Isloch Minsk | 4 - 2 | FC Minsk |
| 2026-10-11 | Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | Isloch Minsk |
| 2026-09-19 | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
| 2026-09-13 | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 1 | Gomel |
| 2026-09-07 | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Dzerzh. |
| 2026-09-03 | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 0 | BATE Borisov |
| 2026-08-30 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 0 - 0 | Isloch Minsk |
| 2026-08-24 | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
| 2026-08-16 | Dinamo Brest | 1 - 2 | Isloch Minsk |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3 | |
| 67% | 25% | 8% | 67% | 50% | 25% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ML Vitebsk | 27 | +37 | 59 |
| 2 | Isloch Minsk | 27 | +30 | 58 |
| 3 | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | +27 | 58 |
| 4 | Dinamo Brest | 27 | +21 | 50 |
| 5 | Neman Grodno | 27 | +8 | 46 |
| 6 | Vitebsk | 27 | +4 | 40 |
| 7 | Gomel | 27 | +9 | 40 |
| 8 | Torpedo Zhodino | 27 | 0 | 36 |
| 9 | FC Minsk | 27 | -7 | 34 |
| 10 | Slavia Mozyr | 27 | -4 | 31 |
| 11 | FC Baranovichi | 27 | -13 | 31 |
| 12 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | 27 | -19 | 27 |
| 13 | Belshina | 27 | -22 | 24 |
| 14 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 27 | -15 | 23 |
| 15 | BATE Borisov | 27 | -15 | 21 |
| 16 | Naftan | 27 | -41 | 17 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Belshina | |
| Isloch Minsk | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Belshina | Isloch Minsk |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ML Vitebsk | 1 - 1 | |
| 2 | Isloch Minsk | - | |
| 3 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 |
| 4 | Dinamo Brest | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
| 5 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 |
| 6 | Vitebsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 7 | Gomel | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 |
| 8 | Torpedo Zhodino | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
| 9 | FC Minsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 10 | Slavia Mozyr | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 |
| 11 | FC Baranovichi | 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 |
| 12 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
| 13 | Belshina | - | |
| 14 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
| 15 | BATE Borisov | 1 - 1 | |
| 16 | Naftan | 5 - 1 | 0 - 6 |
Teams League Statistic
| Belshina | Isloch Minsk | |
| Wins | 6 | 17 |
| Draws | 6 | 7 |
| Losses | 15 | 3 |
| Goals For | 28 | 51 |
| Goals Against | 50 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.04 | 1.89 |
| Average Conceded | 1.85 | 0.78 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 85% |
| Matches Conceded | 81% | 56% |
| Both Teams to Score | 52% | 48% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 26% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 6 |
| Losses | 5 | 1 |
| Goals For | 20 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.54 | 1.69 |
| Average Conceded | 1.38 | 0.85 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 69% | 54% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 38% | 31% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% | 23% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (216) | |
| Home Win | 41% |
| Draw | 25% |
| Away Win | 35% |
| Completed Matches | 90% |
| Goals (560) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.59 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.44 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.15 |
| Home Team Scored in | 73% |
| Away Team Scored in | 66% |
| Both Teams to Score | 47% |
| Over 1.5 | 72% |
| Over 2.5 | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% |
Belshina next 2 games
| 2026-11-21 | FC Baranovichi | - | Belshina |
| 2026-11-28 | Belshina | - | ML Vitebsk |
Isloch Minsk next 2 games
| 2026-11-21 | Isloch Minsk | - | Torpedo Zhodino |
| 2026-11-28 | BATE Borisov | - | Isloch Minsk |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 6.63 | 4.20 | 1.45 |
| Probability | 19% | 32% | 49% |
| 2 @ 1.45 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.53 | 1.08 |
| Probability | 27% | 73% |
| X2 @ 1.08 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 4.70 | |
| Probability | 78% | 22% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.14 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.54 | 2.30 | |
| Probability | 45% | 55% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 2.30 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.27 | 1.59 | |
| Probability | 27% | 73% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.59 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.74 | 1.98 | |
| Probability | 48% | 52% | |
| OTS @ 1.98 | |||