Liga MX - Mexico
Saturday, 07.11.2026
03:00
03:00

Atl. San Luis

Juarez
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | San Luis Potosi |
| Away: | Ciudad Juarez |
| Distance: | 1 196.5 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Victor Manuel Reyna (Tuxtla Gutierrez) |
| Capacity: | 31 500 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 03:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.68 | 3.75 | 4.50 | 1 | 1.18 | 2.05 | |||
| 61% | 21% | 18% | 1.68 | 77% | 23% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 4.00 | 1.73 | 2.08 | 2.75 | 1.40 | ||||||
| 80% | 20% | 55% | 45% | 33% | 67% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-04-26 | Juarez | 2 - 1 | Atl. San Luis |
| 2025-11-01 | Atl. San Luis | 1 - 2 | Juarez |
| 2025-03-08 | Atl. San Luis | 1 - 0 | Juarez |
| 2024-10-28 | Juarez | 2 - 4 | Atl. San Luis |
| 2024-04-08 | Atl. San Luis | 2 - 3 | Juarez |
| 2023-10-26 | Juarez | 3 - 2 | Atl. San Luis |
| 2023-04-14 | Atl. San Luis | 2 - 0 | Juarez |
| 2022-08-04 | Juarez | 1 - 1 | Atl. San Luis |
| 2022-01-21 | Atl. San Luis | 0 - 1 | Juarez |
| 2021-09-22 | Juarez | 1 - 0 | Atl. San Luis |
| 2021-04-10 | Juarez | 2 - 1 | Atl. San Luis |
| 2020-07-28 | Atl. San Luis | 1 - 1 | Juarez |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 3 | |
| 25% | 17% | 58% | 75% | 50% | 25% |
Atl. San Luis last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Atl. San Luis | 0 - 1 | Atlas |
| 2026-10-24 | Atlante | 0 - 1 | Atl. San Luis |
| 2026-10-21 | Atl. San Luis | 2 - 1 | Queretaro |
| 2026-10-18 | Dep. Toluca | 1 - 1 | Atl. San Luis |
| 2026-10-12 | Atl. San Luis | 1 - 2 | Santos Laguna |
| 2026-09-27 | Pumas UNAM | 2 - 3 | Atl. San Luis |
| 2026-09-20 | Atl. San Luis | 3 - 1 | Necaxa |
| 2026-09-15 | Leon | 2 - 0 | Atl. San Luis |
| 2026-09-06 | Atl. San Luis | 0 - 3 | Guadalajara |
| 2026-08-31 | Monterrey | 1 - 3 | Atl. San Luis |
| 2026-08-24 | Atl. San Luis | 1 - 1 | Pachuca |
| 2026-08-17 | Club America | 3 - 0 | Atl. San Luis |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 3 | |
| 42% | 17% | 42% | 83% | 58% | 25% |
Juarez last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Juarez | 3 - 1 | Queretaro |
| 2026-10-24 | Necaxa | 1 - 1 | Juarez |
| 2026-10-21 | Juarez | 0 - 1 | Atlante |
| 2026-10-18 | Cruz Azul | 5 - 0 | Juarez |
| 2026-10-11 | Juarez | 1 - 1 | Club Tijuana |
| 2026-09-28 | Leon | 2 - 1 | Juarez |
| 2026-09-19 | Juarez | 2 - 0 | Tigres UANL |
| 2026-09-14 | Santos Laguna | 2 - 1 | Juarez |
| 2026-09-05 | Juarez | 0 - 2 | Pachuca |
| 2026-08-31 | Dep. Toluca | 4 - 0 | Juarez |
| 2026-08-22 | Juarez | 1 - 2 | Club America |
| 2026-08-16 | Monterrey | 6 - 1 | Juarez |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 4 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 92% | 58% | 33% |
Table Liga MX
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club America | 15 | +15 | 29 |
| 2 | Guadalajara | 15 | +11 | 29 |
| 3 | Cruz Azul | 15 | +10 | 29 |
| 4 | Atlas | 15 | 0 | 27 |
| 5 | Dep. Toluca | 15 | +10 | 24 |
| 6 | Club Tijuana | 15 | +4 | 22 |
| 7 | Leon | 15 | +2 | 22 |
| 8 | Santos Laguna | 15 | +1 | 22 |
| 9 | Monterrey | 14 | +5 | 21 |
| 10 | Pumas UNAM | 15 | -2 | 20 |
| 11 | Queretaro | 14 | -3 | 20 |
| 12 | Pachuca | 15 | +6 | 19 |
| 13 | Atl. San Luis | 15 | -4 | 19 |
| 14 | Puebla | 15 | -6 | 16 |
| 15 | Tigres UANL | 15 | -7 | 15 |
| 16 | Atlante | 15 | -8 | 14 |
| 17 | Necaxa | 15 | -12 | 10 |
| 18 | Juarez | 15 | -22 | 8 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Atl. San Luis | |
| Juarez | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Atl. San Luis | Juarez |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club America | ||
| 2 | Guadalajara | 0 - 3 | 1 - 0 |
| 3 | Cruz Azul | 2 - 3 | 5 - 0 |
| 4 | Atlas | 0 - 1 | |
| 5 | Dep. Toluca | 4 - 0 | |
| 6 | Club Tijuana | 0 - 0 | |
| 7 | Leon | 2 - 1 | |
| 8 | Santos Laguna | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
| 9 | Monterrey | 6 - 1 | |
| 10 | Pumas UNAM | ||
| 11 | Queretaro | 2 - 1 | |
| 12 | Pachuca | 1 - 1 | |
| 13 | Atl. San Luis | - | |
| 14 | Puebla | ||
| 15 | Tigres UANL | ||
| 16 | Atlante | ||
| 17 | Necaxa | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 18 | Juarez | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Atl. San Luis | Juarez | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 11 |
| Goals For | 19 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 34 |
| Average Scored | 1.27 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.53 | 2.27 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 87% | 93% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 53% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 9 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.12 | 0.57 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 3.00 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 43% |
Overall Statistics for Liga MX
| Matches (134) | |
| Home Win | 38% |
| Draw | 27% |
| Away Win | 35% |
| Completed Matches | 88% |
| Goals (406) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.03 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.60 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.43 |
| Home Team Scored in | 80% |
| Away Team Scored in | 78% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 34% |
Atl. San Luis next 1 games
| 2026-11-21 | Puebla | - | Atl. San Luis |
Juarez next 1 games
| 2026-11-21 | Juarez | - | Atlas |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.68 | 3.75 | 4.50 |
| Probability | 61% | 21% | 18% |
| 1 @ 1.68 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.18 | 2.05 |
| Probability | 77% | 23% |
| 1X @ 1.18 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 80% | 20% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 2.08 | |
| Probability | 55% | 45% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.73 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 1.40 | |
| Probability | 33% | 67% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.40 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.70 | 2.05 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| BTS @ 1.70 | |||