Super League - Indonesia
Sunday, 17.05.2026
10:30
10:30

Bali United

Bhayangkara
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Gianyar |
| Away: | Bandar Lampung |
| Distance: | 1 162.1 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 10:30 (16:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.08 | 3.23 | 3.15 | 12 | 1.27 | 1.58 | |||
| 35% | 25% | 40% | 1.24 | 46% | 54% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.21 | 3.57 | 1.75 | 1.93 | 2.80 | 1.34 | ||||||
| 74% | 26% | 53% | 47% | 29% | 71% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2025-11-07 | Bhayangkara | 2 - 1 | Bali United |
| 2024-04-20 | Bali United | 2 - 1 | Bhayangkara |
| 2023-10-08 | Bhayangkara | 1 - 2 | Bali United |
| 2023-03-11 | Bhayangkara | 3 - 1 | Bali United |
| 2022-12-08 | Bali United | 3 - 0 | Bhayangkara |
| 2022-02-12 | Bhayangkara | 0 - 3 | Bali United |
| 2021-10-23 | Bali United | 1 - 2 | Bhayangkara |
| 2019-09-13 | Bhayangkara | 0 - 0 | Bali United |
| 2019-05-21 | Bali United | 1 - 0 | Bhayangkara |
| 2018-12-08 | Bhayangkara | 2 - 0 | Bali United |
| 2018-07-21 | Bali United | 2 - 3 | Bhayangkara |
| 2017-09-29 | Bhayangkara | 3 - 2 | Bali United |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 3 | |
| 42% | 8% | 50% | 83% | 75% | 25% |
Bali United last 12 games
| 2026-05-11 | Bali United | 2 - 3 | Borneo Samarinda |
| 2026-05-05 | Madura Utd | 2 - 0 | Bali United |
| 2026-04-27 | Bali United | 2 - 0 | PSM Makassar |
| 2026-04-23 | Persita Tangerang | 0 - 1 | Bali United |
| 2026-04-19 | Bali United | 4 - 1 | Malut United |
| 2026-04-12 | Persib Bandung | 3 - 2 | Bali United |
| 2026-04-06 | Bali United | 6 - 1 | PSBS Biak |
| 2026-03-12 | Persis Solo | 3 - 0 | Bali United |
| 2026-03-06 | Arema Malang | 3 - 4 | Bali United |
| 2026-02-28 | Bali United | 0 - 0 | Persijap Jepara |
| 2026-02-23 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 3 - 3 | Bali United |
| 2026-02-15 | Bali United | 0 - 1 | Persija Jakarta |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 6 | |
| 42% | 17% | 42% | 75% | 58% | 50% |
Bhayangkara last 12 games
| 2026-05-11 | Bhayangkara | 3 - 1 | Madura Utd |
| 2026-05-04 | PSM Makassar | 2 - 1 | Bhayangkara |
| 2026-04-30 | Bhayangkara | 2 - 4 | Persib Bandung |
| 2026-04-22 | Persis Solo | 2 - 1 | Bhayangkara |
| 2026-04-17 | Bhayangkara | 2 - 1 | PSIM Yogyakarta |
| 2026-04-11 | Persijap Jepara | 2 - 1 | Bhayangkara |
| 2026-04-05 | Bhayangkara | 3 - 2 | Persija Jakarta |
| 2026-03-10 | Bhayangkara | 2 - 1 | Arema Malang |
| 2026-03-01 | Dewa United | 0 - 2 | Bhayangkara |
| 2026-02-24 | Bhayangkara | 4 - 0 | Semen Padang |
| 2026-02-20 | Persik Kediri | 3 - 4 | Bhayangkara |
| 2026-02-14 | Persebaya | 1 - 2 | Bhayangkara |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 5 | |
| 67% | 0% | 33% | 100% | 92% | 42% |
Table Super League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persib Bandung | 32 | +36 | 75 |
| 2 | Borneo Samarinda | 32 | +37 | 75 |
| 3 | Persija Jakarta | 32 | +31 | 65 |
| 4 | Dewa United | 32 | +9 | 53 |
| 5 | Persebaya | 32 | +14 | 52 |
| 6 | Malut United | 32 | +21 | 52 |
| 7 | Bhayangkara | 32 | +4 | 50 |
| 8 | Bali United | 32 | +5 | 45 |
| 9 | Persita Tangerang | 32 | +3 | 44 |
| 10 | Arema Malang | 32 | +1 | 42 |
| 11 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 32 | 0 | 42 |
| 12 | Persik Kediri | 32 | -12 | 39 |
| 13 | Persijap Jepara | 32 | -14 | 34 |
| 14 | PSM Makassar | 32 | -7 | 34 |
| 15 | Madura Utd | 32 | -18 | 32 |
| 16 | Persis Solo | 32 | -23 | 28 |
| 17 | Semen Padang | 32 | -33 | 20 |
| 18 | PSBS Biak | 32 | -54 | 18 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Bali United | |
| Bhayangkara | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Bali United | Bhayangkara |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persib Bandung | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
| 2 | Borneo Samarinda | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 |
| 3 | Persija Jakarta | 0 - 1 | 3 - 0 |
| 4 | Dewa United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
| 5 | Persebaya | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 |
| 6 | Malut United | 4 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
| 7 | Bhayangkara | - | |
| 8 | Bali United | - | |
| 9 | Persita Tangerang | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 10 | Arema Malang | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
| 11 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 |
| 12 | Persik Kediri | 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 |
| 13 | Persijap Jepara | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
| 14 | PSM Makassar | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
| 15 | Madura Utd | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 16 | Persis Solo | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
| 17 | Semen Padang | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 |
| 18 | PSBS Biak | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Bali United | Bhayangkara | |
| Wins | 12 | 15 |
| Draws | 9 | 5 |
| Losses | 11 | 12 |
| Goals For | 52 | 45 |
| Goals Against | 47 | 41 |
| Average Scored | 1.62 | 1.41 |
| Average Conceded | 1.47 | 1.28 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 81% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% | 59% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 53% | 53% |
| Over 3.5 | 41% | 19% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 6 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 9 |
| Goals For | 22 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 1.38 | 1.06 |
| Average Conceded | 1.06 | 1.56 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 69% |
| Matches Conceded | 56% | 81% |
| Both Teams to Score | 44% | 56% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 38% | 56% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% | 12% |
Overall Statistics for Super League
| Matches (288) | |
| Home Win | 45% |
| Draw | 22% |
| Away Win | 32% |
| Completed Matches | 94% |
| Goals (790) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.74 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.54 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.20 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 69% |
| Both Teams to Score | 52% |
| Over 1.5 | 76% |
| Over 2.5 | 53% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% |
Bali United next 1 games
| 2026-05-23 | Dewa United | - | Bali United |
Bhayangkara next 1 games
| 2026-05-23 | Bhayangkara | - | PSBS Biak |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.08 | 3.23 | 3.15 |
| Probability | 35% | 25% | 40% |
| 12 @ 1.24 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.27 | 1.58 |
| Probability | 46% | 54% |
| X2 @ 1.58 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.21 | 3.57 | |
| Probability | 74% | 26% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.21 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.75 | 1.93 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.75 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.80 | 1.34 | |
| Probability | 29% | 71% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.34 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.60 | 2.14 | |
| Probability | 54% | 46% | |
| BTS @ 1.60 | |||