Relegation - Slovakia
Saturday, 13.06.2020
17:00
17:00

Trencin

Pohronie
4 - 0
(2 - 0, 2 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Trencin |
| Away: | Ziar nad Hronom |
| Distance: | 68.0 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Na Sihoti |
| Capacity: | 16 000 (9 000) |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.57 | 3.60 | 5.50 | 1 | 1.11 | 2.20 | |||
| 41% | 33% | 26% | 1.57 | 74% | 26% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | 4.33 | 1.65 | 2.20 | 2.62 | 1.44 | ||||||
| 78% | 22% | 57% | 43% | 36% | 64% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2019-11-30 | Trencin | 0 - 1 | Pohronie |
| 2019-08-24 | Pohronie | 0 - 4 | Trencin |
Trencin last 12 games
| 2020-05-29 | Trencin | 4 - 0 | Spartak Trnava |
| 2020-03-07 | Zlate Moravce | 2 - 0 | Trencin |
| 2020-03-04 | Trencin | 2 - 2 | Slovan Brat. |
| 2020-03-01 | Trencin | 2 - 1 | Sered |
| 2020-02-22 | Slovan Brat. | 2 - 0 | Trencin |
| 2020-02-15 | Trencin | 8 - 1 | Z. Michalovce |
| 2020-01-22 | Trencin | 1 - 3 | Gornik Zabrze |
| 2020-01-15 | Trencin | 0 - 0 | Karvina |
| 2019-12-07 | Nitra | 1 - 1 | Trencin |
| 2019-11-30 | Trencin | 0 - 1 | Pohronie |
| 2019-11-23 | Trencin | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava |
| 2019-11-09 | DAC Dun. Streda | 3 - 1 | Trencin |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 5 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 75% | 50% | 42% |
Pohronie last 12 games
| 2020-06-06 | Slovan Brat. | 2 - 0 | Pohronie |
| 2020-03-07 | Z. Michalovce | 1 - 0 | Pohronie |
| 2020-03-01 | Pohronie | 0 - 0 | Senica |
| 2020-02-22 | Pohronie | 0 - 1 | Zilina |
| 2020-02-15 | Nitra | 0 - 0 | Pohronie |
| 2020-02-01 | Dubnica | 1 - 5 | Pohronie |
| 2020-01-25 | Poprad | 0 - 2 | Pohronie |
| 2020-01-21 | Pohronie | 3 - 1 | Prostejov |
| 2020-01-18 | Banik Ostrava | 4 - 1 | Pohronie |
| 2020-01-10 | Karvina | 0 - 0 | Pohronie |
| 2019-12-07 | Pohronie | 2 - 1 | Sered |
| 2019-11-30 | Trencin | 0 - 1 | Pohronie |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 50% | 33% | 25% |
Trencin next 6 games
| 2020-06-20 | Zlate Moravce | - | Trencin |
| 2020-06-27 | Senica | - | Trencin |
| 2020-07-04 | Trencin | - | Sered |
| 2020-07-11 | Trencin | - | Nitra |
| 2020-07-14 | Spartak Trnava | - | Trencin |
| 2020-07-25 | Zilina B | - | Trencin |
Pohronie next 6 games
| 2020-06-21 | Sered | - | Pohronie |
| 2020-06-27 | Pohronie | - | Zlate Moravce |
| 2020-07-04 | Nitra | - | Pohronie |
| 2020-07-11 | Pohronie | - | Senica |
| 2020-07-22 | Pohronie | - | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2020-07-25 | Pohronie | - | Spartak Trnava |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.57 | 3.60 | 5.50 |
| Probability | 41% | 33% | 26% |
| 1 @ 1.57 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.11 | 2.20 |
| Probability | 74% | 26% |
| 1X @ 1.11 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.20 | 4.33 | |
| Probability | 78% | 22% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.20 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.65 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.65 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.62 | 1.44 | |
| Probability | 36% | 64% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.44 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.66 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 55% | 45% | |
| BTS @ 1.66 | |||