La Liga - Bolivia
Wednesday, 13.05.2026
02:00
02:00

Aurora Cochabamba

CDT Real Oruro
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Cochabamba |
| Away: | Oruro |
| Distance: | 124.2 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Felix Capriles |
| Capacity: | 27 588 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 02:00 (20:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.46 | 4.33 | 5.25 | 1 | 1.17 | 2.50 | |||
| 64% | 24% | 12% | 1.46 | 83% | 17% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.11 | 6.50 | 1.40 | 2.88 | 1.91 | 1.80 | ||||||
| 87% | 13% | 68% | 32% | 45% | 55% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2025-09-17 | CDT Real Oruro | 5 - 3 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2025-04-26 | Aurora Cochabamba | 2 - 2 | CDT Real Oruro |
Aurora Cochabamba last 12 games
| 2026-05-02 | Aurora Cochabamba | 4 - 2 | Guabira Montero |
| 2026-04-28 | Aurora Cochabamba | 3 - 1 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2026-04-22 | GV San Jose | 1 - 1 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-04-12 | Aurora Cochabamba | 1 - 1 | Always Ready |
| 2026-04-04 | Real Potosi | 0 - 0 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-03-18 | Aurora Cochabamba | 2 - 4 | GV San Jose |
| 2026-03-11 | GV San Jose | 1 - 1 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-03-02 | Always Ready | 3 - 1 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-02-27 | Aurora Cochabamba | 1 - 2 | Always Ready |
| 2026-02-22 | Aurora Cochabamba | 1 - 1 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2026-02-20 | SA Bulo Bulo | 1 - 1 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-02-08 | Aurora Cochabamba | 2 - 1 | U. de Vinto |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 4 | |
| 25% | 50% | 25% | 92% | 50% | 33% |
CDT Real Oruro last 12 games
| 2026-05-01 | Real Potosi | 1 - 2 | CDT Real Oruro |
| 2026-04-26 | CDT Real Oruro | 2 - 3 | The Strongest |
| 2026-04-23 | SA Bulo Bulo | 2 - 1 | CDT Real Oruro |
| 2026-04-12 | CDT Real Oruro | 2 - 2 | Blooming |
| 2026-04-03 | Bolivar La Paz | 5 - 2 | CDT Real Oruro |
| 2026-03-25 | The Strongest | 4 - 1 | CDT Real Oruro |
| 2026-03-10 | U. de Vinto | 1 - 1 | CDT Real Oruro |
| 2026-03-07 | CDT Real Oruro | 4 - 3 | U. de Vinto |
| 2026-02-28 | CDT Real Oruro | 3 - 1 | ABB La Paz |
| 2026-02-07 | GV San Jose | 3 - 2 | CDT Real Oruro |
| 2026-02-02 | CDT Real Oruro | 1 - 1 | GV San Jose |
| 2025-12-15 | SA Bulo Bulo | 5 - 3 | CDT Real Oruro |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 8 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 100% | 83% | 67% |
Table La Liga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Always Ready | 6 | +8 | 14 |
| 2 | The Strongest | 6 | +5 | 14 |
| 3 | Bolivar La Paz | 6 | +11 | 13 |
| 4 | Blooming | 6 | +5 | 9 |
| 5 | Aurora Cochabamba | 5 | +4 | 9 |
| 6 | Oriente Petrolero | 6 | 0 | 9 |
| 7 | Ind. Petrolero | 6 | -1 | 9 |
| 8 | ABB La Paz | 6 | -3 | 9 |
| 9 | Nacional Potosi | 5 | +1 | 7 |
| 10 | SA Bulo Bulo | 6 | -1 | 7 |
| 11 | Real Potosi | 6 | 0 | 6 |
| 12 | Real Tomayapo | 6 | -11 | 5 |
| 13 | U. de Vinto | 5 | 0 | 4 |
| 14 | CDT Real Oruro | 5 | -4 | 4 |
| 15 | Guabira Montero | 6 | -8 | 4 |
| 16 | GV San Jose | 6 | -6 | 2 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Aurora Cochabamba | |
| CDT Real Oruro | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Aurora Cochabamba | CDT Real Oruro |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Always Ready | 1 - 1 | |
| 2 | The Strongest | ||
| 3 | Bolivar La Paz | 5 - 2 | |
| 4 | Blooming | ||
| 5 | Aurora Cochabamba | - | |
| 6 | Oriente Petrolero | ||
| 7 | Ind. Petrolero | ||
| 8 | ABB La Paz | ||
| 9 | Nacional Potosi | ||
| 10 | SA Bulo Bulo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 11 | Real Potosi | 1 - 2 | |
| 12 | Real Tomayapo | ||
| 13 | U. de Vinto | ||
| 14 | CDT Real Oruro | - | |
| 15 | Guabira Montero | 4 - 2 | |
| 16 | GV San Jose |
Teams League Statistic
| Aurora Cochabamba | CDT Real Oruro | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 80% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 8 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 2.67 | 1.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 2.67 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 67% | 33% |
Overall Statistics for La Liga
| Matches (46) | |
| Home Win | 52% |
| Draw | 28% |
| Away Win | 20% |
| Completed Matches | 19% |
| Goals (140) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.04 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.96 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.09 |
| Home Team Scored in | 85% |
| Away Team Scored in | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 63% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 65% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% |
Aurora Cochabamba next 4 games
| 2026-05-16 | Real Tomayapo | - | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-05-25 | Aurora Cochabamba | - | Oriente Petrolero |
| 2026-06-02 | U. de Vinto | - | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-06-11 | Nacional Potosi | - | Aurora Cochabamba |
CDT Real Oruro next 4 games
| 2026-05-16 | CDT Real Oruro | - | Always Ready |
| 2026-05-24 | Nacional Potosi | - | CDT Real Oruro |
| 2026-05-30 | CDT Real Oruro | - | GV San Jose |
| 2026-06-11 | CDT Real Oruro | - | U. de Vinto |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.46 | 4.33 | 5.25 |
| Probability | 64% | 24% | 12% |
| 1 @ 1.46 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.17 | 2.50 |
| Probability | 83% | 17% |
| 1X @ 1.17 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.11 | 6.50 | |
| Probability | 87% | 13% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.11 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.40 | 2.88 | |
| Probability | 68% | 32% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.40 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.91 | 1.80 | |
| Probability | 45% | 55% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.80 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 2.50 | |
| Probability | 81% | 19% | |
| BTS @ 1.50 | |||