Thai League 1 - Thailand
Saturday, 07.11.2026
13:00
13:00

Ayutthaya Utd

Pattani FC
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Sena |
| Away: | Pattani |
| Distance: | 834.7 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 13:00 (18:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.67 | 3.71 | 4.18 | 1 | 1.17 | 2.04 | |||
| 67% | 5% | 28% | 1.67 | 70% | 30% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.19 | 4.34 | 1.60 | 2.20 | 2.50 | 1.49 | ||||||
| 78% | 22% | 62% | 38% | 24% | 76% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Ayutthaya Utd last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Sukhothai | 0 - 3 | Ayutthaya Utd |
| 2026-10-25 | Rasisalai Utd | 1 - 4 | Ayutthaya Utd |
| 2026-10-21 | Ayutthaya Utd | 2 - 1 | Muangthong Utd |
| 2026-10-16 | Ayutthaya Utd | 0 - 2 | Lamphun Warriors |
| 2026-10-10 | BG Pathum Utd | 1 - 1 | Ayutthaya Utd |
| 2026-09-18 | Ayutthaya Utd | 1 - 2 | Uthai Thani |
| 2026-09-12 | Sisaket United | 0 - 1 | Ayutthaya Utd |
| 2026-09-06 | Ayutthaya Utd | 2 - 1 | Ratchaburi |
| 2026-08-23 | Ayutthaya Utd | 0 - 3 | Buriram Utd |
| 2026-05-17 | Buriram Utd | 5 - 0 | Ayutthaya Utd |
| 2026-05-10 | Ayutthaya Utd | 1 - 4 | Port Bangkok |
| 2026-05-02 | Bangkok Utd | 4 - 1 | Ayutthaya Utd |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 4 | |
| 42% | 8% | 50% | 92% | 75% | 33% |
Pattani FC last 8 games
| 2026-10-31 | Pattani FC | 2 - 1 | Rasisalai Utd |
| 2026-10-25 | Lamphun Warriors | 3 - 1 | Pattani FC |
| 2026-10-21 | Ratchaburi | 4 - 2 | Pattani FC |
| 2026-10-18 | Pattani FC | 0 - 1 | Buriram Utd |
| 2026-10-11 | Port Bangkok | 3 - 2 | Pattani FC |
| 2026-09-19 | Pattani FC | 0 - 3 | PT Prachuap |
| 2026-09-12 | Uthai Thani | 1 - 2 | Pattani FC |
| 2026-09-04 | Pattani FC | 0 - 0 | BG Pathum Utd |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |
| 25% | 12% | 62% | 75% | 75% | 38% |
Table Thai League 1
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Port Bangkok | 6 | +7 | 15 |
| 2 | Ayutthaya Utd | 7 | +5 | 13 |
| 3 | Ratchaburi | 7 | +9 | 13 |
| 4 | PT Prachuap | 6 | +5 | 13 |
| 5 | Bangkok Utd | 7 | +4 | 13 |
| 6 | Buriram Utd | 6 | +4 | 13 |
| 7 | Uthai Thani | 7 | +2 | 10 |
| 8 | Sisaket United | 7 | -3 | 10 |
| 9 | Lamphun Warriors | 7 | +2 | 10 |
| 10 | BG Pathum Utd | 7 | +1 | 9 |
| 11 | Sukhothai | 7 | -6 | 9 |
| 12 | Rayong | 7 | -6 | 8 |
| 13 | Pattani FC | 7 | -5 | 7 |
| 14 | Chonburi | 7 | -3 | 6 |
| 15 | Chiangrai Utd | 6 | -4 | 4 |
| 16 | Rasisalai Utd | 7 | -12 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Ayutthaya Utd | |
| Pattani FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Ayutthaya Utd | Pattani FC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Port Bangkok | 3 - 2 | |
| 2 | Ayutthaya Utd | - | |
| 3 | Ratchaburi | 2 - 1 | |
| 4 | PT Prachuap | ||
| 5 | Bangkok Utd | ||
| 6 | Buriram Utd | ||
| 7 | Uthai Thani | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 8 | Sisaket United | ||
| 9 | Lamphun Warriors | 0 - 2 | 3 - 1 |
| 10 | BG Pathum Utd | ||
| 11 | Sukhothai | ||
| 12 | Rayong | ||
| 13 | Pattani FC | - | |
| 14 | Chonburi | ||
| 15 | Chiangrai Utd | ||
| 16 | Rasisalai Utd |
Teams League Statistic
| Ayutthaya Utd | Pattani FC | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 12 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.71 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.71 |
| Matches Scored | 86% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 86% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 29% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 3 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 2.33 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 67% |
Overall Statistics for Thai League 1
| Matches (54) | |
| Home Win | 43% |
| Draw | 15% |
| Away Win | 43% |
| Completed Matches | 22% |
| Goals (162) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.00 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.48 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.52 |
| Home Team Scored in | 78% |
| Away Team Scored in | 81% |
| Both Teams to Score | 63% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 59% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% |
Ayutthaya Utd next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Bangkok Utd | - | Ayutthaya Utd |
| 2026-11-27 | Ayutthaya Utd | - | Rayong |
| 2026-12-06 | Chiangrai Utd | - | Ayutthaya Utd |
| 2026-12-12 | Ayutthaya Utd | - | Buriram Utd |
| 2026-12-20 | Chonburi | - | Ayutthaya Utd |
| 2026-12-23 | Ayutthaya Utd | - | Port Bangkok |
Pattani FC next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Pattani FC | - | Sukhothai |
| 2026-11-27 | Pattani FC | - | Chiangrai Utd |
| 2026-12-05 | Bangkok Utd | - | Pattani FC |
| 2026-12-13 | Pattani FC | - | Rayong |
| 2026-12-20 | Ratchaburi | - | Pattani FC |
| 2026-12-24 | Pattani FC | - | Chonburi |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 3.71 | 4.18 |
| Probability | 67% | 5% | 28% |
| 1 @ 1.67 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.17 | 2.04 |
| Probability | 70% | 30% |
| 1X @ 1.17 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.19 | 4.34 | |
| Probability | 78% | 22% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.19 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.60 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 62% | 38% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.60 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.50 | 1.49 | |
| Probability | 24% | 76% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.49 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.59 | 2.19 | |
| Probability | 59% | 41% | |
| BTS @ 1.59 | |||