Luxembourg Cup
Sunday, 08.11.2026
17:00
17:00

Atert Bissen

Differdange
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Bissen |
| Away: | Differdange |
| Distance: | 31.5 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.30 | 3.50 | 1.87 | X2 | 1.82 | 1.28 | |||
| 30% | 31% | 39% | 1.28 | 35% | 65% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.18 | 4.40 | 1.60 | 2.20 | 2.45 | 1.47 | ||||||
| 78% | 22% | 58% | 42% | 37% | 63% |
H2H last 3 games
| 2026-06-28 | Atert Bissen | 1 - 1 | Differdange |
| 2026-05-23 | Atert Bissen | 1 - 0 | Differdange |
| 2025-08-03 | Differdange | 1 - 0 | Atert Bissen |
Atert Bissen last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Atert Bissen | 5 - 1 | Etzella |
| 2026-10-25 | Kaerjeng Un | 1 - 2 | Atert Bissen |
| 2026-10-18 | Atert Bissen | 5 - 1 | US Hostert |
| 2026-10-11 | Racing FC Union | 2 - 2 | Atert Bissen |
| 2026-10-01 | Atert Bissen | 2 - 2 | RFC Liege |
| 2026-09-16 | Atert Bissen | 4 - 2 | Wiltz 71 |
| 2026-09-13 | US Rumelange | 0 - 6 | Atert Bissen |
| 2026-09-06 | Atert Bissen | 1 - 2 | Mondorf |
| 2026-08-30 | UNA Strassen | 2 - 1 | Atert Bissen |
| 2026-08-23 | Res. Walferdange | 1 - 2 | Atert Bissen |
| 2026-08-16 | Atert Bissen | 0 - 4 | Pr. Niedercorn |
| 2026-08-09 | Jeunesse Esch | 0 - 2 | Atert Bissen |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 7 | |
| 58% | 17% | 25% | 100% | 92% | 58% |
Differdange last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Jeunesse Esch | 0 - 3 | Differdange |
| 2026-10-25 | Differdange | 2 - 1 | F91 Dudelange |
| 2026-10-18 | Victoria Rosport | 3 - 5 | Differdange |
| 2026-10-11 | Differdange | 6 - 0 | Res. Walferdange |
| 2026-09-16 | Differdange | 3 - 0 | Swift Hesperange |
| 2026-09-12 | Differdange | 1 - 0 | Etzella |
| 2026-09-06 | Differdange | 4 - 1 | Kaerjeng Un |
| 2026-08-30 | US Hostert | 0 - 2 | Differdange |
| 2026-08-23 | Differdange | 3 - 0 | Racing FC Union |
| 2026-08-15 | Wiltz 71 | 1 - 2 | Differdange |
| 2026-08-09 | Differdange | 2 - 0 | US Rumelange |
| 2026-08-02 | Mondorf | 3 - 2 | Differdange |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 4 | |
| 92% | 0% | 8% | 92% | 75% | 33% |
Table National Division
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNA Strassen | 12 | +20 | 34 |
| 2 | Differdange | 12 | +26 | 33 |
| 3 | Mondorf | 12 | +4 | 27 |
| 4 | Atert Bissen | 12 | +16 | 25 |
| 5 | Racing FC Union | 12 | +18 | 22 |
| 6 | Pr. Niedercorn | 12 | +10 | 22 |
| 7 | Kaerjeng Un | 12 | +10 | 21 |
| 8 | Res. Walferdange | 12 | -3 | 17 |
| 9 | F91 Dudelange | 12 | +2 | 16 |
| 10 | Jeunesse Esch | 12 | -5 | 13 |
| 11 | US Hostert | 12 | -6 | 11 |
| 12 | Victoria Rosport | 12 | -8 | 11 |
| 13 | US Rumelange | 12 | -15 | 11 |
| 14 | Etzella | 12 | -14 | 8 |
| 15 | Wiltz 71 | 12 | -13 | 6 |
| 16 | Swift Hesperange | 12 | -42 | -12 |
Atert Bissen next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Swift Hesperange | - | Atert Bissen |
| 2026-11-29 | Atert Bissen | - | Differdange |
| 2026-12-06 | Victoria Rosport | - | Atert Bissen |
| 2027-02-07 | Atert Bissen | - | Jeunesse Esch |
| 2027-02-14 | Pr. Niedercorn | - | Atert Bissen |
| 2027-02-21 | Atert Bissen | - | Res. Walferdange |
Differdange next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Differdange | - | Pr. Niedercorn |
| 2026-11-29 | Atert Bissen | - | Differdange |
| 2026-12-06 | Differdange | - | UNA Strassen |
| 2027-02-07 | US Rumelange | - | Differdange |
| 2027-02-14 | Differdange | - | Wiltz 71 |
| 2027-02-21 | Racing FC Union | - | Differdange |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.30 | 3.50 | 1.87 |
| Probability | 30% | 31% | 39% |
| X2 @ 1.28 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.82 | 1.28 |
| Probability | 35% | 65% |
| X2 @ 1.28 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.18 | 4.40 | |
| Probability | 78% | 22% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.18 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.60 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.60 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.45 | 1.47 | |
| Probability | 37% | 63% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.47 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.55 | 2.25 | |
| Probability | 60% | 40% | |
| BTS @ 1.55 | |||