Copa Bolivia
Wednesday, 04.11.2026
01:00
01:00

Aurora Cochabamba

Ind. Petrolero
Previous Match
Ind. Petrolero4 - 0Aurora Cochabamba
Ind. Petrolero4 - 0Aurora Cochabamba
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Cochabamba |
| Away: | Sucre |
| Distance: | 205.7 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Felix Capriles |
| Capacity: | 27 588 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 01:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.73 | 4.00 | 3.40 | 1 | 1.27 | 1.95 | |||
| 40% | 29% | 31% | 1.73 | 66% | 34% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.08 | 7.25 | 1.30 | 3.20 | 1.75 | 1.93 | ||||||
| 87% | 13% | 71% | 29% | 52% | 48% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-10-21 | Ind. Petrolero | 4 - 0 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-08-05 | Ind. Petrolero | 1 - 1 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2025-11-04 | Aurora Cochabamba | 2 - 3 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2025-05-27 | Ind. Petrolero | 2 - 4 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2024-11-01 | Aurora Cochabamba | 2 - 0 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2024-07-21 | Ind. Petrolero | 2 - 1 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2024-04-19 | Aurora Cochabamba | 2 - 3 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2024-04-16 | Ind. Petrolero | 0 - 1 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2023-08-05 | Ind. Petrolero | 1 - 1 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2023-03-05 | Aurora Cochabamba | 2 - 0 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2022-10-11 | Ind. Petrolero | 1 - 1 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2022-07-30 | Aurora Cochabamba | 1 - 0 | Ind. Petrolero |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 4 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 83% | 42% | 33% |
Aurora Cochabamba last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Oriente Petrolero | 1 - 1 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-10-25 | Aurora Cochabamba | 1 - 0 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2026-10-21 | Ind. Petrolero | 4 - 0 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-10-17 | CDT Real Oruro | 1 - 0 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-10-11 | Aurora Cochabamba | 2 - 2 | Nacional Potosi |
| 2026-10-07 | Aurora Cochabamba | 2 - 0 | ABB La Paz |
| 2026-10-03 | Real Potosi | 1 - 1 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-09-30 | Aurora Cochabamba | 2 - 2 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2026-09-25 | ABB La Paz | 0 - 1 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-09-19 | Aurora Cochabamba | 4 - 2 | U. de Vinto |
| 2026-09-16 | Guabira Montero | 3 - 1 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-09-12 | SA Bulo Bulo | 0 - 2 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 5 | |
| 42% | 33% | 25% | 75% | 42% | 42% |
Ind. Petrolero last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Real Potosi | 1 - 1 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2026-10-25 | Ind. Petrolero | 4 - 2 | ABB La Paz |
| 2026-10-21 | Ind. Petrolero | 4 - 0 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-10-18 | Blooming | 0 - 0 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2026-10-12 | Always Ready | 2 - 0 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2026-10-07 | Ind. Petrolero | 1 - 0 | GV San Jose |
| 2026-10-05 | Ind. Petrolero | 0 - 3 | Bolivar La Paz |
| 2026-10-02 | Blooming | 0 - 1 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2026-09-27 | GV San Jose | 1 - 3 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2026-09-22 | Ind. Petrolero | 5 - 1 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2026-09-19 | Ind. Petrolero | 1 - 3 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2026-09-13 | U. de Vinto | 3 - 1 | Ind. Petrolero |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 6 | |
| 50% | 17% | 33% | 75% | 58% | 50% |
Table La Liga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bolivar La Paz | 24 | +36 | 57 |
| 2 | Always Ready | 24 | +41 | 54 |
| 3 | The Strongest | 24 | +18 | 48 |
| 4 | Real Potosi | 24 | +14 | 39 |
| 5 | Oriente Petrolero | 24 | +11 | 38 |
| 6 | Aurora Cochabamba | 24 | +4 | 35 |
| 7 | Nacional Potosi | 24 | +4 | 32 |
| 8 | Ind. Petrolero | 24 | -8 | 30 |
| 9 | Guabira Montero | 24 | -14 | 30 |
| 10 | Blooming | 23 | +6 | 28 |
| 11 | CDT Real Oruro | 24 | -19 | 28 |
| 12 | SA Bulo Bulo | 24 | -18 | 27 |
| 13 | U. de Vinto | 24 | -17 | 21 |
| 14 | GV San Jose | 24 | -15 | 20 |
| 15 | ABB La Paz | 24 | -19 | 20 |
| 16 | Real Tomayapo | 23 | -24 | 20 |
Aurora Cochabamba next 4 games
| 2026-11-10 | Aurora Cochabamba | - | U. de Vinto |
| 2026-11-21 | ABB La Paz | - | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-11-29 | Aurora Cochabamba | - | The Strongest |
| 2026-12-04 | Aurora Cochabamba | - | Ind. Petrolero |
Ind. Petrolero next 4 games
| 2026-11-07 | Ind. Petrolero | - | Real Tomayapo |
| 2026-11-22 | Oriente Petrolero | - | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2026-11-28 | Ind. Petrolero | - | CDT Real Oruro |
| 2026-12-04 | Aurora Cochabamba | - | Ind. Petrolero |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 4.00 | 3.40 |
| Probability | 40% | 29% | 31% |
| 1 @ 1.73 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.27 | 1.95 |
| Probability | 66% | 34% |
| 1X @ 1.27 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.08 | 7.25 | |
| Probability | 87% | 13% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.08 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 3.20 | |
| Probability | 71% | 29% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.75 | 1.93 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| Over 3.5 @ 1.75 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.34 | 2.95 | |
| Probability | 69% | 31% | |
| BTS @ 1.34 | |||