Division 1 Norra - Sweden
Sunday, 08.11.2026
16:00
16:00

Assyriska FF

Hammarby TFF
1 - 2
90+3'
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Sodertalje |
| Away: | Stockholm |
| Distance: | 29.6 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Sodertalje Fotbollsarena |
| Capacity: | 6 400 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.67 | 3.73 | 2.16 | 2 | 1.58 | 1.41 | |||
| 28% | 18% | 54% | 2.16 | 34% | 66% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.14 | 4.65 | 1.48 | 2.46 | 2.21 | 1.58 | ||||||
| 83% | 17% | 60% | 40% | 38% | 62% |
H2H last 8 games
| 2026-05-09 | Hammarby TFF | 4 - 0 | Assyriska FF |
| 2025-09-01 | Hammarby TFF | 4 - 0 | Assyriska FF |
| 2025-04-27 | Assyriska FF | 1 - 3 | Hammarby TFF |
| 2024-08-18 | Assyriska FF | 1 - 0 | Hammarby TFF |
| 2024-04-14 | Hammarby TFF | 5 - 0 | Assyriska FF |
| 2024-03-16 | Assyriska FF | 0 - 4 | Hammarby TFF |
| 2021-09-26 | Assyriska FF | 1 - 0 | Hammarby TFF |
| 2021-04-26 | Hammarby TFF | 0 - 3 | Assyriska FF |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | |
| 38% | 0% | 62% | 75% | 75% | 62% |
Assyriska FF last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Karlbergs BK | 2 - 0 | Assyriska FF |
| 2026-10-25 | Assyriska FF | 1 - 3 | Arlanda |
| 2026-10-18 | Umea | 3 - 1 | Assyriska FF |
| 2026-10-11 | Assyriska FF | 1 - 0 | FBK Karlstad |
| 2026-10-03 | Stockholm Inter. | 3 - 0 | Assyriska FF |
| 2026-09-27 | Assyriska FF | 1 - 2 | Pitea IF |
| 2026-09-21 | Vasalund | 1 - 5 | Assyriska FF |
| 2026-09-17 | Assyriska FF | 2 - 5 | AFC Eskilstuna |
| 2026-09-10 | Enkopings SK | 2 - 1 | Assyriska FF |
| 2026-09-04 | Assyriska FF | 2 - 1 | IFK Stocksund |
| 2026-08-29 | Jarfalla | 0 - 2 | Assyriska FF |
| 2026-08-23 | Assyriska FF | 1 - 2 | Gefle |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 4 | |
| 33% | 0% | 67% | 92% | 75% | 33% |
Hammarby TFF last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Hammarby TFF | 0 - 2 | Gefle |
| 2026-10-23 | Jarfalla | 2 - 2 | Hammarby TFF |
| 2026-10-18 | Hammarby TFF | 2 - 1 | Karlstad Fotboll |
| 2026-10-11 | Hammarby TFF | 0 - 1 | Enkopings SK |
| 2026-10-04 | Umea | 2 - 1 | Hammarby TFF |
| 2026-09-25 | Hammarby TFF | 2 - 1 | IFK Stocksund |
| 2026-09-21 | Arlanda | 4 - 2 | Hammarby TFF |
| 2026-09-17 | Vasalund | 0 - 0 | Hammarby TFF |
| 2026-09-12 | Hammarby TFF | 1 - 0 | Sollentuna |
| 2026-09-05 | Stockholm Inter. | 3 - 0 | Hammarby TFF |
| 2026-08-31 | Hammarby TFF | 0 - 0 | Karlbergs BK |
| 2026-08-23 | Hammarby TFF | 1 - 1 | Pitea IF |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 67% | 50% | 17% |
Table Division 1 Norra
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stockholm Inter. | 29 | +44 | 64 |
| 2 | Arlanda | 29 | +17 | 54 |
| 3 | AFC Eskilstuna | 29 | +15 | 53 |
| 4 | Enkopings SK | 29 | +3 | 52 |
| 5 | Hammarby TFF | 29 | +24 | 49 |
| 6 | FBK Karlstad | 29 | +7 | 49 |
| 7 | Karlstad Fotboll | 29 | +10 | 44 |
| 8 | Umea | 29 | -1 | 42 |
| 9 | Gefle | 29 | -11 | 38 |
| 10 | Karlbergs BK | 29 | -8 | 37 |
| 11 | Assyriska FF | 29 | -7 | 35 |
| 12 | Sollentuna | 29 | -10 | 31 |
| 13 | Vasalund | 29 | -21 | 31 |
| 14 | Pitea IF | 29 | -17 | 27 |
| 15 | Jarfalla | 29 | -21 | 24 |
| 16 | IFK Stocksund | 29 | -24 | 15 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Assyriska FF | |
| Hammarby TFF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Assyriska FF | Hammarby TFF |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stockholm Inter. | 1 - 2 | 3 - 0 |
| 2 | Arlanda | 1 - 3 | 4 - 2 |
| 3 | AFC Eskilstuna | 2 - 5 | 1 - 0 |
| 4 | Enkopings SK | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 |
| 5 | Hammarby TFF | - | |
| 6 | FBK Karlstad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 7 |
| 7 | Karlstad Fotboll | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
| 8 | Umea | 1 - 5 | 2 - 1 |
| 9 | Gefle | 1 - 2 | 0 - 4 |
| 10 | Karlbergs BK | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 |
| 11 | Assyriska FF | - | |
| 12 | Sollentuna | 3 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
| 13 | Vasalund | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
| 14 | Pitea IF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 |
| 15 | Jarfalla | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 |
| 16 | IFK Stocksund | 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 |
Teams League Statistic
| Assyriska FF | Hammarby TFF | |
| Wins | 10 | 14 |
| Draws | 5 | 7 |
| Losses | 14 | 8 |
| Goals For | 46 | 55 |
| Goals Against | 53 | 31 |
| Average Scored | 1.59 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.83 | 1.07 |
| Matches Scored | 76% | 79% |
| Matches Conceded | 72% | 66% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% | 52% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 41% | 34% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 8 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 7 | 4 |
| Goals For | 28 | 31 |
| Goals Against | 32 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 2.21 |
| Average Conceded | 2.29 | 1.07 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 79% |
| Matches Conceded | 86% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 86% | 36% |
| Over 1.5 | 93% | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 93% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 57% | 43% |
Overall Statistics for Division 1 Norra
| Matches (232) | |
| Home Win | 42% |
| Draw | 22% |
| Away Win | 36% |
| Completed Matches | 97% |
| Goals (731) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.15 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.55 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.60 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 84% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 39% |
Assyriska FF next games
No data in the system
Hammarby TFF next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.67 | 3.73 | 2.16 |
| Probability | 28% | 18% | 54% |
| 2 @ 2.16 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.58 | 1.41 |
| Probability | 34% | 66% |
| X2 @ 1.41 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 4.65 | |
| Probability | 83% | 17% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.14 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.48 | 2.46 | |
| Probability | 60% | 40% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.48 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.21 | 1.58 | |
| Probability | 38% | 62% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.58 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.44 | 2.55 | |
| Probability | 55% | 45% | |
| BTS @ 1.44 | |||