Bundesliga - Austria
Saturday, 07.11.2026
18:00
18:00

A. Lustenau

Grazer AK
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Lustenau |
| Away: | Graz |
| Distance: | 438.9 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Reichshofstadion |
| Capacity: | 8 800 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.65 | 3.40 | 2.45 | 1X | 1.50 | 1.44 | |||
| 42% | 22% | 36% | 1.50 | 53% | 47% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 4.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 | 2.75 | 1.40 | ||||||
| 86% | 14% | 66% | 34% | 38% | 62% |
H2H last 7 games
| 2026-08-08 | Grazer AK | 2 - 1 | A. Lustenau |
| 2021-11-26 | Grazer AK | 0 - 0 | A. Lustenau |
| 2021-07-25 | A. Lustenau | 2 - 1 | Grazer AK |
| 2021-05-12 | Grazer AK | 2 - 0 | A. Lustenau |
| 2020-12-11 | A. Lustenau | 3 - 1 | Grazer AK |
| 2020-06-06 | Grazer AK | 1 - 1 | A. Lustenau |
| 2019-08-18 | A. Lustenau | 0 - 2 | Grazer AK |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |
| 29% | 29% | 43% | 86% | 43% | 14% |
A. Lustenau last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | RB Salzburg | 5 - 1 | A. Lustenau |
| 2026-10-29 | A. Lustenau | 3 - 2 | Sturm Graz |
| 2026-10-24 | Rapid Wien | 5 - 1 | A. Lustenau |
| 2026-10-17 | A. Lustenau | 0 - 4 | LASK Linz |
| 2026-10-11 | Hartberg | 4 - 3 | A. Lustenau |
| 2026-10-03 | A. Lustenau | 0 - 1 | Schalke 04 |
| 2026-09-24 | A. Lustenau | 3 - 1 | SW Bregenz |
| 2026-09-19 | A. Lustenau | 2 - 0 | Altach |
| 2026-09-13 | Austria Wien | 2 - 1 | A. Lustenau |
| 2026-09-05 | Lafnitz | 2 - 6 | A. Lustenau |
| 2026-08-28 | A. Lustenau | 0 - 4 | WSG Swarovski |
| 2026-08-22 | Sturm Graz | 1 - 1 | A. Lustenau |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 8 | |
| 33% | 8% | 58% | 92% | 75% | 67% |
Grazer AK last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Grazer AK | 0 - 4 | Hartberg |
| 2026-10-27 | Grazer AK | 0 - 4 | Altach |
| 2026-10-24 | WSG Swarovski | 1 - 1 | Grazer AK |
| 2026-10-18 | Sturm Graz | 6 - 1 | Grazer AK |
| 2026-10-10 | Grazer AK | 0 - 0 | RB Salzburg |
| 2026-09-19 | Grazer AK | 2 - 2 | Austria Wien |
| 2026-09-12 | Altach | 1 - 2 | Grazer AK |
| 2026-08-29 | Grazer AK | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC |
| 2026-08-21 | Ried | 1 - 0 | Grazer AK |
| 2026-08-16 | Rapid Wien | 8 - 0 | Grazer AK |
| 2026-08-08 | Grazer AK | 2 - 1 | A. Lustenau |
| 2026-07-31 | LASK Linz | 3 - 0 | Grazer AK |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 5 | |
| 17% | 33% | 50% | 75% | 67% | 42% |
Table Bundesliga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rapid Wien | 11 | +24 | 30 |
| 2 | RB Salzburg | 11 | +23 | 27 |
| 3 | LASK Linz | 11 | +13 | 22 |
| 4 | Sturm Graz | 11 | +6 | 19 |
| 5 | Hartberg | 11 | +1 | 17 |
| 6 | Ried | 11 | +1 | 16 |
| 7 | WSG Swarovski | 11 | -3 | 12 |
| 8 | Grazer AK | 11 | -19 | 10 |
| 9 | Altach | 11 | -6 | 10 |
| 10 | A. Lustenau | 11 | -16 | 8 |
| 11 | Austria Wien | 11 | -12 | 7 |
| 12 | Wolfsberger AC | 11 | -12 | 6 |
Chronology of League Matches
| A. Lustenau | |
| Grazer AK | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | A. Lustenau | Grazer AK |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rapid Wien | 8 - 0 | |
| 2 | RB Salzburg | ||
| 3 | LASK Linz | 0 - 4 | 3 - 0 |
| 4 | Sturm Graz | 6 - 1 | |
| 5 | Hartberg | ||
| 6 | Ried | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 7 | WSG Swarovski | 0 - 4 | 1 - 1 |
| 8 | Grazer AK | - | |
| 9 | Altach | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
| 10 | A. Lustenau | - | |
| 11 | Austria Wien | ||
| 12 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| A. Lustenau | Grazer AK | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 7 | 5 |
| Goals For | 13 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 29 | 27 |
| Average Scored | 1.18 | 0.73 |
| Average Conceded | 2.64 | 2.45 |
| Matches Scored | 82% | 45% |
| Matches Conceded | 91% | 82% |
| Both Teams to Score | 73% | 45% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 73% | 64% |
| Over 3.5 | 45% | 36% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 5 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 3.33 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 33% |
Overall Statistics for Bundesliga
| Matches (66) | |
| Home Win | 50% |
| Draw | 21% |
| Away Win | 29% |
| Completed Matches | 50% |
| Goals (210) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.18 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.86 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.32 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 76% |
| Both Teams to Score | 56% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 64% |
| Over 3.5 | 35% |
A. Lustenau next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | WSG Swarovski | - | A. Lustenau |
| 2026-11-28 | A. Lustenau | - | Rapid Wien |
| 2026-12-06 | Wolfsberger AC | - | A. Lustenau |
| 2026-12-11 | A. Lustenau | - | Hartberg |
| 2027-01-23 | A. Lustenau | - | RB Salzburg |
| 2027-01-30 | Altach | - | A. Lustenau |
Grazer AK next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Grazer AK | - | Rapid Wien |
| 2026-11-27 | Grazer AK | - | Altach |
| 2026-12-05 | Hartberg | - | Grazer AK |
| 2026-12-13 | Grazer AK | - | Sturm Graz |
| 2027-01-23 | Austria Wien | - | Grazer AK |
| 2027-01-30 | Grazer AK | - | WSG Swarovski |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.65 | 3.40 | 2.45 |
| Probability | 42% | 22% | 36% |
| 1X @ 1.50 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 1.44 |
| Probability | 53% | 47% |
| 1X @ 1.50 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 86% | 14% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.75 | 2.05 | |
| Probability | 66% | 34% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.75 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 1.40 | |
| Probability | 38% | 62% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.40 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| BTS @ 1.62 | |||