Primera - Chile
Sunday, 08.11.2026
17:30
17:30

Audax Italiano

Coquimbo Unido
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | La Florida |
| Away: | Coquimbo |
| Distance: | 404.5 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Bicentenario de La Florida |
| Capacity: | 12 000 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:30 (12:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.65 | 3.10 | 2.50 | X2 | 1.50 | 1.44 | |||
| 33% | 27% | 40% | 1.44 | 45% | 55% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.29 | 3.50 | 1.95 | 1.85 | 3.25 | 1.33 | ||||||
| 69% | 31% | 51% | 49% | 28% | 72% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-05-16 | Coquimbo Unido | 3 - 0 | Audax Italiano |
| 2025-08-23 | Audax Italiano | 0 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido |
| 2025-03-30 | Coquimbo Unido | 2 - 1 | Audax Italiano |
| 2024-08-24 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 1 | Audax Italiano |
| 2024-03-28 | Audax Italiano | 0 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido |
| 2023-08-25 | Audax Italiano | 1 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido |
| 2023-03-03 | Coquimbo Unido | 3 - 1 | Audax Italiano |
| 2022-09-13 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 - 1 | Audax Italiano |
| 2022-04-16 | Audax Italiano | 1 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido |
| 2020-11-15 | Audax Italiano | 2 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido |
| 2020-09-01 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 - 0 | Audax Italiano |
| 2019-10-07 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 0 | Audax Italiano |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |
| 17% | 33% | 50% | 58% | 25% | 8% |
Audax Italiano last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Dep. Limache | 2 - 0 | Audax Italiano |
| 2026-10-29 | U. Catolica | 1 - 1 | Audax Italiano |
| 2026-10-24 | Audax Italiano | 1 - 1 | Huachipato |
| 2026-09-26 | Colo-Colo | 1 - 0 | Audax Italiano |
| 2026-09-23 | Audax Italiano | 0 - 0 | Colo-Colo |
| 2026-09-14 | Audax Italiano | 1 - 0 | O'Higgins |
| 2026-09-05 | Dep. Concepcion | 0 - 1 | Audax Italiano |
| 2026-08-30 | Colo-Colo | 5 - 1 | Audax Italiano |
| 2026-08-22 | Audax Italiano | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera |
| 2026-08-16 | Everton VM | 1 - 1 | Audax Italiano |
| 2026-08-11 | Audax Italiano | 2 - 2 | Nublense |
| 2026-08-01 | U. de Concepcion | 0 - 1 | Audax Italiano |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |
| 25% | 50% | 25% | 50% | 17% | 17% |
Coquimbo Unido last 12 games
| 2026-11-05 | Union La Calera | 0 - 2 | Coquimbo Unido |
| 2026-10-31 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 0 | Union La Calera |
| 2026-10-25 | Nublense | 2 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido |
| 2026-10-11 | Coquimbo Unido | 5 - 2 | Colo-Colo |
| 2026-10-08 | Coquimbo Unido | 2 - 1 | Cobreloa Calama |
| 2026-09-23 | Cobreloa Calama | 1 - 2 | Coquimbo Unido |
| 2026-09-16 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 - 1 | Huachipato |
| 2026-09-12 | Cobresal | 3 - 2 | Coquimbo Unido |
| 2026-09-06 | U. de Chile | 4 - 2 | Coquimbo Unido |
| 2026-09-03 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 0 | U. de Concepcion |
| 2026-08-27 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 2 | U. Catolica |
| 2026-08-23 | Dep. Concepcion | 1 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 3 | |
| 50% | 8% | 42% | 75% | 58% | 25% |
Table Primera
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colo-Colo | 26 | +28 | 58 |
| 2 | U. de Chile | 26 | +24 | 48 |
| 3 | U. Catolica | 26 | +16 | 46 |
| 4 | Dep. Limache | 26 | +11 | 40 |
| 5 | Everton VM | 26 | +10 | 40 |
| 6 | Palestino | 26 | +2 | 38 |
| 7 | Huachipato | 26 | -5 | 36 |
| 8 | Coquimbo Unido | 26 | +2 | 35 |
| 9 | Dep. Concepcion | 26 | -2 | 35 |
| 10 | Nublense | 26 | -9 | 35 |
| 11 | Dep. La Serena | 26 | -3 | 34 |
| 12 | O'Higgins | 26 | -9 | 31 |
| 13 | Audax Italiano | 26 | -7 | 30 |
| 14 | Cobresal | 26 | -10 | 27 |
| 15 | U. de Concepcion | 26 | -28 | 23 |
| 16 | Union La Calera | 26 | -20 | 21 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Audax Italiano | |
| Coquimbo Unido | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Audax Italiano | Coquimbo Unido |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colo-Colo | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 2 | U. de Chile | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 |
| 3 | U. Catolica | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 |
| 4 | Dep. Limache | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 |
| 5 | Everton VM | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 6 | Palestino | 2 - 1 | |
| 7 | Huachipato | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 |
| 8 | Coquimbo Unido | - | |
| 9 | Dep. Concepcion | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 10 | Nublense | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
| 11 | Dep. La Serena | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 12 | O'Higgins | 1 - 0 | |
| 13 | Audax Italiano | - | |
| 14 | Cobresal | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 |
| 15 | U. de Concepcion | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
| 16 | Union La Calera | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Audax Italiano | Coquimbo Unido | |
| Wins | 7 | 10 |
| Draws | 9 | 5 |
| Losses | 10 | 11 |
| Goals For | 28 | 38 |
| Goals Against | 35 | 36 |
| Average Scored | 1.08 | 1.46 |
| Average Conceded | 1.35 | 1.38 |
| Matches Scored | 69% | 81% |
| Matches Conceded | 65% | 81% |
| Both Teams to Score | 46% | 65% |
| Over 1.5 | 65% | 69% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 19% | 35% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 7 |
| Goals For | 20 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 1.54 | 1.46 |
| Average Conceded | 1.08 | 1.85 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 92% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 92% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% | 85% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 69% |
| Over 3.5 | 23% | 46% |
Overall Statistics for Primera
| Matches (208) | |
| Home Win | 48% |
| Draw | 23% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 87% |
| Goals (593) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.85 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.67 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.18 |
| Home Team Scored in | 78% |
| Away Team Scored in | 70% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 32% |
Audax Italiano next 4 games
| 2026-11-08 | Audax Italiano | - | Coquimbo Unido |
| 2026-11-22 | Cobresal | - | Audax Italiano |
| 2026-11-29 | Audax Italiano | - | Palestino |
| 2026-12-06 | Dep. La Serena | - | Audax Italiano |
Coquimbo Unido next 4 games
| 2026-11-08 | Audax Italiano | - | Coquimbo Unido |
| 2026-11-22 | Coquimbo Unido | - | Everton VM |
| 2026-11-29 | Coquimbo Unido | - | Dep. Limache |
| 2026-12-06 | O'Higgins | - | Coquimbo Unido |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.65 | 3.10 | 2.50 |
| Probability | 33% | 27% | 40% |
| X2 @ 1.44 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 1.44 |
| Probability | 45% | 55% |
| X2 @ 1.44 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 3.50 | |
| Probability | 69% | 31% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.29 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.95 | 1.85 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.95 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.25 | 1.33 | |
| Probability | 28% | 72% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 54% | 46% | |
| BTS @ 1.73 | |||