La Liga - Bolivia
Tuesday, 10.11.2026
02:30
02:30

Aurora Cochabamba

U. de Vinto
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Cochabamba |
| Away: | Vinto |
| Distance: | 15.2 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Felix Capriles |
| Capacity: | 27 588 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 02:30 (20:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.76 | 3.90 | 3.70 | 1 | 1.29 | 1.95 | |||
| 52% | 29% | 19% | 1.76 | 72% | 28% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.14 | 5.50 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 2.20 | 1.62 | ||||||
| 86% | 14% | 56% | 44% | 36% | 64% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-09-19 | Aurora Cochabamba | 4 - 2 | U. de Vinto |
| 2026-09-02 | U. de Vinto | 1 - 1 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-06-02 | U. de Vinto | 1 - 2 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-02-08 | Aurora Cochabamba | 2 - 1 | U. de Vinto |
| 2026-01-31 | U. de Vinto | 2 - 2 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2025-12-08 | Aurora Cochabamba | 2 - 0 | U. de Vinto |
| 2025-07-06 | U. de Vinto | 1 - 2 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2024-10-23 | Aurora Cochabamba | 1 - 2 | U. de Vinto |
| 2024-05-25 | U. de Vinto | 2 - 2 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2023-07-30 | Aurora Cochabamba | 0 - 1 | U. de Vinto |
| 2023-02-26 | U. de Vinto | 1 - 1 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2022-10-20 | Aurora Cochabamba | 0 - 2 | U. de Vinto |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 3 | |
| 42% | 33% | 25% | 92% | 58% | 25% |
Aurora Cochabamba last 12 games
| 2026-11-04 | Aurora Cochabamba | 3 - 2 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2026-10-31 | Oriente Petrolero | 1 - 1 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-10-25 | Aurora Cochabamba | 1 - 0 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2026-10-21 | Ind. Petrolero | 4 - 0 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-10-17 | CDT Real Oruro | 1 - 0 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-10-11 | Aurora Cochabamba | 2 - 2 | Nacional Potosi |
| 2026-10-07 | Aurora Cochabamba | 2 - 0 | ABB La Paz |
| 2026-10-03 | Real Potosi | 1 - 1 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-09-30 | Aurora Cochabamba | 2 - 2 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2026-09-25 | ABB La Paz | 0 - 1 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-09-19 | Aurora Cochabamba | 4 - 2 | U. de Vinto |
| 2026-09-16 | Guabira Montero | 3 - 1 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 6 | |
| 42% | 33% | 25% | 75% | 50% | 50% |
U. de Vinto last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | U. de Vinto | 1 - 3 | Always Ready |
| 2026-10-27 | Bolivar La Paz | 2 - 1 | U. de Vinto |
| 2026-10-17 | U. de Vinto | 2 - 1 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2026-10-10 | U. de Vinto | 1 - 3 | CDT Real Oruro |
| 2026-10-08 | Oriente Petrolero | 2 - 0 | U. de Vinto |
| 2026-10-04 | The Strongest | 5 - 2 | U. de Vinto |
| 2026-09-29 | U. de Vinto | 3 - 1 | Guabira Montero |
| 2026-09-27 | U. de Vinto | 3 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero |
| 2026-09-19 | Aurora Cochabamba | 4 - 2 | U. de Vinto |
| 2026-09-17 | Blooming | 1 - 1 | U. de Vinto |
| 2026-09-13 | U. de Vinto | 3 - 1 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2026-09-10 | U. de Vinto | 1 - 2 | The Strongest |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 6 | |
| 33% | 8% | 58% | 100% | 83% | 50% |
Table La Liga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Always Ready | 25 | +42 | 57 |
| 2 | Bolivar La Paz | 24 | +36 | 57 |
| 3 | The Strongest | 24 | +18 | 48 |
| 4 | Real Potosi | 24 | +14 | 39 |
| 5 | Oriente Petrolero | 24 | +11 | 38 |
| 6 | Aurora Cochabamba | 24 | +4 | 35 |
| 7 | Guabira Montero | 25 | -10 | 33 |
| 8 | Nacional Potosi | 24 | +4 | 32 |
| 9 | Blooming | 24 | +7 | 31 |
| 10 | CDT Real Oruro | 25 | -17 | 31 |
| 11 | Ind. Petrolero | 25 | -10 | 30 |
| 12 | SA Bulo Bulo | 25 | -22 | 27 |
| 13 | Real Tomayapo | 25 | -23 | 23 |
| 14 | U. de Vinto | 24 | -17 | 21 |
| 15 | GV San Jose | 25 | -17 | 20 |
| 16 | ABB La Paz | 25 | -20 | 20 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Aurora Cochabamba | |
| U. de Vinto | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Aurora Cochabamba | U. de Vinto |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Always Ready | 1 - 1 | 4 - 0 |
| 2 | Bolivar La Paz | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 |
| 3 | The Strongest | 4 - 3 | |
| 4 | Real Potosi | 0 - 0 | |
| 5 | Oriente Petrolero | 2 - 2 | 5 - 0 |
| 6 | Aurora Cochabamba | - | |
| 7 | Guabira Montero | 4 - 2 | |
| 8 | Nacional Potosi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 |
| 9 | Blooming | 1 - 1 | |
| 10 | CDT Real Oruro | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 |
| 11 | Ind. Petrolero | 2 - 1 | |
| 12 | SA Bulo Bulo | 3 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
| 13 | Real Tomayapo | 1 - 0 | |
| 14 | U. de Vinto | - | |
| 15 | GV San Jose | 3 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
| 16 | ABB La Paz | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| Aurora Cochabamba | U. de Vinto | |
| Wins | 8 | 6 |
| Draws | 11 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 15 |
| Goals For | 35 | 31 |
| Goals Against | 31 | 48 |
| Average Scored | 1.46 | 1.29 |
| Average Conceded | 1.29 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 79% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 92% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 92% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 38% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 1 |
| Draws | 5 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 9 |
| Goals For | 22 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 27 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.91 |
| Average Conceded | 1.36 | 2.45 |
| Matches Scored | 91% | 64% |
| Matches Conceded | 73% | 91% |
| Both Teams to Score | 73% | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 82% | 91% |
| Over 2.5 | 64% | 64% |
| Over 3.5 | 55% | 36% |
Overall Statistics for La Liga
| Matches (196) | |
| Home Win | 50% |
| Draw | 23% |
| Away Win | 27% |
| Completed Matches | 82% |
| Goals (601) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.07 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.84 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.23 |
| Home Team Scored in | 83% |
| Away Team Scored in | 73% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 84% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% |
Aurora Cochabamba next 3 games
| 2026-11-21 | ABB La Paz | - | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-11-29 | Aurora Cochabamba | - | The Strongest |
| 2026-12-04 | Aurora Cochabamba | - | Ind. Petrolero |
U. de Vinto next 3 games
| 2026-11-23 | U. de Vinto | - | GV San Jose |
| 2026-11-28 | Guabira Montero | - | U. de Vinto |
| 2026-12-02 | Real Potosi | - | U. de Vinto |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.76 | 3.90 | 3.70 |
| Probability | 52% | 29% | 19% |
| 1 @ 1.76 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 1.95 |
| Probability | 72% | 28% |
| 1X @ 1.29 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 5.50 | |
| Probability | 86% | 14% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.14 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 2.50 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.50 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.20 | 1.62 | |
| Probability | 36% | 64% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.62 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 2.50 | |
| Probability | 63% | 37% | |
| BTS @ 1.50 | |||