Division 1 Norra - Sweden
Thursday, 14.05.2026
15:00
15:00

Assyriska FF

Umea
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Sodertalje |
| Away: | Umea |
| Distance: | 534.9 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Sodertalje Fotbollsarena |
| Capacity: | 6 400 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.64 | 3.49 | 2.22 | X2 | 1.50 | 1.36 | |||
| 37% | 20% | 43% | 1.36 | 46% | 54% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.13 | 4.60 | 1.48 | 2.35 | 2.20 | 1.55 | ||||||
| 82% | 18% | 71% | 29% | 39% | 61% |
H2H last 10 games
| 2024-08-04 | Umea | 3 - 1 | Assyriska FF |
| 2024-06-30 | Assyriska FF | 1 - 2 | Umea |
| 2021-11-14 | Assyriska FF | 2 - 1 | Umea |
| 2021-05-23 | Umea | 2 - 1 | Assyriska FF |
| 2018-10-14 | Umea | 3 - 1 | Assyriska FF |
| 2018-06-24 | Assyriska FF | 1 - 2 | Umea |
| 2017-10-08 | Assyriska FF | 1 - 0 | Umea |
| 2017-04-30 | Umea | 3 - 0 | Assyriska FF |
| 2012-11-03 | Umea | 1 - 3 | Assyriska FF |
| 2012-06-24 | Assyriska FF | 1 - 1 | Umea |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 3 | |
| 30% | 10% | 60% | 90% | 80% | 30% |
Assyriska FF last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Hammarby TFF | 4 - 0 | Assyriska FF |
| 2026-05-03 | Assyriska FF | 3 - 3 | Jarfalla |
| 2026-04-25 | Sollentuna | 0 - 0 | Assyriska FF |
| 2026-04-19 | Assyriska FF | 3 - 4 | Karlbergs BK |
| 2026-04-12 | Pitea IF | 0 - 2 | Assyriska FF |
| 2026-04-05 | Assyriska FF | 1 - 2 | Stockholm Inter. |
| 2026-03-22 | Vasalund | 1 - 1 | Assyriska FF |
| 2026-03-14 | Assyriska FF | 3 - 1 | Jarfalla |
| 2026-03-07 | Assyriska FF | 2 - 1 | IFK Stocksund |
| 2026-02-28 | Assyriska FF | 1 - 2 | Enkopings SK |
| 2026-02-15 | Assyriska FF | 0 - 1 | Arlanda |
| 2026-02-08 | Stockholm Inter. | 3 - 1 | Assyriska FF |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 5 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 83% | 67% | 42% |
Umea last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Umea | 2 - 2 | Gefle |
| 2026-05-03 | Umea | 2 - 1 | Karlbergs BK |
| 2026-04-26 | Stockholm Inter. | 3 - 0 | Umea |
| 2026-04-19 | Vasalund | 3 - 1 | Umea |
| 2026-04-12 | Umea | 0 - 1 | Arlanda |
| 2026-04-06 | Hammarby TFF | 1 - 2 | Umea |
| 2026-03-28 | Pitea IF | 1 - 0 | Umea |
| 2026-03-21 | Ostersund | 0 - 1 | Umea |
| 2026-03-08 | VPS Vaasa | 2 - 1 | Umea |
| 2026-02-28 | Umea | 5 - 0 | Skelleftea FF |
| 2026-02-21 | Umea | 4 - 0 | Pitea IF |
| 2026-02-01 | Umea | 1 - 4 | Lulea |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 5 | |
| 42% | 8% | 50% | 75% | 75% | 42% |
Table Division 1 Norra
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FBK Karlstad | 6 | +7 | 15 |
| 2 | Arlanda | 6 | +9 | 14 |
| 3 | Hammarby TFF | 6 | +10 | 13 |
| 4 | Karlstad Fotboll | 6 | +3 | 13 |
| 5 | Enkopings SK | 6 | -2 | 12 |
| 6 | Stockholm Inter. | 6 | +8 | 11 |
| 7 | Karlbergs BK | 6 | 0 | 10 |
| 8 | Sollentuna | 6 | +1 | 9 |
| 9 | Gefle | 6 | -1 | 7 |
| 10 | Umea | 6 | -4 | 7 |
| 11 | Vasalund | 6 | -2 | 5 |
| 12 | Jarfalla | 6 | -3 | 5 |
| 13 | Assyriska FF | 6 | -4 | 5 |
| 14 | Pitea IF | 6 | -7 | 3 |
| 15 | AFC Eskilstuna | 6 | -6 | 2 |
| 16 | IFK Stocksund | 6 | -9 | 2 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Assyriska FF | |
| Umea | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Assyriska FF | Umea |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FBK Karlstad | ||
| 2 | Arlanda | ||
| 3 | Hammarby TFF | 1 - 2 | |
| 4 | Karlstad Fotboll | ||
| 5 | Enkopings SK | ||
| 6 | Stockholm Inter. | 1 - 2 | 3 - 0 |
| 7 | Karlbergs BK | 3 - 4 | |
| 8 | Sollentuna | ||
| 9 | Gefle | ||
| 10 | Umea | - | |
| 11 | Vasalund | 3 - 1 | |
| 12 | Jarfalla | 3 - 3 | |
| 13 | Assyriska FF | - | |
| 14 | Pitea IF | ||
| 15 | AFC Eskilstuna | ||
| 16 | IFK Stocksund |
Teams League Statistic
| Assyriska FF | Umea | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.17 |
| Average Conceded | 2.17 | 1.83 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 83% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 7 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 2.33 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 3.00 | 2.33 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 67% | 33% |
Overall Statistics for Division 1 Norra
| Matches (48) | |
| Home Win | 35% |
| Draw | 23% |
| Away Win | 42% |
| Completed Matches | 20% |
| Goals (156) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.25 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.48 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.77 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 65% |
| Over 3.5 | 35% |
Assyriska FF next 6 games
| 2026-05-17 | Gefle | - | Assyriska FF |
| 2026-05-23 | IFK Stocksund | - | Assyriska FF |
| 2026-06-02 | Assyriska FF | - | Enkopings SK |
| 2026-06-07 | Arlanda | - | Assyriska FF |
| 2026-06-14 | AFC Eskilstuna | - | Assyriska FF |
| 2026-06-21 | Assyriska FF | - | Karlstad Fotboll |
Umea next 6 games
| 2026-05-17 | FBK Karlstad | - | Umea |
| 2026-05-24 | Umea | - | Karlstad Fotboll |
| 2026-05-31 | Umea | - | IFK Stocksund |
| 2026-06-07 | Sollentuna | - | Umea |
| 2026-06-12 | Umea | - | Pitea IF |
| 2026-06-21 | Enkopings SK | - | Umea |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.64 | 3.49 | 2.22 |
| Probability | 37% | 20% | 43% |
| X2 @ 1.36 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 1.36 |
| Probability | 46% | 54% |
| X2 @ 1.36 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.13 | 4.60 | |
| Probability | 82% | 18% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.13 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.48 | 2.35 | |
| Probability | 71% | 29% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.48 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.20 | 1.55 | |
| Probability | 39% | 61% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.55 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | - | - | |
| Probability | 61% | 39% | |
| BTS | |||