Ligue 3 - France
Saturday, 07.11.2026
15:45
15:45

Aubagne Air Bel

Amiens
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Aubagne |
| Away: | Amiens |
| Distance: | 776.0 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:45 (14:45 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.86 | 3.33 | 1.78 | 2 | 1.84 | 1.20 | |||
| 16% | 32% | 52% | 1.78 | 23% | 77% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.28 | 3.22 | 1.91 | 1.77 | 3.25 | 1.27 | ||||||
| 64% | 36% | 38% | 62% | 15% | 85% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Aubagne Air Bel last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Versailles 78 | 4 - 0 | Aubagne Air Bel |
| 2026-10-17 | Aubagne Air Bel | 0 - 1 | Le Puy Foot 43 |
| 2026-10-03 | La Roche | 3 - 1 | Aubagne Air Bel |
| 2026-09-26 | Fleury 91 | 1 - 2 | Aubagne Air Bel |
| 2026-09-19 | Rouen | 1 - 0 | Aubagne Air Bel |
| 2026-09-12 | Aubagne Air Bel | 1 - 2 | Concarneau |
| 2026-09-05 | Paris 13 Atl. | 0 - 0 | Aubagne Air Bel |
| 2026-08-29 | Aubagne Air Bel | 2 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas |
| 2026-08-20 | Caen | 1 - 0 | Aubagne Air Bel |
| 2026-08-14 | Aubagne Air Bel | 0 - 1 | Bastia |
| 2026-08-07 | Aubagne Air Bel | 0 - 3 | Thionville |
| 2026-07-31 | Toulon | 1 - 1 | Aubagne Air Bel |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 58% | 42% | 17% |
Amiens last 12 games
| 2026-10-29 | Amiens | 1 - 1 | Thionville |
| 2026-10-17 | Valenciennes | 1 - 1 | Amiens |
| 2026-10-03 | Amiens | 3 - 0 | Villefranche |
| 2026-09-26 | Quevilly-Rouen | 1 - 1 | Amiens |
| 2026-09-19 | Amiens | 2 - 0 | Orleans |
| 2026-09-10 | Cannes | 0 - 0 | Amiens |
| 2026-09-05 | Bastia | 0 - 3 | Amiens |
| 2026-08-29 | Amiens | 3 - 0 | Versailles 78 |
| 2026-08-20 | Le Puy Foot 43 | 1 - 0 | Amiens |
| 2026-08-14 | Amiens | 0 - 1 | La Roche |
| 2026-08-07 | Fleury 91 | 0 - 0 | Amiens |
| 2026-07-31 | Amiens | 2 - 0 | Chambly |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | |
| 42% | 42% | 17% | 67% | 25% | 0% |
Table Ligue 3
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | La Roche | 11 | +8 | 24 |
| 2 | Rouen | 11 | +11 | 23 |
| 3 | Versailles 78 | 11 | +6 | 22 |
| 4 | Caen | 11 | +6 | 19 |
| 5 | Cannes | 11 | +7 | 18 |
| 6 | Le Puy Foot 43 | 11 | +3 | 17 |
| 7 | Concarneau | 11 | +3 | 17 |
| 8 | Amiens | 11 | +9 | 17 |
| 9 | Fleury 91 | 11 | +4 | 16 |
| 10 | Paris 13 Atl. | 11 | 0 | 16 |
| 11 | Bastia | 11 | -2 | 15 |
| 12 | Thionville | 11 | -1 | 13 |
| 13 | Quevilly-Rouen | 11 | -5 | 13 |
| 14 | Orleans | 11 | -5 | 10 |
| 15 | Valenciennes | 11 | -6 | 9 |
| 16 | Villefranche | 11 | -14 | 8 |
| 17 | Aubagne Air Bel | 11 | -11 | 7 |
| 18 | Bourg Peronnas | 11 | -13 | 5 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Aubagne Air Bel | |
| Amiens | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Aubagne Air Bel | Amiens |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | La Roche | ||
| 2 | Rouen | ||
| 3 | Versailles 78 | ||
| 4 | Caen | ||
| 5 | Cannes | 0 - 0 | |
| 6 | Le Puy Foot 43 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 7 | Concarneau | 1 - 2 | |
| 8 | Amiens | - | |
| 9 | Fleury 91 | 0 - 0 | |
| 10 | Paris 13 Atl. | ||
| 11 | Bastia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 |
| 12 | Thionville | 0 - 3 | |
| 13 | Quevilly-Rouen | 1 - 1 | |
| 14 | Orleans | ||
| 15 | Valenciennes | 1 - 1 | |
| 16 | Villefranche | ||
| 17 | Aubagne Air Bel | - | |
| 18 | Bourg Peronnas | 2 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| Aubagne Air Bel | Amiens | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 5 |
| Losses | 8 | 2 |
| Goals For | 6 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 0.55 | 1.27 |
| Average Conceded | 1.55 | 0.45 |
| Matches Scored | 36% | 64% |
| Matches Conceded | 82% | 45% |
| Both Teams to Score | 27% | 27% |
| Over 1.5 | 55% | 64% |
| Over 2.5 | 45% | 27% |
| Over 3.5 | 18% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 3 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 0.83 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 20% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 17% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Ligue 3
| Matches (99) | |
| Home Win | 45% |
| Draw | 28% |
| Away Win | 26% |
| Completed Matches | 32% |
| Goals (241) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.43 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.38 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.05 |
| Home Team Scored in | 74% |
| Away Team Scored in | 68% |
| Both Teams to Score | 49% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 41% |
| Over 3.5 | 19% |
Aubagne Air Bel next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Cannes | - | Aubagne Air Bel |
| 2026-12-05 | Aubagne Air Bel | - | Orleans |
| 2026-12-12 | Quevilly-Rouen | - | Aubagne Air Bel |
| 2027-01-16 | Aubagne Air Bel | - | Villefranche |
| 2027-01-23 | Valenciennes | - | Aubagne Air Bel |
| 2027-01-30 | Bastia | - | Aubagne Air Bel |
Amiens next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Amiens | - | Caen |
| 2026-12-05 | Bourg Peronnas | - | Amiens |
| 2026-12-12 | Amiens | - | Paris 13 Atl. |
| 2027-01-16 | Concarneau | - | Amiens |
| 2027-01-23 | Amiens | - | Rouen |
| 2027-01-30 | La Roche | - | Amiens |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.86 | 3.33 | 1.78 |
| Probability | 16% | 32% | 52% |
| 2 @ 1.78 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.84 | 1.20 |
| Probability | 23% | 77% |
| X2 @ 1.20 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.28 | 3.22 | |
| Probability | 64% | 36% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.28 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.91 | 1.77 | |
| Probability | 38% | 62% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.77 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.25 | 1.27 | |
| Probability | 15% | 85% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.27 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.79 | 1.88 | |
| Probability | 34% | 66% | |
| OTS @ 1.88 | |||